CONTENTS

LIONS WRESTLING

LIONS BASEBALL

LIONS FOOTBALL

LADY LION VOLLEYBALL

LADY LIONS SOFTBALL

LIONS BOYS' GOLF

LIONS GIRLS' GOLF

Lions Band

LIONS BASKETBALL

LIONS TENNIS

LION LINKS

SPORTS

LIONS CHEERLEADING

MEDIA

JV Baseball » Prattville JV 2011 Schedule


 

2011 PRATTVILLE JUNIOR VARSITY BASEBALL


February 22 - at Wetumpka                                            4 p.m.

February 22 - at Wetumpka                                            6 p.m.

February 24 - at Charles Henderson (Troy)                     4:30 p.m.

February 24 - at Charles Henderson (Troy)                     6:30 P.M.


March 4 - Auburn                                                            4 p.m.

March 4 - Auburn                                                            4 p.m.

March 5 - Chilton County         (Clan                                       11 a.m.

March 5 - Chilton County (Clanton)                                2:30 p.m.

March 7 - Holtville                                                           4 p.m.

March 7 - Holtville                                                           6 p.m.

March 10 - at Jeff Davis                                                 4 P.M.

March 10 - at Jeff Davis                                                 6 p.m.

March 12 - at Charles Henderson (Troy)                         2 p.m.

March 12 - at Charles Henderson (Troy)                         4 p. m.

March 19 -at Auburn                                                      1 p.m.

March 19 - vs. Northside at Auburn                                3 p.m.

March 21 - at Robert E. Lee                                            4 p.m.

March 25  - at Stanhope Elmore                                                4 p.m.
March 25 - at Stanhope Elmore                                                6 p.m.

March 26 - at Thompson (Alabaster)                               TBA

March 29 -Stanhope Elmore                                           4 p.m.

March 31 - at Holtville                                                    4 p.m.

March 31 - AT Holtville                                                   6 p.m.


April 2 - at Chilton County (Clanton)                              11 a.m.

April 2 - at Chilton County (Clanton)                              2:p.m.

April 5 - at Benjamin Russell     (Alexander City)             4 p.m.

April 7 - Benjamin Russell (Alexander City)                     4 p.m.

April 7 - Benjamin Russell (Alexander City)                     6 p.m.

April 9 - Thompson (Alabaster)                                       11 a.m. 

April 9 - Thompson (Alabaster)                                        2:30 p.m.