��� THURSDAY'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL SCHEDULE | Richmond High School Men's Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

RADIO TROY

OTHER

STATE CHAMPIONS

RECORDS & AWARDS

MEDIA

Home » Men's Basketball News

THURSDAY'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

January 17, 2013
Richmond High School



Long Island at Fairleigh-Dickinson, 7:00 PM

Wagner at Central Connecticut State, 7:00 PM

Mount St Mary's at Bryant, 7:00 PM

Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 7:00 PM

Monmouth at St Francis-NY, 7:00 PM

Quinnipiac at St Francis-PA, 7:00 PM

College of Charleston at Georgia Southern, 7:00 PM

Citadel at Davidson, 7:00 PM

Duquesne at Massachusetts, 7:00 PM

(5) Michigan at (9) Minnesota, 7:00 PM

(10) Florida at Texas A&M, 7:00 PM

Valparaiso at Detroit, 7:00 PM

Siena at Niagara, 7:00 PM

Manhattan at Canisius, 7:00 PM

Colby-Sawyer at Dartmouth, 7:00 PM

Troy at Florida Atlantic, 7:00 PM

Furman at Elon, 7:00 PM

UMKC at Oakland, 7:00 PM

South Dakota at IUPU-Fort Wayne, 7:00 PM

North Dakota State vs. IUPUI (Bankers Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN), 7:00 PM

Appalachian State at Chattanooga, 7:00 PM

Idaho at Louisiana Tech, 7:00 PM

East Tennessee State at Mercer, 7:00 PM

USC Upstate at Kennesaw State, 7:00 PM

Northern Kentucky at Stetson, 7:00 PM

Lipscomb at Florida Gulf Coast, 7:05 PM

North Texas at FIU, 7:30 PM

Marist at Loyola-Maryland, 7:30 PM

Penn at NJIT, 7:30 PM

Cleveland State at Milwaukee, 8:00 PM

Youngstown State at Green Bay, 8:00 PM

Jacksonville State at Tennessee State, 8:00 PM

Morehead State at Southeast Missouri State, 8:00 PM

Eastern Illinois at Murray State, 8:00 PM

Arkansas-Little Rock at Middle Tennessee, 8:00 PM

SIU Edwardsville at Austin Peay, 8:00 PM

Eastern Kentucky at Belmont, 8:00 PM

Louisiana at Western Kentucky, 8:00 PM

Western Carolina at Samford, 8:00 PM

Seattle at Texas-Arlington, 8:00 PM

South Dakota State at Western Illinois, 8:00 PM

ULM at South Alabama, 8:05 PM

Eastern Washington at North Dakota, 8:05 PM

Northwestern at (23) Illinois, 8:15 PM

Rider at Saint Peter's, 8:30 PM - Note time change

Oral Roberts at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi, 8:30 PM

Nicholls at Northwestern State, 8:30 PM

Central Arkansas at Sam Houston State, 8:45 PM

Southeastern Louisiana at Stephen F Austin, 9:00 PM

Saint Joseph's at (22) VCU, 9:00 PM

Georgia Tech at (3) Duke, 9:00 PM

Northern Arizona at Weber State, 9:00 PM

South Florida at Rutgers, 9:00 PM

San Jose State at Denver, 9:00 PM

Southern Utah at Montana, 9:00 PM

Utah State at New Mexico State, 9:00 PM

Oregon State at (24) UCLA, 9:00 PM

Sacramento State at Idaho State, 9:05 PM

Portland State at Northern Colorado, 9:05 PM

(8) Gonzaga at Portland, 10:00 PM

Long Beach State at UC Riverside, 10:00 PM

UC Davis at Cal State-Northridge, 10:05 PM

(21) Oregon at USC, 11:00 PM

UC Irvine at Cal State Fullerton, 11:00 PM

Santa Clara at San Francisco, 11:00 PM

Pacific at Hawaii, 11:59 PM


Tags Richmond High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements


Partner