��� GIRLS BASKETBALL TUESDAY | Richmond High School Girls' Basketball | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

SPORTS

RADIO TROY

OTHER

STATE CHAMPIONS

RECORDS & AWARDS

MEDIA

Home » Girls' Basketball News

GIRLS BASKETBALL TUESDAY

November 20, 2012
Richmond High School



Anderson at Muncie South 8:00 pm   
Angola at Garrett 7:30 pm   
Argos at Culver 7:30 pm   
Austin at Scottsburg 7:30 pm   
Bremen at Plymouth 7:30 pm   
Brown County at Bloomington North 7:30 pm   
Calumet at Hobart 8:30 pm   
Centerville at Cambridge City Lincoln 7:30 pm   
Central Noble at Lakeland 7:30 pm   
Clinton Prairie at Rossville 7:30 pm   
Columbia City at Leo 7:30 pm   
Connersville at Batesville 7:30 pm   
Crawfordsville at Greencastle 7:30 pm   
Delphi at Carroll (Flora) 7:30 pm   
Eastern (Greentown) at Tipton 7:30 pm   
Eastside at Adams Central 7:30 pm   
Edgewood at White River Valley 7:30 pm   
Elkhart Christian at LaVille 7:30 pm   
Elwood at Southern Wells 7:30 pm   
Evansville Central at North Posey 8:30 pm   
Evansville Reitz at Tell City 6:30 pm   
Forest Park at Evansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm   
Fort Wayne Concordia at Norwell 7:45 pm   
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne Dwenger 7:30 pm   
Fort Wayne North at Fort Wayne Blackhawk 7:30 pm   
Fort Wayne Snider at Huntington North 7:45 pm   
Gary Lighthouse at North Newton 6:30 pm   
Gary Wallace at Gary 21st Century 7:00 pm   
Gary West at Hammond 8:30 pm   
Gibson Southern at Evansville Bosse 8:30 pm   
Greenwood Christian at Indianapolis Metropolitan 6:00 pm   
Hammond Clark at Gary Roosevelt 8:30 pm   
Hammond Noll at River Forest 8:00 pm   
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Kokomo 7:30 pm   
Highland at Lake Central 8:30 pm   
Homestead at Marion 7:45 pm   
Indianapolis Herron at Christel House Academy 6:30 pm   
Indianapolis Northwest at Southport 6:00 pm   
Indianapolis Tech at Lawrence North 7:30 pm   
Jimtown at Northridge 7:30 pm   
John Glenn at South Central (Union Mills) 8:00 pm   
Kankakee Valley at Wheeler 8:30 pm   
Lafayette Central Catholic at Frankfort 7:30 pm   
Lakewood Park at Hamilton 6:00 pm   
Lawrence Central at Indianapolis Broad Ripple 7:30 pm   
Lewis Cass at Rochester 7:30 pm   
Loogootee at North Daviess 7:00 pm   
Madison-Grant at Wabash 7:30 pm   
Mississinewa at Jay County 7:30 pm   
Mitchell at Springs Valley 6:00 pm   
Mooresville at Martinsville 7:30 pm   
Muncie Burris at Eastbrook 7:30 pm   
New Haven at Bluffton 7:30 pm   
New Palestine at Westfield 7:30 pm   
Noblesville at Carmel 7:30 pm   
North Montgomery at Fountain Central 7:30 pm   
North Putnam at South Vermillion 7:30 pm   
Northeast Dubois at Paoli 7:30 pm   
NorthWood at Triton 7:30 pm   
Oak Hill at Southwood 7:45 pm   
Oregon-Davis at Washington Twp. 8:00 pm   
Park Tudor at Speedway 7:30 pm   
Penn at South Bend Adams 7:45 pm   
Princeton at Heritage Hills 8:00 pm   
Riverton Parke at Covington 7:30 pm   
Seeger at Western Boone 7:30 pm   
Seymour at Floyd Central 7:30 pm   
Shakamak at Bloomfield 7:30 pm   
Shelbyville at Columbus North 7:30 pm   
South Bend Clay at Mishawaka 7:30 pm   
South Bend St. Joseph at South Bend Riley 7:30 pm   
South Bend Washington at Elkhart Central 7:30 pm   
South Knox at Linton-Stockton 7:30 pm   
South Newton at Faith Christian 7:30 pm   
South Spencer at Evansville Harrison 8:30 pm   
Tecumseh at Barr-Reeve 8:00 pm   
Terre Haute North at Bloomington South 7:30 pm   
Terre Haute South at Sullivan 7:30 pm   
Union County at Tri 7:30 pm   
University at Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30 pm   
Vincennes Lincoln at Washington 8:00 pm   
West Lafayette at Lebanon 7:30 pm   
West Vigo at South Putnam 7:30 pm   
West Washington at Salem 7:30 pm   
Western at Northwestern 7:30 pm   
Woodlan at Churubusco 7:30 pm   
Yorktown at Rushville 7:30 pm   
Zionsville at McCutcheon 7:30 pm   

Tags Richmond High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements


Partner