��� INDIANA GIRLS BASKETBALL SATURDAY | Richmond High School Girls' Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

RADIO TROY

OTHER

STATE CHAMPIONS

RECORDS & AWARDS

MEDIA

Home » Girls' Basketball News

INDIANA GIRLS BASKETBALL SATURDAY

December 1, 2012
Richmond High School



ALL TIMES EASTERN STANDARD
Adams Central at Woodlan 7:30 pm   
Avon at Zionsville 12:30 pm   
Batesville at Shelbyville 1:30 pm   
Bellmont at DeKalb 7:45 pm   
Bethesda Christian at Indianapolis Herron 1:00 pm   
Blackford at Madison-Grant 12:30 pm   
Bloomfield at Union (Dugger) 12:00 pm   
Bluffton at Southern Wells 1:30 pm   
Bremen at Culver 2:30 pm   
Brownstown Central at Eastern (Pekin) 7:30 pm   
Carmel at Crown Point 2:30 pm   
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Columbia City 7:45 pm   
Cascade at Clay City 1:30 pm   
Central Noble at Angola 7:30 pm   
Charlestown at Scottsburg 7:30 pm   
Churubusco at Westview 7:30 pm   
Clinton Central at Covington 7:30 pm   
Clinton Prairie at Frontier 12:30 pm   
Columbus East at North Harrison 2:00 pm   
Columbus North at Pike 2:30 pm   
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at LaCrosse 7:30 pm   
Culver Academy at St. Joseph's (Ohio) 2:00 pm   
Decatur Central at Franklin 7:30 pm   
Donovan (Ill.) at South Newton 12:30 pm   
East Noble at New Haven 7:45 pm   
Eastern Hancock at Union County 1:30 pm   
Eastside at West Noble 1:30 pm   
Evansville Bosse at Vincennes Lincoln 8:00 pm   
Fairfield at Prairie Heights 7:30 pm   
Fall Creek Academy at Gary 21st Century 4:00 pm   
Floyd Central at Southwestern (Hanover) 7:30 pm   
Fort Wayne Concordia at Heritage Christian 2:30 pm   
Fort Wayne Luers at Mishawaka Marian 5:00 pm   
Frankfort at North Montgomery 12:30 pm   
Fremont at Lakeland 7:30 pm   
Greencastle at Edgewood 12:30 pm   
Greenwood at Martinsville 1:30 pm   
Griffith at Rensselaer Central 8:30 pm   
Guerin Catholic at South Bend Riley 6:00 pm   
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Hamilton Southeastern 2:30 pm   
Heritage at South Adams 7:30 pm   
Highland at Valparaiso 8:30 pm   
Howe School at Lakeland Christian 4:00 pm   
Indianapolis International at Indianapolis Shortridge 6:00 pm   
Indianapolis Marshall at Gary Lighthouse 2:00 pm   
Indianapolis Ritter at Elkhart Christian 2:30 pm   
Indianapolis Tech at Brebeuf Jesuit 6:00 pm   
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Howe 6:00 pm   
Jennings County at East Central 1:30 pm   
John Glenn at New Prairie 8:00 pm   
Knox at Triton 7:30 pm   
Kouts at Washington Twp. 3:30 pm   
Lake Station at Morgan Twp. 2:30 pm   
Lakewood Park at Bethany Christian 2:30 pm   
LaPorte at South Bend Clay 8:00 pm   
LaVille at Jimtown 7:30 pm   
Lawrenceburg at Greensburg 1:30 pm   
Leo at Garrett 7:30 pm   
Maconaquah at Peru 12:00 pm   
Manchester at Northfield 7:45 pm   
Medora at West Washington 1:30 pm   
Merrillville at Elkhart Memorial 7:30 pm   
Monroe Central at Winchester 7:30 pm   
Mount Carmel (Ill.) vs. Marshall County (Ky.) 11:00 am   
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Pendleton Heights 2:30 pm   
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Vincennes Rivet 2:30 pm   
Muncie Central at Anderson 1:30 pm   
New Albany at Bedford North Lawrence 1:30 pm   
New Palestine at Delta 2:30 pm   
Niles (Mich.) at South Bend St. Joseph 7:15 pm   
Noblesville at McCutcheon 1:30 pm   
North Daviess at Eminence 2:30 pm   
North Miami at Whitko 7:45 pm   
Northridge at Fort Wayne Snider 2:30 pm   
Northview at Brown County 6:00 pm   
Norwell at Homestead 1:30 pm   
Park Tudor at University 1:00 pm   
Plainfield at Whiteland 7:30 pm   
Richmond at New Castle 7:30 pm   
Rochester at Southwood 7:45 pm   
Rushville at Greenfield-Central 1:30 pm   
Seeger at Southmont 2:30 pm   
Shoals at Borden 1:30 pm   
Silver Creek at Corydon Central 1:30 pm   
South Bend Washington at Gary West 4:00 pm   
South Central (Elizabeth) at Crothersville 1:30 pm   
South Dearborn at Jac-Cen-Del 1:30 pm   
South Knox at North Knox 7:30 pm   
South Ripley at Rising Sun 1:00 pm   
Sullivan at North Central (Farmersburg) 12:30 pm   
Terre Haute South at North Central (Indianapolis) 1:30 pm   
Tipton at Benton Central 1:30 pm   
Tri-County at Rossville 12:30 pm   
Wabash at Tippecanoe Valley 7:45 pm   
Wapahani at Randolph Southern 7:30 pm   
Wes-Del at Daleville 12:30 pm   
West Vigo at Owen Valley 6:00 pm   
Western at Taylor 1:30 pm   
Westfield at Lafayette Jeff 12:30 pm   
Cass County Invitational
Pioneer vs. Lewis Cass 6:30 pm   Consolation
Caston vs. Logansport 8:30 pm   Championship

Tags Richmond High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements


Partner