��� VB: Team records from Weeks 1-3 | Ohio Preps Authority Volleyball | iHigh.com
Ohio Preps Authority
Your Ohio High School Sports Information Authority

CONTENTS

SPORTS

OTHER

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Volleyball News

VB: Team records from Weeks 1-3

September 11, 2012
By E. Shawn Aylsworth of Ohio Preps Authority



By E. Shawn Aylsworth
Managing Editor

Here are school records by division from Weeks 1-3 (Aug. 24-Sept. 9) of the 2012 Ohio high school volleyball season, courtesy of the Ohio High School Volleyball Coaches Association:

DIVISION I
Team (Division)        Match record    Win %    Game record    Win %    Points
Northmont (D1)    9-4    0.692    24-32    0.429    802-651
Wadsworth (D1)    9-1    0.900    23-4    0.852    650-468
Hamilton (D1)    8-4    0.667    21-12    0.636    734-627
Riverside (Painesville) (D1)    8-2    0.800    19-6    0.760    604-479
Little Miami (D1)    8-1    0.889    20-10    0.667    576-362
St. Ursula Academy (Toledo) (D1)    8-0    1.000    21-3    0.875    579-412
Notre Dame Academy (D1)    7-3    0.700    21-8    0.724    708-536
Logan (D1)    7-3    0.700    16-14    0.533    631-677
Jackson (Massillon) (D1)    7-0    1.000    18-0    1.000    450-256
Centerville (D1)    7-2    0.778    20-13    0.606    643-558
Newark (D1)    7-2    0.778    17-8    0.680    572-496
Mt. Notre Dame (D1)    7-0    1.000    19-2    0.905    516-385
Troy (D1)    7-3    0.700    18-10    0.643    652-541
Pickerington North (D1)    7-0    1.000    18-0    1.000    450-238
Lebanon (D1)    7-2    0.778    19-8    0.704    645-562
North Royalton (D1)    7-1    0.875    19-3    0.864    541-404
Hilliard Davidson (D1)    6-3    0.667    16-11    0.593    615-585
Olentangy (D1)    6-3    0.667    16-10    0.615    583-522
Stebbins (D1)    6-3    0.667    16-11    0.593    545-503
Findlay (D1)    6-0    1.000    16-3    0.842    457-304
Elyria (D1)    6-4    0.600    16-10    0.615    601-529
Chillicothe (D1)    6-3    0.667    18-9    0.667    637-560
Briggs (D1)    6-1    0.857    17-7    0.708    548-433
Springboro (D1)    6-2    0.750    17-15    0.531    586-521
Brecksville-Broadview Hts. (D1)    6-4    0.600    17-12    0.586    629-607
Lakota West (D1)    5-1    0.833    14-3    0.824    413-303
Boardman (D1)    5-2    0.714    15-7    0.682    500-458
Hoover (D1)    5-1    0.833    13-4    0.765    391-318
Avon (D1)    5-3    0.625    16-10    0.615    581-514
Howland (D1)    5-2    0.714    15-7    0.682    506-414
Perrysburg (D1)    5-2    0.714    16-9    0.640    588-501
Dublin Coffman (D1)    5-2    0.714    15-7    0.682    519-405
Strongsville (D1)    5-1    0.833    13-5    0.722    435-368
St. Joseph Academy (D1)    5-5    0.500    14-15    0.483    608-634
Kings (D1)    5-0    1.000    15-3    0.833    430-329
Butler (D1)    5-2    0.714    15-9    0.625    496-486
Ashland (D1)    5-2    0.714    16-8    0.667    539-476
Westerville Central (D1)    5-3    0.625    14-13    0.519    467-369
Lakewood (D1)    5-3    0.625    16-9    0.640    574-511
Gahanna-Lincoln (D1)    4-1    0.800    10-3    0.769    304-221
St. Ursula Academy (Cincinnati) (D1)    4-2    0.667    11-5    0.688    371-334
Maple Heights (D1)    4-0    1.000    12-1    0.923    321-181
New Albany (D1)    4-3    0.571    12-9    0.571    471-445
Lakota East (D1)    4-0    1.000    11-1    0.917    301-231
