��� BOYS BASKETBALL THURSDAY | Richmond High School Boys' Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

RADIO TROY

OTHER

STATE CHAMPIONS

RECORDS & AWARDS

MEDIA

Home » Boys' Basketball News

BOYS BASKETBALL THURSDAY

February 6, 2013
Richmond High School



 
Anderson at Muncie Central 7:30 pm  
Argos at Culver 7:30 pm  
Austin at Corydon Central 7:30 pm  
Baptist Academy at Anderson Prep Academy 7:30 pm  
Batesville at Rushville 7:30 pm  
Bedford North Lawrence at Southport 7:30 pm  
Benton Central at Rensselaer Central 8:00 pm  
Beth Haven (Ky.) at New Washington 7:30 pm  
Blackford at South Adams 7:30 pm  
Bloomington North at Terre Haute North 7:30 pm  
Blue River at Monroe Central 7:30 pm  
Boone Grove at Lowell 8:30 pm  
Boonville at Gibson Southern 8:30 pm  
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Northwest 7:30 pm  
Bremen at Triton 7:30 pm  
Brownstown Central at Columbus East 7:30 pm  
Calumet at Griffith 8:30 pm  
Cambridge City Lincoln at Winchester 7:30 pm  
Castle at Evansville Bosse 8:30 pm  
Caston at Manchester 7:30 pm  
Center Grove at Bloomington South 7:30 pm  
Charlestown at North Harrison 7:30 pm  
Cloverdale at Southmont 7:30 pm  
Columbia City at Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:45 pm  
Crown Point at LaPorte 8:30 pm  
DeKalb at Bellmont 7:45 pm  
East Central at Connersville 7:30 pm  
Eastern Greene at Edgewood 7:30 pm  
Elkhart Central at South Bend Clay 7:45 pm  
Eminence at North Putnam 7:30 pm  
Evansville Day at Washington 8:00 pm  
Evansville Memorial at North Posey 8:30 pm  
Evansville North at Tell City 8:30 pm  
Evansville Reitz at Evansville Harrison 8:30 pm  
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Snider 7:45 pm  
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne Canterbury 7:30 pm  
Fountain Central at Turkey Run 7:30 pm  
Franklin at New Palestine 7:30 pm  
Franklin Central at Decatur Central 7:30 pm  
Fremont at Fairfield 7:30 pm  
Frontier at West Lafayette 7:30 pm  
Gallatin County (Ky.) at Switzerland County 7:30 pm  
Garrett at Heritage 7:30 pm  
Gary West at Munster 8:30 pm  
Greenfield-Central at Knightstown 7:30 pm  
Greensburg at Franklin County 7:30 pm  
Greenwood at Edinburgh 7:30 pm  
Greenwood Christian at Indianapolis Tindley 7:30 pm  
Guerin Catholic at Lafayette Central Catholic 7:30 pm  
Hamilton at Churubusco 7:30 pm  
Hamilton Southeastern at Carmel 7:30 pm  
Hammond Gavit at Whiting 8:00 pm  
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Brownsburg 7:30 pm  
Hauser at Eastern Hancock 7:30 pm  
Hebron at Kankakee Valley 8:00 pm  
Henryville at Eastern (Pekin) 7:30 pm  
Heritage Hills at Forest Park 8:00 pm  
Highland at Hammond Clark 8:30 pm  
Homestead at Norwell 7:30 pm  
Indiana Deaf at Indianapolis Lutheran 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Arlington at Indianapolis Howe 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Cathedral at Indianapolis Roncalli 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Herron at Bethesda Christian 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Ritter at Beech Grove 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Shortridge at Indianapolis Attucks 7:30 pm  
Jasper at Evansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm  
