��� INDIANA GIRLS BASKETBALL TONIGHT | Tri-Eastern Conference Girls' Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

SCHOOLS

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Girls' Basketball News

INDIANA GIRLS BASKETBALL TONIGHT

January 15, 2013
Tri-Eastern Conference



 
ALL TIMES EASTERN STANDARD
Anderson at Connersville 7:30 pm   
Anderson Prep Academy at Seton Catholic 6:00 pm   
Austin at Crothersville 7:30 pm   
Bellmont at Garrett 7:30 pm   
Boonville at Washington 8:00 pm   
Brebeuf Jesuit at Crawfordsville 7:30 pm   
Brownstown Central at New Washington 7:30 pm   
Cambridge City Lincoln at Knightstown 7:30 pm   
Charlestown at New Albany 7:30 pm   
Chesterton at Andrean 8:30 pm   
Christian Academy at Henryville 7:30 pm   
Clarksville at Eastern (Pekin) 7:30 pm   
Columbus North at Franklin 7:30 pm   
Corydon Central at North Harrison 7:30 pm   
Covenant Christian at Triton Central 7:30 pm   
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at North White 6:30 pm   
Covington at Schlarman (Ill.) 8:00 pm   
Cowan at Liberty Christian 6:00 pm   
East Central at Richmond 7:30 pm   
East Noble at Prairie Heights 7:30 pm   
Eastbrook at Adams Central 7:30 pm   
Edgewood at Martinsville 7:30 pm   
Elkhart Central at Fairfield 7:30 pm   
Eminence at University 6:30 pm   
Evansville Reitz at Mount Vernon (Posey) 8:30 pm   
Fall Creek Academy at Indianapolis International 6:00 pm   
Fort Wayne Wayne at Homestead 7:45 pm   
Gary 21st Century at South Bend Riley 7:45 pm   
Goshen at Mishawaka 7:30 pm   
Greenfield-Central at Muncie Central 7:30 pm   
Greensburg at Hauser 7:30 pm   
Greenwood at Southport 7:30 pm   
Griffith at Highland 8:30 pm   
Hammond Gavit at Hammond Clark 8:30 pm   
Indiana Deaf at Indianapolis Howe 7:30 pm   
Indianapolis Cathedral at Lawrence Central 7:30 pm   
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Tindley 6:00 pm   
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Washington 6:00 pm   
Irvington Prep Academy at Southwestern (Shelbyville) 7:30 pm   
Jac-Cen-Del at Switzerland County 7:30 pm   
Jay County at Pendleton Heights 7:30 pm   
Jeffersonville at Seymour 7:30 pm   
Jimtown at Knox 7:30 pm   
Lafayette Central Catholic at McCutcheon 7:30 pm   
Lake Central at Lowell 7:00 pm   
Lanesville at Orleans 7:30 pm   
Lawrence North at Hamilton Southeastern 7:30 pm   
Lawrenceburg at Franklin County 7:30 pm   
Merrillville at Hobart 8:30 pm   
Milan at North Decatur 7:30 pm   
Mitchell at Paoli 7:30 pm   
Mooresville at Bloomington North 7:30 pm   
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Guerin Catholic 7:30 pm   
New Palestine at Beech Grove 7:30 pm   
North Judson at Rochester 8:00 pm   
North Montgomery at Seeger 7:30 pm   
North Putnam at Southmont 7:30 pm   
North Vermillion at South Vermillion 7:30 pm   
Northeastern at Hagerstown 7:30 pm   
Perry Meridian at Center Grove 7:30 pm   
Peru at Northwestern 7:30 pm   
Portage at Crown Point 8:30 pm   
Providence at Rock Creek Academy 6:30 pm   
Rockville at Cloverdale 7:30 pm   
Scottsburg at Madison 7:30 pm   
Shenandoah at Yorktown 7:30 pm   
South Bend Trinity at Mishawaka Marian 6:00 pm   
South Decatur at Edinburgh 6:00 pm   
South Ripley at South Dearborn 7:30 pm   
South Spencer at Forest Park 8:00 pm   
Southern Wells at Wes-Del 7:30 pm   
Southwestern (Hanover) at Rising Sun 7:30 pm   
Southwood at Maconaquah 7:30 pm   
Tri-County at Rensselaer Central 8:00 pm   
Turkey Run at Fountain Central 7:00 pm   
Twin Lakes at Frontier 7:30 pm   
Union County at Oldenburg Academy 7:30 pm   
Vincennes Rivet at Barr-Reeve 7:30 pm   
Warren Central at Franklin Central 7:30 pm   
Washington Catholic at Shakamak 7:30 pm   
West Lafayette at Lafayette Jeff 7:30 pm   
Western at Benton Central 7:30 pm   
Western Boone at Noblesville 7:30 pm   
White River Valley at South Knox 7:30 pm   
Whitko at Wawasee 7:30 pm   
Winamac at South Newton 7:30 pm   
Wood Memorial at Southridge 8:00 pm   
Eldorado (Ill.) Tournament
Mount Carmel (Ill.) vs. Pope County (Ill.) 9:00 pm   Pool
Porter County Conference Tournament
Kouts vs. Hebron 6:30 pm   First round
Hanover Central vs. Boone Grove 8:00 pm   First round
Bi-County Tournament
Bremen vs. Culver 6:30 pm   First round
John Glenn vs. Oregon-Davis 6:30 pm   First round
Argos vs. Triton 6:30 pm   First round
New Prairie vs. LaVille 6:30 pm   First round
Greater South Shore Conference Tournament
Calumet vs. Hammond Noll 6:30 pm   First round
Wheeler vs. North Newton 6:30 pm   First round
Marquette Catholic vs. Lake Station 6:30 pm   First round
River Forest vs. Whiting 6:30 pm   First round

Tags Tri-Eastern Conference • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Announcements

Partner


Partner