��� INDIANA BOYS BASKETBALL WEDNESDAY | Seton Catholic High School Boys' Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

OTHER

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Boys' Basketball News

INDIANA BOYS BASKETBALL WEDNESDAY

November 21, 2012
Seton Catholic High School



 
Barr-Reeve at Washington 8:00 pm  
Bloomfield at Union (Dugger) 7:30 pm  
Boone Grove at Valparaiso 8:30 pm  
Bremen at Argos 7:30 pm  
Brownsburg at Carmel 7:30 pm  
Churubusco at Adams Central 7:30 pm  
Covington at Western Boone 7:30 pm  
Crown Point at South Bend Washington 7:30 pm  
Culver at Rochester 7:30 pm  
Daleville at Shenandoah 7:30 pm  
East Chicago Central at Michigan City 8:30 pm  
Eastbrook at Bluffton 7:30 pm  
Eastern (Greentown) at Frankton 7:30 pm  
Eastern Hancock at Centerville 7:30 pm  
Eastside at Garrett 7:30 pm  
Elkhart Central at Northridge 7:30 pm  
Eminence at Monrovia 7:30 pm  
Evansville Central at Terre Haute North 8:00 pm  
Evansville Harrison at Jasper 8:00 pm  
Forest Park at Crawford County 7:30 pm  
Fort Wayne Concordia at Woodlan 7:30 pm  
Fort Wayne North at Heritage 7:45 pm  
Fort Wayne Northrop at DeKalb 7:45 pm  
Fort Wayne Wayne at Bellmont 7:45 pm  
Frankfort at Clinton Prairie 7:30 pm  
Franklin at Center Grove 7:30 pm  
Fremont at Norwell 7:30 pm  
Gary 21st Century vs. Indianapolis HomeSchool 9:45 pm  
Greencastle at Crawfordsville 7:30 pm  
Hamilton Heights at Lebanon 7:30 pm  postponed
Hammond Gavit at Munster 8:30 pm  
Hanover Central at Lowell 8:30 pm  
Highland at Portage 8:30 pm  
Huntington North at Homestead 7:45 pm  
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Shortridge 8:00 pm  
Indianapolis Lutheran at Indianapolis Scecina 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Manual at Danville 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Northwest at Noblesville 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Arlington 7:30 pm  
Irvington Prep Academy at Marion 7:30 pm  
Jennings County at New Palestine 7:30 pm  
John Glenn at South Bend Clay 7:30 pm  
Knightstown at Tri 7:30 pm  
Kokomo at Western 7:30 pm  
Lake Central at Gary West 8:30 pm  
LaPorte at South Bend Riley 7:45 pm  
Logansport at Peru 8:00 pm  
Manchester at Mississinewa 7:30 pm  
Martinsville at Franklin Central 7:30 pm  
Morristown at Triton Central 7:30 pm  
North Central (Indianapolis) at Pike 7:30 pm  
North Judson at Knox 8:30 pm  
North Miami at Lewis Cass 7:30 pm  
North Montgomery at Speedway 7:30 pm  
North Putnam at Southmont 7:30 pm  
Northeastern at Richmond 7:30 pm  
Northview at Vincennes Lincoln 7:30 pm  
Northwestern at Madison-Grant 7:30 pm  
Oak Hill at Wabash 7:45 pm  
Park Tudor at University 7:30 pm  
Pioneer at Lafayette Jeff 7:30 pm  
Riverton Parke at Fountain Central 7:30 pm  
Rockville vs. Milwaukee Riverside (Wis.) 3:30 pm  
Scottsburg at Austin 7:30 pm  
Seeger at Clinton Central 7:30 pm  
Shoals at White River Valley 7:30 pm  
South Adams at Union City 7:30 pm  
South Bend Adams at Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:45 pm  
South Dearborn at Rising Sun 7:30 pm  
South Knox at Sullivan 7:30 pm  
South Vermillion at Clay City 7:30 pm  
Southport at Decatur Central 7:30 pm  
Southwestern (Hanover) at Madison 8:00 pm  
Southwood at Southern Wells 7:30 pm  
Terre Haute South at Bloomington North 7:30 pm  
Tippecanoe Valley at Warsaw 7:45 pm  
Tipton at Tri-Central 7:30 pm  
Triton at Oregon-Davis 8:00 pm  
Tri-West at Cascade 7:30 pm  
Union County at Connersville 7:30 pm  
Wes-Del at Cambridge City Lincoln 7:30 pm  
West Lafayette at McCutcheon 7:30 pm  
West Washington at Salem 7:30 pm  
Whiting at Washington Twp. 8:00 pm  
Whitko at Columbia City 7:45 pm  
Wood Memorial at Cannelton 8:30 pm  
Zionsville at Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30 pm  

Tags Seton Catholic High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Announcements


Partner