��� GIRLS BASLETBALL TONIGHT | Richmond High School Girls' Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

RADIO TROY

OTHER

STATE CHAMPIONS

RECORDS & AWARDS

MEDIA

Home » Girls' Basketball News

GIRLS BASLETBALL TONIGHT

December 21, 2012
Richmond High School



ALL TIMES EASTERN STANDARD
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Ritter 7:30 pm   
Bethany Christian at Central Noble 7:30 pm   
Blackford at Madison-Grant 7:30 pm   
Brown County at Cascade 7:30 pm   
Brownsburg at Western Boone 7:30 pm   
Cannelton at Rock Creek Academy 6:30 pm   
Carmel at Logansport 6:00 pm   
Caston at Pioneer 7:30 pm   
Eastern Hancock at Southwestern (Shelbyville) 7:30 pm   
Edgewood at Sullivan 6:00 pm   
Elkhart Memorial at Fort Wayne Snider 6:30 pm   
Evansville Harrison at Evansville North 8:30 pm   
Frontier at North White 7:30 pm   
Greenfield-Central at Lebanon 7:30 pm   
Guerin Catholic at Zionsville 7:30 pm   
Hamilton Southeastern at Fort Wayne Luers 7:30 pm   
Indianapolis Arlington at Indianapolis Metropolitan 6:00 pm   
Indianapolis Herron at Fall Creek Academy 6:00 pm   
Indianapolis HomeSchool at Lakewood Park 7:30 pm   
Indianapolis Howe at Morristown 6:00 pm   
Lafayette Jeff at Fishers 7:30 pm   
Merrillville at Crown Point 7:00 pm   
Monrovia at Covenant Christian 7:30 pm   
Morgan Twp. at Hammond Noll 8:00 pm   
Munster at Andrean 8:30 pm   
New Castle at Wapahani 7:30 pm   
North Newton at Hammond Gavit 8:30 pm   
Pendleton Heights at New Palestine 7:30 pm   
Seton Catholic at Rising Sun 6:30 pm   
South Bend Washington at NorthWood 7:45 pm   
South Central (Elizabeth) at Shelby County (Ky.) 7:30 pm   
Speedway at Danville 7:30 pm   
Terre Haute South at North Vermillion 7:30 pm   
Tri-Central at Elwood 6:00 pm   
Valparaiso at Chesterton 7:00 pm   
West Central at Oregon-Davis 7:30 pm   
Westview at Lakeland 6:00 pm   
Gibson County Classic
Wood Memorial vs. Gibson Southern 6:30 pm   Pool A
Mount Carmel (Ill.) vs. Washington Catholic 6:30 pm   Pool A
Evansville Bosse vs. Princeton 6:30 pm   Pool B
North Knox vs. Evansville Reitz 6:30 pm   Pool B
Charlestown Tournament
Providence vs. Charlestown 6:00 pm   First round
Silver Creek vs. Clarksville 7:30 pm   First round
Bi County Tournament
Fountain Central vs. Covington 6:00 pm   First round
Seeger vs. Attica 6:00 pm   First round
Columbus North Tournament
Indianapolis Roncalli vs. Fort Wayne Canterbury 6:30 pm   First round
Avon vs. Columbus North 6:30 pm   First round
Mishawaka vs. Fort Wayne South 8:15 pm   First round
Notre Dame Academy (Ky.) vs. Norwell 8:15 pm   First round

Tags Richmond High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements


Partner