Estill County High School
Home of the Engineers

CONTENTS

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Estill County High School Schedule

Next Month » « Previous Month September 2014
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930Oct 1234
Sep2

Time: 5:30pm - 7:00pm Boys Soccer @ Madison Southern (Boys' Soccer)

Time: 7:00pm - 10:00pm Volleyball vs. Owsley County (Girls' Volleyball)
District Game

Sep4

Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm Boys Soccer @ Garrard County (Boys' Soccer)

Time: 7:00pm - 10:00pm Volleyball @ Rowan County (Girls' Volleyball)

Sep5

Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm Football @ Jackson County (Football)

Sep6

Time: TBA Boys Soccer vs. Letcher County Central (Boys' Soccer)

Time: TBA Volleyball @ Lady Jacket Invitational Nicholas County (Girls' Volleyball)
Opponent TBA

Time: TBA Volleyball @ Lady Jacket Invitational Nicholas County (Girls' Volleyball)
Opponent TBA

Time: TBA Volleyball @ Lady Jacket Invitational Nicholas County (Girls' Volleyball)
Opponent TBA

Time: TBA Volleyball @ Lady Jacket Invitational Nicholas County (Girls' Volleyball)
Opponent TBA

Time: 11:00am - 1:00pm Girls Soccer vs. Johnson Central (Girls' Soccer)

Sep9

Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm Girls Soccer vs. Menifee County (Girls' Soccer)
Boy/Girl Double Header

Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm Volleyball @ Powell County (Girls' Volleyball)
District Game

Time: 8:00pm - 10:00pm Boys Soccer vs. Menifee County (Boys' Soccer)
Boy/Girl Double Header

Sep11

Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm Boys Soccer vs. Jackson City (Boys' Soccer)
District Game

Time: 6:15pm - 7:30pm Girls Soccer @ Bryan Station (Girls' Soccer)

Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm Volleyball @ Wolfe County (Girls' Volleyball)

Sep12

Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm Football vs. Magoffin County (Football)

Sep13

Time: 11:00am - 1:00pm Girls Soccer vs. Perry County Central (Girls' Soccer)

Time: 1:00pm - 3:00pm Boys Soccer @ Madison Southern (Boys' Soccer)
Berea Cup @ Madison Southern

Sep15

Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm Volleyball vs. Breathitt County (Girls' Volleyball)

Sep16

Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm Girls Soccer vs. Garrard County (Girls' Soccer)

Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm Volleyball @ Owsley County (Girls' Volleyball)
District Game

Time: 8:00pm - 10:00pm Boys Soccer @ Berea (Boys' Soccer)
Berea Cup @ Berea

Sep17

Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm Boys Soccer vs. Franklin County (Boys' Soccer)
Berea Cup @ Madison Southern

Sep19

Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm Football vs. Bath County (Football)
District Game

Sep20

Time: TBA Girls Soccer vs. TBA (Girls' Soccer)
Border Wars Classic @ Middlesboro/Cumberland Gap TN. Opponent TBA

Sep22

Time: 5:30pm - 7:00pm Boys Soccer vs. Powell County (Boys' Soccer)
District Game

Sep23

Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm Volleyball vs. Powell County (Football)
District Game

Sep25

Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm Boys Soccer @ South Laurel (Boys' Soccer)

Time: 6:30pm - 8:00pm Girls Soccer @ Wayne County (Girls' Soccer)

Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm Volleyball vs. South Laurel (Football)

Sep26

Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm Football vs. Powell County (Football)
District Game

Sep27

Time: 2:00pm - 4:00pm Boys Soccer vs. Hazard (Boys' Soccer)

Sep29

Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm Volleyball vs. Magoffin County (Girls' Volleyball)

Sep30

Time: 6:30pm - 8:00pm Girls Soccer vs. Hazard (Girls' Soccer)
Boy/Girl Double Header. Boys vs. Berea

Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm Volleyball @ Jackson City (Girls' Volleyball)

Time: 8:00pm - 10:00pm Boys Soccer vs. Berea (Boys' Soccer)
Boy/Girl Double Header. Girls vs. Hazard

Partner