Lancaster (D1)    4-5    0.444    11-12    0.478    505-483
Avon Lake (D1)    4-1    0.800    13-4    0.765    414-316
Kettering Fairmont (D1)    4-1    0.800    13-4    0.765    403-260
Ellet (D1)    4-0    1.000    12-2    0.857    319-224
Olentangy Liberty (D1)    4-2    0.667    13-5    0.722    413-318
Grove City (D1)    4-1    0.800    14-5    0.737    449-340
Lima Senior (D1)    3-2    0.600    7-5    0.583    245-221
Mayfield (D1)    3-5    0.375    10-16    0.385    535-588
Perry (Massillon) (D1)    3-4    0.429    9-14    0.391    440-531
Kenston (D1)    3-2    0.600    11-8    0.579    420-417
Olmsted Falls (D1)    3-5    0.375    10-13    0.435    494-478
Solon (D1)    3-2    0.600    7-6    0.538    301-268
Fremont Ross (D1)    3-3    0.500    9-10    0.474    362-397
Worthington Kilbourne (D1)    3-2    0.600    11-7    0.611    407-316
Anthony Wayne (D1)    3-2    0.600    9-8    0.529    366-332
Dublin Scioto (D1)    3-2    0.600    8-9    0.471    354-385
Twinsburg (D1)    3-1    0.750    8-5    0.615    294-262
Aurora (D1)    3-4    0.429    12-12    0.500    497-520
Beavercreek (D1)    3-4    0.429    14-14    0.500    610-545
Walsh Jesuit (D1)    3-2    0.600    8-5    0.615    295-265
Austintown-Fitch (D1)    3-3    0.500    8-9    0.471    365-331
Ursuline Academy (D1)    3-2    0.600    12-7    0.632    425-397
South (Willoughby) (D1)    3-5    0.375    13-13    0.500    580-574
Louisville (D1)    3-1    0.750    9-5    0.643    319-288
Roosevelt (D1)    2-0    1.000    6-2    0.750    183-140
Clay (Oregon) (D1)    2-1    0.667    7-6    0.538    285-263
Magnificat (D1)    2-2    0.500    7-7    0.500    302-297
Nordonia (D1)    2-1    0.667    5-4    0.556    194-183
Groveport-Madison (D1)    2-4    0.333    4-12    0.250    294-380
Springfield (Holland) (D1)    2-1    0.667    6-4    0.600    225-228
Brunswick (D1)    2-2    0.500    7-5    0.583    271-243
Wayne (D1)    2-5    0.286    7-16    0.304    403-479
Midview (D1)    2-4    0.333    6-13    0.316    373-428
Mother of Mercy (D1)    2-3    0.400    5-9    0.357    290-303
Milford (D1)    2-2    0.500    6-6    0.500    214-192
North (Eastlake) (D1)    2-4    0.333    6-12    0.333    325-416
North Olmsted (D1)    2-2    0.500    5-10    0.333    308-336
Edgewood (Butler Cty) (D1)    2-4    0.333    5-15    0.250    350-440
Fairfield (D1)    2-3    0.400    7-8    0.467    334-304
Amherst Steele (D1)    2-3    0.400    6-9    0.400    308-328
Stow-Munroe Falls (D1)    2-2    0.500    6-6    0.500    259-251
Hilliard Darby (D1)    2-3    0.400    5-14    0.263    272-318
Cuyahoga Falls (D1)    2-3    0.400    7-9    0.438    330-348
North Ridgeville (D1)    2-3    0.400    5-11    0.313    285-383
Mason (D1)    2-6    0.250    10-14    0.417    528-524
Reynoldsburg (D1)    2-6    0.250    6-18    0.250    411-559
Bowling Green (D1)    2-6    0.250    10-20    0.333    582-690
Bishop Watterson (D1)    1-2    0.333    3-5    0.375    152-187
Lorain (D1)    1-2    0.333    5-5    0.500    232-221
Colerain (D1)    1-4    0.200    5-18    0.217    314-368
Bowsher (D1)    1-0    1.000    3-0    1.000    75-44
Firestone (D1)    1-2    0.333    5-6    0.455    220-220
Harrison (D1)    1-2    0.333    4-6    0.400    196-208
Glen Este (D1)    1-1    0.500    3-4    0.429    101-108
Dublin Jerome (D1)    1-1    0.500    3-4    0.429    159-161
Hudson (D1)    1-3    0.250    5-6    0.455    250-232
