��� INDIANA BOYS BASKETBALL | Tri-Eastern Conference Boys' Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

SCHOOLS

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Boys' Basketball News

INDIANA BOYS BASKETBALL

November 22, 2012
Tri-Eastern Conference



 
Adams Central 51 Churubusco 34  
Austin 70 Scottsburg 60  
Barr-Reeve 36 Washington 27  
Bloomfield 75 Union (Dugger) 53  
Bloomington North 75 Terre Haute South 59  
Bluffton 66 Eastbrook 52  
Bremen 60 Argos 51  
Cambridge City Lincoln 59 Wes-Del 43  
Carmel 68 Brownsburg 47  
Center Grove 62 Franklin 53  
Centerville 45 Eastern Hancock 37  
Columbia City 69 Whitko 26  
Connersville 53 Union County 38  
Crawford County 54 Forest Park 45  
Crawfordsville 66 Greencastle 54  
Culver 49 Rochester 37  
Daleville 52 Shenandoah 43  
Danville 87 Indianapolis Manual 39  
Decatur Central 80 Southport 38  
Elkhart Central 60 Northridge 54  
Evansville Harrison 62 Jasper 42  
Fort Wayne North 65 Heritage 51  
Fort Wayne Northrop 74 DeKalb 64  
Fort Wayne Wayne 75 Bellmont 45  
Fountain Central 57 Riverton Parke 34  
Frankfort 62 Clinton Prairie 41  
Franklin Central 58 Martinsville 42  
Frankton 85 Eastern (Greentown) 41  
Garrett 51 Eastside 40  
Gary 21st Century 52 Indianapolis HomeSchool 49  
Gary Wallace 85 Chicago Corliss (Ill.) 34  
Hanover Central 44 Lowell 43  
Homestead 48 Huntington North 42  
Indianapolis Attucks 61 Indianapolis Shortridge 53  
Indianapolis Scecina 66 Indianapolis Lutheran 50  
Knightstown 54 Tri 31  
Kokomo 52 Western 30  
Lafayette Jeff 51 Pioneer 38  
Lake Central 42 Gary West 36  
Lewis Cass 65 North Miami 45  
Logansport 55 Peru 48 overtime
Madison 64 Southwestern (Hanover) 45  
Marion 79 Irvington Prep Academy 40  
Michigan City 49 East Chicago Central 48  
Mississinewa 77 Manchester 37  
Monrovia 72 Eminence 60  
Morristown 79 Triton Central 66  
Munster 75 Hammond Gavit 64  
New Palestine 58 Jennings County 55  
Noblesville 69 Indianapolis Northwest 64  
North Judson 67 Knox 62  
Northwestern 50 Madison-Grant 44 2 overtimes
Norwell 88 Fremont 52  
Park Tudor 79 University 44  
Pike 82 North Central (Indianapolis) 77  
Portage 43 Highland 37  
Richmond 95 Northeastern 34  
Rising Sun 55 South Dearborn 44  
Rockville 47 Milwaukee Riverside (Wis.) 34  
Seeger 57 Clinton Central 33  
South Adams 61 Union City 42  
South Bend Adams 74 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 52  
South Bend Clay 66 John Glenn 51  
South Bend Riley 58 LaPorte 49  
South Bend Washington 76 Crown Point 57  
South Vermillion 74 Clay City 64  
Southwood 72 Southern Wells 62  
Speedway 83 North Montgomery 51  
Sullivan 85 South Knox 70  
Terre Haute North 84 Evansville Central 83 4 overtimes
Tipton 61 Tri-Central 46  
Triton 61 Oregon-Davis 33  
Tri-West 53 Cascade 44  
Valparaiso 74 Boone Grove 33  
Vincennes Lincoln 69 Northview 54  
Wabash 73 Oak Hill 71  
Warsaw 72 Tippecanoe Valley 64  
West Lafayette 58 McCutcheon 50  
West Washington 39 Salem 29  
Western Boone 57 Covington 45  
White River Valley 50 Shoals 33  
Zionsville 55 Brebeuf Jesuit 50  

Tags Tri-Eastern Conference • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Announcements

Partner


Partner