CONTENTS

Upcoming Events

Sports

MEDIA

2013 Varsity Schedule

DAY DATE OPPENENT TIME RECORD
 Sat.  Mar. 23  at Hamilton Ross(Scrimmage)  1:00  
 Tue.  Mar. 26  BETHEL(Scrimmage)  4:30  
 Thu.  Mar. 28  SOUTHEASTERN(Scrimmage)  4:30  
 Sat.  Mar. 30  GREENVILLE  L 5-4, L 6-5  0-2 0-0
 Tue.  Apr. 02  at Meadowdale  W 21-0  1-2 0-0
 Thu.  Apr. 04  at Ben Logan*  L 7-4  1-3 0-1
 Sat.  Apr. 06  at Belmont  W 7-0 W 20-2  3-3 0-1
 Mon.  Apr. 08  at Tippecanoe**  L 7-0  3-4 0-2
 Tue.  Apr. 09  TIPPECANOE**  L 9-2  3-5 0-3
 Sat.  Apr. 13  at Franklin  L 8-7, L 15-5  3-7 0-3
 Mon.  Apr. 15  SHAWNEE**  L 13-2  3-8 0-4
 Tue.  Apr. 16  at Shawnee**  PPD  
 Thu.  Apr. 18  at Graham*  L 12-0  3-9 0-5
 Fri.  Apr. 19  NORTHWESTERN*  PPD  
 Sat.  Apr. 20  At Shawnee**  L 8-2  3-10 0-6
 Mon.  Apr. 22  at Tecumseh**  L 6-5  3-11 0-7
 Tue.  Apr. 23  TECUMSEH**  L 9-0  3-12 0-8
 Thu.  Apr. 25  GREENON*  L 6-4  3-13 0-9
 Mon.  Apr. 29  KENTON RIDGE** L 4-3  3-14 0-10
 Tue.  Apr. 30  at Kenton Ridge**  L 9-1  3-15 0-11
 Thu.  May 02  at Indian Lake*  L 8-0  3-16 0-12
 Fri.  May 03  NORTHWESTERN*  L 8-0  3-17 0-13
 Sat.  May 04  Jim Murray Slugfest vs TROTWOOD  W 12-1  4-17
 Sat.  May 04  Jum Murray Slugfest vs Northridge/Belmont  W 11-6  5-17
 Mon.  May 06  BELLEFONTAINE**  L 10-0  5-18 0-14
 Tue.  May 07  at Bellefontaine**  L 13-0  5-19 0-15
 Thu.  May 09  URBANA*(at Athletes in Action, Xenia)  L 6-1  5-20 0-16
 Sat.  May 11  CARROLL  L 5-2  5-21 0-16
 Tue.  May 14  at Miamisburg(OHSAA Sectional)  L 9-2  5-22
         
    Division Game**    
    Conference Game*    

2013 JV Schedule

DAY DATE OPPONENT TIME RECORD
 Wed.  Mar. 27  at Bethel(Scrimmage)  4:30  
 Thu.  Mar. 28  at Southeastern(Scrimmage)  4:30  
 Sat.  Mar. 30  at Greenville  11:00/1:00  
 Thu.  Apr. 04  BEN LOGAN  5:00  
 Sat.  Apr. 06  BELMONT  11:00/1:00  
 Mon.  Apr. 08  TIPPECANOE  5:00  
 Tue.  Apr. 09  at Tippecanoe  5:00  
 Sat.  Apr. 13  FRANKLIN  11:00/1:00  
 Mon.  Apr. 15  at Shawnee  5:00  
 Tue.  Apr. 16  SHAWNEE  PPD  
 Thu.  Apr. 18  GRAHAM  5:00  
 Fri.  Apr. 19  at Northwestern*  PPD  
 Sat.  Apr. 20  SHAWNEE  2:00  
 Mon.  Apr. 22  TECUMSEH  5:00  
 Tue.  Apr. 23  at Tecumseh  5:00  
 Thu.  Apr. 25  at Greenon  5:00  
 Mon.  Apr. 29  at Kenton Ridge  5:00  
 Tue.  Apr. 30  KENTON RIDGE  5:00  
 Thu.  May 02  INDIAN LAKE  5:00  
 Fri.  May 03  at Northwestern*  5:00  
 Mon.  May 06  at Bellefontaine  5:00  
 Tue.  May 07  BELLEFONTAINE  5:00  
 Thu.  May 09  at Urbana  5:00  
 Sat.  May 11  at Carroll  11:00/1:00  

 2013 Freshman

DAY DATE OPPONENT TIME RECORD
 Sat.  Mar. 30  at Miamisburg  12:00/2:00  
 Tue.  Apr. 02  at Mechanicsburg  5:00  
 Wed.  Apr. 03  BETHEL  5:00  
 Tue.  Apr. 09  at Bethel  5:00  
 Wed.  Apr. 10  BELLEFONTAINE  5:00  
 Fri.  Apr. 12  at Tippecanoe  PPD  
 Fri.  Apr. 19  at Beavercreek  PPD  
 Sat.  Apr. 20  at Fairborn  11:00/1:00  
 Wed.  Apr. 24  at Bellefontaine  5:00  
 Sat.  Apr. 27  CARROLL  11:00/1:00  
 Wed.  May 01  at Tippecanoe  5:00  
 Fri.  May 03  at Beavercreek  5:00  
 Sat.  Mat 04  at Ben Logan  11:00/1:00  

 

BaseballSchedules/Rosters/Content

January 23, 2013 Baseball 2008 Varsity Schedule
January 23, 2013 Baseball 2012 Varsity Schedule
January 31, 2012 Baseball 2011 Varsity Schedule
February 24, 2011 Baseball 2007 Varsity Schedule
September 22, 2010 Baseball 2010 Varsity Schedule
February 2, 2010 Baseball 2009 Varsity Schedule

Baseball Photo Galleries

Baseball News

���

Baseball Schedule

August 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Partner

Baseball Video Clips

No video clips have been uploaded.