Canal Winchester (D1)    1-3    0.250    4-8    0.333    216-286
Cloverleaf (D1)    1-4    0.200    4-11    0.267    274-342
GlenOak (D1)    1-5    0.167    6-15    0.286    395-488
Copley (D1)    1-1    0.500    3-5    0.375    154-180
Miamisburg (D1)    1-3    0.250    6-12    0.333    329-358
Wilmington (D1)    1-1    0.500    5-2    0.714    154-135
Parma (D1)    1-2    0.333    3-6    0.333    152-177
Whitmer (D1)    1-2    0.333    3-5    0.375    155-159
Loveland (D1)    1-2    0.333    3-6    0.333    183-208
Start (D1)    1-0    1.000    2-1    0.667    73-66
Thomas Worthington (D1)    1-1    0.500    3-3    0.500    109-128
Pickerington Central (D1)    1-4    0.200    5-12    0.294    322-395
Westland (D1)    1-7    0.125    3-19    0.136    390-525
Shaker Heights (D1)    1-0    1.000    3-0    1.000    76-66
Sidney (D1)    1-4    0.200    4-11    0.267    280-345
Sycamore (D1)    1-3    0.250    4-8    0.333    261-282
Sylvania Northview (D1)    1-1    0.500    5-3    0.625    170-166
Walnut Hills (D1)    1-1    0.500    3-5    0.375    148-144
Sylvania Southview (D1)    1-1    0.500    3-3    0.500    107-130
Northwest (Cincinnati) (D1)    1-2    0.333    3-6    0.333    151-199
Valley Forge (D1)    1-2    0.333    3-5    0.375    154-183
Medina (D1)    1-7    0.125    5-17    0.227    413-506
Normandy (D1)    1-3    0.250    2-8    0.200    194-217
Xenia (D1)    1-4    0.200    2-12    0.143    201-345
Marysville (D1)    1-4    0.200    4-11    0.267    284-348
McAuley (D1)    1-1    0.500    3-4    0.429    159-162
Mentor (D1)    1-3    0.250    6-9    0.400    326-329
Timken (D1)    1-5    0.167    2-14    0.125    187-376
Turpin (D1)    1-2    0.333    3-5    0.375    164-169
Mansfield (D1)    1-2    0.333    3-6    0.333    192-207
Middletown (D1)    1-1    0.500    3-3    0.500    117-129
Cleveland Heights (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    34-75
Washington (Massillon) (D1)    0-3    0.000    0-8    0.000    120-200
Central Crossing (D1)    0-4    0.000    0-12    0.000    205-301
Walnut Ridge (D1)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    38-125
Chardon (D1)    0-3    0.000    0-9    0.000    174-230
Warren G. Harding (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    44-75
Westerville South (D1)    0-2    0.000    1-6    0.143    130-181
Canton McKinley (D1)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    78-150
Withrow (D1)    0-2    0.000    0-7    0.000    53-100
Winton Woods (D1)    0-3    0.000    0-11    0.000    95-225
Woodward (D1)    0-3    0.000    0-7    0.000    71-175
Wooster (D1)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    108-150
Zanesville (D1)    0-5    0.000    1-13    0.071    216-343
Youngstown East (D1)    0-4    0.000    0-10    0.000    111-250
Barberton (D1)    0-3    0.000    0-7    0.000    116-175
Bedford (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    41-75
West (D1)    0-3    0.000    1-8    0.111    143-219
Watkins Memorial (D1)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    76-125
West Carrollton (D1)    0-4    0.000    0-13    0.000    159-275
Western Hills (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    50-75
Berea (D1)    0-2    0.000    1-5    0.167    96-149
Westlake (D1)    0-3    0.000    1-9    0.100    177-246
Westerville North (D1)    0-3    0.000    3-9    0.250    217-282
