��� BOYS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL TUESDAY | Richmond High School Boys' Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

RADIO TROY

OTHER

STATE CHAMPIONS

RECORDS & AWARDS

MEDIA

Home » Boys' Basketball News

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL TUESDAY

November 20, 2012
Richmond High School



ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria at Anderson Prep Academy 7:30 pm  
Attica at North White 7:30 pm  
Bedford North Lawrence at Edgewood 7:30 pm  
Beech Grove at Greenfield-Central 7:30 pm  
Bethany Christian at Westview 7:30 pm  
Blackford at Wapahani 7:30 pm  
Blue River at New Castle 8:00 pm  
Borden at Eastern (Pekin) 7:30 pm  
Bowman Academy at Indianapolis Tech 8:00 pm  
Caston at Lakeland Christian 7:30 pm  
Christian Academy at Lanesville 7:30 pm  
Covenant Christian at Bethesda Christian 7:30 pm  
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Hebron 8:00 pm  
Cowan at Liberty Christian 7:30 pm  
Fairfield at Wawasee 7:30 pm  
Faith Christian at Horizon Christian 7:00 pm  
Fishers at Hamilton Southeastern 7:30 pm  
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Central Noble 7:30 pm  
Frontier at Benton Central 7:30 pm  
Granger Christian at Clinton Christian 7:30 pm  
Greenwood Christian at Indianapolis Metropolitan 7:30 pm  
Hauser at Shawe Memorial 7:30 pm  
Henryville at Silver Creek 7:30 pm  
Hobart at Marquette Catholic 8:30 pm  
Indiana Math & Science at Indianapolis International 7:30 pm  
Indianapolis Lighthouse at Fall Creek Academy 7:30 pm  
Jac-Cen-Del at South Ripley 7:30 pm  
Kouts at West Central 8:00 pm  
Lakewood Park at Hamilton 7:30 pm  
Lapel at Anderson 7:30 pm  
Mishawaka Marian at Goshen 7:30 pm  postponed
Mitchell at Springs Valley 7:30 pm  
Monroe Central at Muncie Central 7:30 pm  
New Washington at Charlestown 7:30 pm  postponed
North Central (Farmersburg) at Cloverdale 7:30 pm  
North Decatur at Greensburg 7:30 pm  
Owen Valley at Eastern Greene 7:30 pm  
Randolph Southern at Hagerstown 7:30 pm  
Rock Creek Academy at Clarksville 7:30 pm  
Rockville vs. Chillicothe IVC (Ill.) TBA  
South Central (Elizabeth) at North Harrison 7:30 pm  
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Edinburgh 7:30 pm  
Switzerland County at Oldenburg Academy 7:30 pm  
Tri-County at Kankakee Valley 8:00 pm  
Trinity Lutheran at South Decatur 7:30 pm  
Turkey Run at South Putnam 7:30 pm  
West Noble at East Noble 7:30 pm  
Westville at New Prairie 8:00 pm  
Whiteland at Mount Vernon (Fortville) 7:30 pm  

Tags Richmond High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements


Partner