CONTENTS

SPORTS

OTHER

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Boys' Basketball » 2011-2012 Boys Basketball schedule


12-2                                    vs Halstead                                                              4:30

12-3                                    G C-team @ RHS                                                      9:00

12-6                                    vs Belle Plaine @ Marion V/JV                                       5:30/7:00

12-8                                    vs Peabody-Burns @ Marion V/JV                                   7:00/8:30

12-10                                   @ Marion Classic                                                       TBA

12-16                                   vs  Pretty Prairie                                                       3:00                 

1-3                                      vs Marion                                                                 4:30

1-6                                      @ Inman                                                                  4:30

1-10                                     @ Moundridge                                                           4:30

1-13                                     @ Bennington                                                           4:30

1-(16-20)                               Boys @ Sterling Tournament                                        TBA

1-20                                     Girls @ Wichita Trinity                                                4:30

1-23                                      B/G C team @ El Dorado                                            6:00

1-(23-28)                               Girls @ Sedgwick Tournament                                      TBA

1-27                                      Boys @ Wichita Trinity                                               4:30

1-31                                      @ Hutch Trinity                                                        4:30

2-3                                        vs Sedgwick                                                            4:30

2-7                                         vs Peabody-Burns                                                    3:00

2-9, 13                                   B/G C-team @ Berean                                               TBA

2-10                                       vs Ell-Saline HC                                                      4:30

2-14                                       @ Canton-Galva                                                      4:30

2-17                                        vs Berean Academy                                                 4:30

2-18                                        G JV @ Marion                                                       9:00

2-23                                       vs Oxford PN                                                          3:00

2-27                                       Boys’ Sub-State                                                      TBA

2-28                                       Girls’ Sub-State                                                      TBA

3-(1-3)                                    Sub-State                                                             TBA

3-(7-10)                                   State                                                                  TBA