Teays Valley (D1)    0-6    0.000    2-16    0.111    266-433
Waite (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    50-75
Mt. Vernon (D1)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    82-99
Kenmore (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    25-75
Hughes Center (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-5    0.000    50-75
Olentangy Orange (D1)    0-2    0.000    1-6    0.143    136-169
Oak Hills (D1)    0-2    0.000    4-6    0.400    160-210
Midpark (D1)    0-3    0.000    0-9    0.000    112-225
Lake (Uniontown) (D1)    0-2    0.000    1-6    0.143    149-175
Madison (D1)    0-3    0.000    1-9    0.100    204-249
Marion Harding (D1)    0-5    0.000    1-12    0.077    202-319
Meadowdale (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-5    0.000    19-75
Lakeside (D1)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    83-150
Amelia (D1)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    78-97
Piqua (D1)    0-3    0.000    1-9    0.100    196-253
Highland (Medina) (D1)    0-2    0.000    2-5    0.286    126-161
Fairborn (D1)    0-5    0.000    1-17    0.056    162-320
Toledo Central Catholic (D1)    0-2    0.000    2-6    0.250    165-182
Upper Arlington (D1)    0-3    0.000    1-8    0.111    163-223
Wahama (WV) (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    38-75
Delaware Hayes (D1)    0-5    0.000    3-11    0.214    281-344
Franklin Heights (D1)    0-3    0.000    1-8    0.111    120-223
Springfield (Clark Co.) (D1)    0-4    0.000    0-10    0.000    134-250
Rhodes (D1)    0-2    0.000    0-4    0.000    52-100
Princeton (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-2    0.000    24-50
Sandusky (D1)    0-4    0.000    0-12    0.000    118-300
Seton (D1)    0-5    0.000    0-12    0.000    196-300
Garfield (Akron) (D1)    0-4    0.000    0-10    0.000    79-250
Green (Summit Cty) (D1)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    59-75

DIVISION II
Team (Division)        Match record    Win %    Game record    Win %    Points
Waverly (D2)    9-1    0.900    24-3    0.889    658-436
Western Brown (D2)    9-1    0.900    23-24    0.489    653-430
Carrollton (D2)    9-1    0.900    23-4    0.852    647-482
Norwalk (D2)    9-1    0.900    22-3    0.880    609-396
Wyoming (D2)    9-1    0.900    22-4    0.846    646-463
Shawnee (Springfield) (D2)    8-1    0.889    20-6    0.769    607-508
Triway (D2)    8-2    0.800    20-7    0.741    635-509
Hilliard Bradley (D2)    7-1    0.875    17-4    0.810    508-419
Brookside (D2)    7-1    0.875    20-4    0.833    583-405
Talawanda (D2)    7-0    1.000    19-0    1.000    475-272
Monroe (D2)    7-0    1.000    21-2    0.913    559-381
Southeast (D2)    7-1    0.875    17-5    0.773    527-393
Galion (D2)    7-3    0.700    20-9    0.690    670-486
Wapakoneta (D2)    7-1    0.875    18-5    0.783    543-404
Geneva (D2)    7-1    0.875    20-6    0.769    617-484
Benjamin Logan (D2)    7-0    1.000    19-1    0.950    496-311
Chagrin Falls (D2)    6-0    1.000    15-2    0.882    409-329
Eastwood (D2)    6-1    0.857    20-3    0.870    552-352
Gallia Academy (D2)    6-0    1.000    18-3    0.857    506-389
Licking Valley (D2)    6-0    1.000    15-0    1.000    376-220
St. Francis De Sales (Columbus) (D2)    6-0    1.000    16-2    0.889    420-289
Willard (D2)    6-1    0.857    15-4    0.789    444-342