Jay County at Delta 7:45 pm  
Jennings County at Jeffersonville 7:30 pm  
John Glenn at Jimtown 7:30 pm  
Kokomo at Logansport 8:00 pm  
Lafayette Jeff at McCutcheon 7:30 pm  
Lake Central at Valparaiso 8:30 pm  
Lakeland at Central Noble 7:30 pm  
Lakewood Park at Bethany Christian 7:30 pm  
Lapel at Shenandoah 7:30 pm  
LaVille at New Prairie 7:30 pm  
Lawrence Central at Warren Central 7:30 pm  
Lawrence North at Ben Davis 7:30 pm  
Lebanon at Zionsville 7:30 pm  
Leo at Bluffton 7:30 pm  
Lewis Cass at Eastern (Greentown) 7:30 pm  
Liberty Christian at Frankton 7:30 pm  
Loogootee at Orleans 7:30 pm  
Madison at Rock Creek Academy 7:30 pm  
Marion at Huntington North 8:00 pm  
Medora at Borden 7:30 pm  
Merrillville at Chesterton 8:30 pm  
Michigan City at Portage 8:30 pm  
Milan at Jac-Cen-Del 7:30 pm  
Mishawaka at Penn 7:30 pm  
Mooresville at Monrovia 7:30 pm  
Morgan Twp. at Kouts 8:00 pm  
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Mount Carmel (Ill.) 8:30 pm  
Muncie Burris at Mount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm  
Muncie South at Noblesville 7:30 pm  
New Castle at Richmond 8:00 pm  
New Haven at East Noble 7:45 pm  
North Central (Farmersburg) at Clay City 7:30 pm  
North Daviess at Union (Dugger) 7:30 pm  
North Knox at Washington Catholic 7:30 pm  
North Montgomery at Frankfort 7:30 pm  
North Vermillion at Riverton Parke 7:30 pm  
North White at Winamac 8:00 pm  
Northeast Dubois at Perry Central 8:00 pm  
Northeastern at Union County 7:30 pm  
Northridge at Concord 7:45 pm  
NorthWood at Elkhart Memorial 7:45 pm  
Oak Hill at Northfield 7:30 pm  
Oregon-Davis at Knox 8:00 pm  
Pendleton Heights at Fishers 7:30 pm  
Perry Meridian at Martinsville 7:30 pm  
Peru at Northwestern 7:30 pm  
Prairie Heights at Westview 7:30 pm  
Randolph Southern at Cowan 7:30 pm  
Rochester at Wabash 7:45 pm  
Rossville at Attica 7:30 pm  
Salem at Clarksville 7:30 pm  
Scottsburg at Silver Creek 7:30 pm  
Seeger at Covington 7:30 pm  
Shawe Memorial at Christian Academy 7:30 pm  
Sheridan at Carroll (Flora) 7:30 pm  
South Bend Adams at Mishawaka Marian 7:45 pm  
South Bend Riley at South Bend Washington 7:30 pm  
South Central (Elizabeth) at Providence 7:30 pm  
South Knox at Barr-Reeve 7:30 pm  
South Putnam at Northview 7:30 pm  
South Ripley at South Dearborn 7:30 pm  
South Spencer at Princeton 8:30 pm  
Southern Wells at Woodlan 7:30 pm  
Southridge at Wood Memorial 8:00 pm  
Southwestern (Hanover) at Rising Sun 7:30 pm  
Speedway at Western Boone 7:30 pm  
Sullivan at West Vigo 7:30 pm  
Tecumseh at Pike Central 8:00 pm  
Tippecanoe Valley at North Miami 7:45 pm  
Tri-Central at Daleville 7:30 pm  
Tri-County at North Newton 8:00 pm  
Twin Lakes at Delphi 7:30 pm  
Union (Modoc) at Hagerstown 7:30 pm  
University at Covenant Christian 7:30 pm  
Vincennes Rivet at Shakamak 7:30 pm  
Waldron at South Decatur 7:30 pm  
Warsaw at Plymouth 7:45 pm  
Washington Twp. at South Central (Union Mills) 8:30 pm  
Wawasee at Goshen 7:30 pm  
Wes-Del at Yorktown 7:30 pm  
West Central at LaCrosse 8:00 pm  
West Washington at Crawford County 7:30 pm  
Westfield at Avon 7:30 pm  
Westville at River Forest 8:00 pm  
Wheeler at Hammond Morton 8:00 pm  

Tags Richmond High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements


Partner