CONTENTS

SPORTS

RADIO TROY

OTHER

STATE CHAMPIONS

RECORDS & AWARDS

MEDIA

Home » Girls' Basketball News

GIRLS BASKETBALL TONIGHT

January 4, 2013
Richmond High School



ALL TIMES EASTERN STANDARD
Adams Central at Heritage 7:30 pm   
Andrean at Lowell 8:30 pm   
Bowman Academy at Westville 8:00 pm   
Calumet at Lake Station 8:00 pm   
Carroll (Flora) at Clinton Central 7:00 pm   
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Norwell 7:45 pm   
Caston at West Central 6:00 pm   
Chicago Payton (Ill.) at Gary Lighthouse 6:00 pm   
Clarksville at Providence 6:00 pm   
Crown Point at Chesterton 8:30 pm   
East Noble at Homestead 7:30 pm   
Eastside at Fairfield 7:30 pm   
Fall Creek Academy at Indianapolis Marshall 6:00 pm   
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne South 6:15 pm   
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Luers 6:15 pm   
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne Northrop 6:15 pm   
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fort Wayne North 6:15 pm   
Frankfort at Lebanon 6:00 pm   
Fremont at Churubusco 6:00 pm   
Garrett at Bluffton 7:30 pm   
Gary West at Benton Central 7:30 pm   
Greensburg at Franklin County 7:30 pm   
Greenwood Christian at Indianapolis Attucks 6:00 pm   
Hammond Noll at Marquette Catholic 8:00 pm   
Hebron at South Central (Union Mills) 7:00 pm   
Highland at Hobart 8:30 pm   
Indianapolis Chatard at Guerin Catholic 6:00 pm   
Indianapolis Roncalli at Beech Grove 6:00 pm   
John Glenn at Triton 8:00 pm   
Kankakee Valley at Griffith 8:30 pm   
Kokomo at Richmond 7:30 pm   
Lakeland at West Noble 6:00 pm   
Martinsville at Decatur Central 7:30 pm   
New Haven at DeKalb 7:45 pm   
New Prairie at Culver 7:30 pm   
Northview at Owen Valley 6:00 pm   
Oldenburg Academy at Shawe Memorial 6:00 pm   
Prairie Heights at Angola 6:00 pm   
South Bend Adams at Elkhart Central 6:15 pm   
South Bend Clay at South Bend Washington 7:30 pm   
South Bend Trinity vs. Granger Christian 6:00 pm   
Southern Wells at South Adams 7:30 pm   
Speedway at Greencastle 6:00 pm   
Washington Twp. at LaCrosse 7:00 pm   
Whiteland at Greenwood 7:30 pm   
Whiting at Wheeler 8:00 pm   
Woodlan at Leo 7:30 pm   
Ripley County Tournament
South Ripley vs. Milan 6:00 pm   Consolation
Jac-Cen-Del vs. Batesville 7:30 pm   Championship
Rivertown Classic
Lawrenceburg vs. Switzerland County 6:00 pm   Consolation
Henry County Tournament
Shenandoah vs. Blue River 6:00 pm   First round
Wayne County Tournament
Centerville vs. Hagerstown 6:00 pm   First round

Details 5 Views
Tags Richmond High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements


Partner