Oakwood (D2)    6-2    0.750    17-10    0.630    549-448
Bryan (D2)    6-0    1.000    16-5    0.762    498-405
Indian Lake (D2)    6-3    0.667    18-8    0.692    602-500
Marietta (D2)    6-3    0.667    15-10    0.600    577-494
Eastmoor Academy (D2)    6-2    0.750    18-7    0.720    570-436
Lakewood (Hebron) (D2)    6-2    0.750    19-9    0.679    664-493
Sheridan (D2)    5-2    0.714    15-9    0.625    530-508
Archbishop McNicholas (D2)    5-1    0.833    14-6    0.700    455-343
Field (D2)    5-3    0.625    15-10    0.600    528-493
Padua Franciscan (D2)    5-1    0.833    14-6    0.700    474-379
River View (D2)    5-3    0.625    14-10    0.583    540-467
Fairfield Union (D2)    5-1    0.833    15-5    0.750    426-356
Buckeye (D2)    5-1    0.833    14-4    0.778    427-355
Washington (Washington C.H.) (D2)    5-2    0.714    15-5    0.750    485-338
Beaver (D2)    5-2    0.714    14-8    0.636    495-442
Valley View (D2)    5-2    0.714    13-8    0.619    451-423
New Philadelphia (D2)    5-1    0.833    14-3    0.824    413-303
West Holmes (D2)    5-2    0.714    18-9    0.667    627-536
Highland (Sparta) (D2)    4-3    0.571    12-8    0.600    457-406
Logan Elm (D2)    4-2    0.667    14-9    0.609    516-460
Indian Creek (D2)    4-1    0.800    14-4    0.778    432-361
Perkins (D2)    4-3    0.571    13-10    0.565    519-476
Hubbard (D2)    4-0    1.000    8-2    0.800    239-195
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (D2)    4-0    1.000    9-1    0.900    245-195
Oak Harbor (D2)    4-4    0.500    10-12    0.455    423-444
Lake Catholic (D2)    4-1    0.800    11-3    0.786    338-250
Kenton Ridge (D2)    4-4    0.500    14-14    0.500    609-602
East Liverpool (D2)    4-2    0.667    14-11    0.560    525-533
Norwood (D2)    4-5    0.444    16-14    0.533    636-608
Firelands (D2)    4-1    0.800    12-6    0.667    400-345
Lexington (D2)    4-4    0.500    16-12    0.571    591-558
Rocky River (D2)    4-2    0.667    11-8    0.579    426-391
Celina (D2)    4-4    0.500    12-12    0.500    479-531
Canton South (D2)    4-4    0.500    9-10    0.474    402-408
Buchtel (D2)    4-3    0.571    12-12    0.500    539-467
Buckeye Valley (D2)    4-2    0.667    10-5    0.667    333-276
Streetsboro (D2)    4-1    0.800    12-4    0.750    371-286
Dover (D2)    4-1    0.800    12-2    0.857    338-257
Tecumseh (D2)    4-1    0.800    11-4    0.733    348-265
Unioto (D2)    4-4    0.500    14-15    0.483    611-587
Chaminade-Julienne (D2)    4-3    0.571    11-8    0.579    409-388
Big Walnut (D2)    4-3    0.571    15-9    0.625    546-500
Bishop Hartley (D2)    4-1    0.800    14-5    0.737    425-377
Archbishop Alter (D2)    4-5    0.444    12-14    0.462    551-558
Bexley (D2)    3-5    0.375    7-15    0.318    431-480
Hamilton Township (D2)    3-2    0.600    8-7    0.533    295-313
Keystone (D2)    3-4    0.429    10-11    0.476    455-478
Minerva (D2)    3-2    0.600    10-6    0.625    330-325
John Glenn (D2)    3-4    0.429    13-9    0.591    507-449
Memorial (St. Marys) (D2)    3-7    0.300    10-18    0.357    547-628
Van Wert (D2)    3-2    0.600    10-8    0.556    390-378
Urbana (D2)    3-2    0.600    10-8    0.556    371-327
Jackson (D2)    3-3    0.500    8-13    0.381    400-434
Tri-Valley (D2)    3-3    0.500    10-7    0.588    366-336
Greenville (D2)    3-6    0.333    10-16    0.385    539-558
