��� SEC Girls' Field Events 2010 | Southeastern Conference Track & Field | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SEC iHigh Sites

SEC BY-LAWS

SEC Football Schedules

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Track & Field News

SEC Girls' Field Events 2010

April 27, 2010
Southeastern Conference



Event 1  Girls High Jump   5-00  
Hensley, Hannah  09 Pine 5-07
Ratcliff, Ariel  09 Scot  5-00
Gates, Ariel  11 Scot  5-00
Hollingsworth, Teborah 10 Scot  4-10
Ratcliff, Samril  10 Scot  4-08
Covington, Dominique   Rich 4-08
Sledge, Niesha   Rich 4-08
Smith, Hailey  09 Scot  4-08
Webb, Aryssa  10 Swett 4-06
Cox, Rebecca   Rich 4-04
Seagraves, Candice 12 Pine 4-04
Snyder, Abby  10 Pine  4-04
       
Event 5  Girls Long Jump   16-00  
Hensley, Hannah 9 Pine  17-05.00
Smith, Shantel 11 Scot 16-10.25
Seagraves, Candice  12 Pine 15-09.00
Hart, Madison  11 Pine 15-02.00
Underwood, Damajah 09 Rich 14-09.05
Jones, Ariana 09 Scot 14-05.00
Williams, Aatianna  09 Scot  14-11.75
Hall, ShiEra  11 Scot 14.04.50
Easterling, Larcenia   Scot 14-03.00
McKenney, Brandi   Lumb 13-06.00
Harris, Jasmine   Hoke 13-05.50
Blackmon, Shalyn 09 Pine 12-06.00
Hunt, Elizabeth   Lumb 12-05.00
Ingram, Dominique   Rich 12-04.00
Baldwin, Bridgett   Rich 12-02.00
Jones, Diamond  12 Scot 12-02.00
Williams, Jazzmine   Scot 12-01.00
Nelson, Lammikki   Rich 11-07.00
Hollingsworth, S   Pine 11-06.00
Cummings, Brittany  12 Swett  11-04.00
Webb, Aryssa  10 Swett  10-08.00
McDonald, Jessica   Rich 10-05.00
Harris, Brittany   Hoke 10-05.00
Jones, Jasmine   Hoke 10-01.00
Jones, Latanya   Rich 10-01.50
Gray, Jasmine   Rich 9-02.50
McLean, Faith  12 Swett  7-08.00
       
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump   34-00  
Smith, Shantel 11 Scot 34-09.00
Hensley, Hannah 09 Pine 34-05.00
Campbell, Ceairra 11 Scot  33-07.50
Seagraves, Candice  12 Pine  32-09.00
Hall, Shiera  11 Scot  30-01.00
Hart, Madison 11 Pine 29-03.00
Bittle, Akieba  12 Scot  28-09.50
Hollingsworth, Teborah 10 Scot  28-04.00
McLean, Decausha  12 Scot  28-00.50
McLean, Faith  12 Swett 27-05.75
Bostick, Krystal   Rich 27-05.50
Ingram, Dominique   Rich 25-09.50
Jones, Diamond  12 Scot  25-09.00
McDonald, Jessica   Rich 25-03.50
       
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault   8-00  
Weibert, Ceci  11 Pine 9-06
Peelman, Kayla 11 Pine 7-06
Nurnberg, Chrissy  09 Pine 6-00
Matthews, Samantha  09 Pine 6-00
       
Event 9  Girls Discus   95-00  
Chavis, Nicole   Lumb 120-04
Brown, Jaynelle                 Lumb 110-10
McAllister, LaShanda  11 Scot  106-08
Huggins, Carnisha   Lumb 105-09
Odom, Royolanda 12 Scot 103-09
McCallum, LaTya  10 Swett  83-07
Daniels, Brook
Thomas, Zuri
09
 
09
Pine
Pine
82-01
78-11
Nicholoson, Crystal
 
Rich
77-11
McNeill, Renee
 12 Scot 75-04
Bryant, Miyira
 12 Scot
73-01
Ford, Miranda   Hoke 70-02
Warnock, Jaelene  09 Pine 68-00
Nicholoson, Crystal   Rich 77-11
Cross, Brandi  12 Scot 67-11
McNeil, Alisan  11 Pine 59-07
Watkins, Jane   Rich 55-00
Locklear, Elizabeth S.  10 Swett  54-05
Nicholoson, Latijia  09 Pine 53-01
Polny, Kayla  10 Pine 52-02
Easterling, Amaziah  09 Scot 43-02
       
Event 11  Girls Shot Put   32-03  
Brown, Jaynelle   Lumb 38-08.00
Chavis,  Nicole   Lumb 38-05.00
Huggins, Carnisha   Lumb 36-01.00
McNeill, Renee  12 Scot  34-03.05
Odom, Royolanda 12 Scot 34-00.00
Bryant, Miyira  12 Scot  33-04.50
McAllister, LaShanda  11 Scot  32-03.00
Nicholson, Crystal   Rich 29-01.00
McMillian, Kenyatt 10 Scot 28-10.00
Daniels, Brook  09 Pine 27-10.00
Cross, Brandi  12 Scot 27-07.00
Ingram, Jalisa                  Lumb 27-06.00
McCallum, LaTya  10 Swett  26-08.00
Thomas, Zuri  09 Pine 26-04.00
Easterling, Amaziah  09 Scot 25-05.00
Brewington, Jasmine   Rich 25-01.00
McNeil, Alisan  11 Pine  24-11.00
McBryde, Chasity   Rich 23-05.00
Burnett, Charlice   Rich 23-05.00
Warnock, Jaelene  09 Pine 23-05.00
Ford, Miranda   Hoke 23-02.50
Nicholoson, Latijia  09 Pine 23-02.00
Locklear, Elizabeth S.  10 Swett  19-04.00
Polny, Kayla  10 Pine 18-01.00

Tags Southeastern Conference • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Announcements

Partner


Partner