Class of 2012
Ottawa (O)

'S PROFILE

'S SCHOOL

MEDIA

Schedule

Next Month » « Previous Month April 2012
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930May 12345
Apr2

Time: 5:00pm Tennis@ Wauseon (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball@Ft. Jennings (Baseball)

Apr3

Time: 4:30pm Tennis @Bath (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Softball@ Bath (Girls' Softball)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball vs. Bath (Baseball)

Apr5

Time: 4:30pm Tennis vs. Van Wert (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Softball vs. Van Wert (Girls' Softball)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball@Van Wert (Baseball)

Apr7

Time: 10:00am Track@Bath(Inv.) (Track & Field)

Time: 11:00am Softball vs. Grove (DH) (Girls' Softball)

Time: 11:00am Baseball vs. Fairview/Patrick Henry (Baseball)

Apr9

Time: 4:30pm Tennis vs. Napoleon (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Softball vs. Miller City (Girls' Softball)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball@ Wayne Trace (Baseball)

Apr10

Time: 4:30pm Tennis vs. Celina (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 4:30pm Track@ Defiance (Track & Field)

Time: 5:00pm Softball vs. Celina (Girls' Softball)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball@Celina (Baseball)

Apr12

Time: 5:00pm Baseball@Liberty Benton (Baseball)

Apr13

Time: 4:30pm Tennis @ Shawnee (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Softball@ Shawnee (Girls' Softball)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball vs. Shawnee (Baseball)

Apr14

Time: 9:30am Track Gold Medal Meet (Track & Field)

Time: 11:00am Softball@ Wayne Trace (DH) (Girls' Softball)

Time: 11:00am Baseball vs. Waseon(DH) (Baseball)

Apr16

Time: 5:00pm Tennis vs. Ayersville (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Softball@Kalida (Girls' Softball)

Apr17

Time: 4:30pm Tennis @ Defiance (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Track vs. St. Marys (Track & Field)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball vs. Defiance (Baseball)

Time: 5:00pm Softball@Defiance (Girls' Softball)

Apr20

Time: 4:30pm Tennis vs. Kenton (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 4:30pm Track@ Wapak Redskin Relays (Track & Field)

Time: 5:00pm Softball vs. Kenton (Girls' Softball)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball@Kenton (Baseball)

Apr23

Time: 4:30pm Tennis vs. Archbold (Boys' Tennis)

Apr24

Time: 4:30pm Tennis@Wapak (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Track@ Grove (Track & Field)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball vs. Wapak (Baseball)

Time: 5:00pm Softball@ Wapak (Girls' Softball)

Apr27

Time: 4:30pm Tennis vs. Elida (Boys' Tennis)

Time: 5:00pm Softball vs. Elida (Girls' Softball)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball @Elida (Baseball)

Apr28

Time: 9:30am Track@ Bryan(Inv.) (Track & Field)

Apr30

Time: 5:00pm Softball vs. Ottoville (Girls' Softball)

Time: 5:00pm Baseball vs. Continental (Baseball)

Partner