Clearview (D2)    3-1    0.750    10-3    0.769    296-263
Ross (D2)    3-2    0.600    9-6    0.600    316-304
Clinton-Massie (D2)    3-3    0.500    11-10    0.524    421-379
Greenon (D2)    3-3    0.500    10-14    0.417    428-389
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (D2)    3-0    1.000    9-2    0.818    248-199
Clyde (D2)    3-5    0.375    14-13    0.519    583-553
Shelby (D2)    3-2    0.600    9-6    0.600    356-286
Tallmadge (D2)    3-2    0.600    10-9    0.526    413-395
Athens (D2)    2-1    0.667    5-3    0.625    183-167
Bay (D2)    2-3    0.400    6-10    0.375    375-362
Defiance (D2)    2-3    0.400    8-9    0.471    363-362
Bellefontaine (D2)    2-2    0.500    8-6    0.571    317-284
Crestwood (D2)    2-1    0.667    6-2    0.750    192-156
Eaton (D2)    2-4    0.333    8-11    0.421    392-412
Edison (Richmond) (D2)    2-1    0.667    5-4    0.556    189-196
Carroll (D2)    2-4    0.333    6-13    0.316    366-429
Jonathan Alder (D2)    2-3    0.400    6-10    0.375    327-355
Cardinal Mooney (D2)    2-1    0.667    8-5    0.615    286-263
Licking Heights (D2)    2-1    0.667    7-5    0.583    259-237
Maysville (D2)    2-2    0.500    6-7    0.462    286-289
Lakeview (D2)    2-3    0.400    7-8    0.467    286-327
Tippecanoe (D2)    2-2    0.500    6-6    0.500    261-234
McKinley (Niles) (D2)    2-2    0.500    6-8    0.429    244-281
Northwest (Canal Fulton) (D2)    2-8    0.200    9-20    0.310    542-643
St. Vincent-St. Mary (D2)    2-0    1.000    5-1    0.833    149-118
Madison Comprehensive (D2)    2-3    0.400    9-8    0.529    364-342
Warren (D2)    2-5    0.286    8-13    0.381    412-484
Westfall (D2)    2-1    0.667    7-3    0.700    233-220
Vinton County (D2)    1-2    0.333    5-7    0.417    223-223
Norton (D2)    1-1    0.500    3-4    0.429    158-152
Bellevue (D2)    1-3    0.250    5-11    0.313    307-360
Northeastern (D2)    1-3    0.250    3-9    0.250    211-273
Fairview (D2)    1-5    0.167    5-14    0.263    368-428
Fairless (D2)    1-2    0.333    3-6    0.333    178-183
Elida (D2)    1-2    0.333    3-8    0.273    216-251
Vermilion (D2)    1-4    0.200    7-10    0.412    335-398
Port Clinton (D2)    1-4    0.200    4-14    0.222    314-421
Cambridge (D2)    1-5    0.167    5-15    0.250    349-475
Canfield (D2)    1-2    0.333    3-5    0.375    179-186
Steubenville (D2)    1-3    0.250    3-9    0.250    215-286
Circleville (D2)    1-1    0.500    3-5    0.375    137-182
Struthers (D2)    1-1    0.500    3-4    0.429    148-155
Franklin (D2)    1-6    0.143    2-17    0.105    283-453
Columbian (D2)    1-3    0.250    5-11    0.313    300-365
Trotwood-Madison (D2)    1-4    0.200    3-14    0.176    222-372
Bellbrook (D2)    1-6    0.143    3-16    0.158    349-461
Meadowbrook (D2)    1-3    0.250    4-9    0.308    249-279
Indian Hill (D2)    1-4    0.200    4-14    0.222    268-368
Whitehall-Yearling (D2)    1-5    0.167    3-15    0.167    312-433
West Branch (D2)    1-3    0.250    3-9    0.250    226-286
Hillsboro (D2)    1-3    0.250    2-12    0.143    149-262
Maumee (D2)    1-0    1.000    2-0    1.000    50-21
Archbishop Hoban (D2)    1-2    0.333    4-6    0.400    181-225
Liberty (Youngstown) (D2)    1-0    1.000    3-0    1.000    75-57
Alliance (D2)    1-3    0.250    2-8    0.200    155-222
London (D2)    1-3    0.250    3-9    0.250    183-278
Amanda-Clearcreek (D2)    1-1    0.500    4-2    0.667    152-107
Kenton (D2)    1-7    0.125    5-20    0.200    463-584
Holy Name (D2)    1-3    0.250    2-8    0.200    191-245
Batavia (D2)    1-1    0.500    2-8    0.200    86-102
Mt. Healthy (D2)    1-4    0.200    3-12    0.200    211-350
Granville (D2)    1-4    0.200    7-13    0.350    388-453
Graham (D2)    1-4    0.200    3-12    0.200    255-359
Goshen (D2)    1-2    0.333    4-7    0.364    205-238
Beaumont School for Girls (D2)    1-0    1.000    3-0    1.000    75-34
Napoleon (D2)    1-6    0.143    4-18    0.182    383-517
St. Martin De Porres (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    31-75
Stivers School for the Arts (D2)    0-3    0.000    0-8    0.000    101-200
Woodridge (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    48-75
Buckeye Local (D2)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    113-152
Warrensville Heights (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    14-75
Bethel-Tate (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-5    0.000    38-75
Bath (D2)    0-4    0.000    3-12    0.200    277-360
West Geauga (D2)    0-2    0.000    3-6    0.333    178-210
Wauseon (D2)    0-5    0.000    2-13    0.133    264-363
Utica (D2)    0-3    0.000    0-7    0.000    129-176
Revere (D2)    0-2    0.000    1-6    0.143    137-172
Springfield (Akron) (D2)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    64-150
New Lexington (D2)    0-4    0.000    0-9    0.000    123-228
New Richmond (D2)    0-2    0.000    0-8    0.000    72-150
North (Akron) (D2)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    68-92
Orange (D2)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    104-126
Northwestern (D2)    0-5    0.000    2-14    0.125    303-399
Morgan (D2)    0-3    0.000    1-9    0.100    173-246
Miami Trace (D2)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    93-150
Jefferson Area (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    38-75
Manchester (Akron) (D2)    0-3    0.000    1-7    0.125    141-203
Marlington (D2)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    80-83
Independence (Columbus) (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    22-75
Hathaway Brown (D2)    0-2    0.000    1-6    0.143    126-163
McClain (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    41-75
Perry (D2)    0-3    0.000    0-9    0.000    156-225
Philo (D2)    0-4    0.000    1-11    0.083    202-295
Clear Fork (D2)    0-3    0.000    1-8    0.111    139-214
Scott (D2)    0-2    0.000    0-4    0.000    31-100
Shawnee (Lima) (D2)    0-4    0.000    2-11    0.154    213-316
South (Columbus) (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    31-75
Centennial (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-2    0.000    29-50
Salem (D2)    0-2    0.000    2-6    0.250    155-189
Cleveland Central Catholic (D2)    0-2    0.000    1-6    0.143    99-172
Poland Seminary (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    50-75
East (Akron) (D2)    0-2    0.000    1-5    0.167    83-145
Ravenna (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    28-75
Coventry (D2)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    64-76
Rogers (D2)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    76-125
River Valley (Caledonia) (D2)    0-4    0.000    1-12    0.077    219-322

DIVISION III
Team (Division)        Match record    Win %    Game record    Win %    Points
Dalton (D3)    10-0    1.000    24-0    1.000    609-411
Tuscarawas Valley (D3)    9-0    1.000    23-1    0.958    598-374
Anna (D3)    8-3    0.727    21-11    0.656    741-707
Shenandoah (D3)    8-0    1.000    20-2    0.909    542-370
Crestview (Ashland) (D3)    7-1    0.875    19-9    0.679    611-553
Waynedale (D3)    7-1    0.875    17-5    0.773    516-381
Centerburg (D3)    7-1    0.875    19-3    0.864    527-372
Western Reserve (Collins) (D3)    7-3    0.700    18-8    0.692    580-480
Wynford (D3)    7-1    0.875    21-7    0.750    628-538
Miami East (D3)    7-0    1.000    18-1    0.947    472-255
Ottawa-Glandorf (D3)    7-3    0.700    18-11    0.621    669-523
Elmwood (D3)    6-3    0.667    19-10    0.655    631-545
Elgin (D3)    6-0    1.000    18-4    0.818    510-385
Monroe Central (D3)    6-0    1.000    18-1    0.947    471-319
Preble Shawnee (D3)    6-0    1.000    16-0    1.000    400-192
Heath (D3)    6-1    0.857    18-5    0.783    515-408
Coldwater (D3)    6-2    0.750    17-7    0.708    555-451
Elyria Catholic (D3)    6-0    1.000    16-2    0.889    433-310
Dixie (D3)    6-0    1.000    18-1    0.947    468-274
Zane Trace (D3)    6-0    1.000    16-2    0.889    440-282
Brooklyn (D3)    5-3    0.625    12-13    0.480    547-538
Summit Country Day (D3)    5-3    0.625    18-10    0.643    636-538
Springfield (New Middletown) (D3)    5-2    0.714    14-8    0.636    502-469
Dayton Christian (D3)    5-3    0.625    15-10    0.600    578-503
Cuyahoga Heights (D3)    5-2    0.714    16-5    0.762    495-348
Ridgewood (D3)    5-1    0.833    14-3    0.824    407-291
Pymatuning Valley (D3)    5-2    0.714    15-8    0.652    498-457
Milton-Union (D3)    5-2    0.714    14-7    0.667    480-351
Margaretta (D3)    5-1    0.833    13-6    0.684    416-343
Indian Valley (D3)    5-3    0.625    14-10    0.583    534-468
Purcell Marian (D3)    5-1    0.833    14-10    0.583    490-478
Gilmour Academy (D3)    5-1    0.833    15-4    0.789    455-364
Trinity (D3)    5-3    0.625    16-8    0.667    536-423
Catholic Central (Steubenville) (D3)    5-2    0.714    15-4    0.789    453-293
Cincinnati Christian (D3)    5-1    0.833    15-12    0.556    464-362
Versailles (D3)    5-2    0.714    16-6    0.727    526-448
Tri-County North (D3)    5-1    0.833    13-2    0.867    371-244
Archbold (D3)    4-0    1.000    10-0    1.000    250-154
Lake (Millbury) (D3)    4-4    0.500    12-12    0.500    498-518
Lima Central Catholic (D3)    4-1    0.800    10-6    0.625    342-327
LaBrae (D3)    4-1    0.800    13-4    0.765    401-284
Claymont (D3)    4-3    0.571    12-10    0.545    484-458
Huron (D3)    4-1    0.800    13-5    0.722    424-336
Pleasant (D3)    4-3    0.571    14-8    0.636    495-417
Arcanum (D3)    4-2    0.667    11-7    0.611    405-391
Lutheran West (D3)    4-3    0.571    15-15    0.500    632-626
Taylor (D3)    4-4    0.500    13-22    0.371    531-489
Nelsonville York (D3)    4-2    0.667    10-6    0.625    370-301
Allen East (D3)    4-2    0.667    12-7    0.632    431-355
Oak Hill (D3)    4-5    0.444    10-18    0.357    506-646
Orrville (D3)    4-0    1.000    12-6    0.667    386-356
Adena (D3)    4-4    0.500    13-12    0.520    547-513
Upper Sandusky (D3)    4-2    0.667    12-7    0.632    429-356
Huntington (D3)    4-1    0.800    14-5    0.737    426-310
Evergreen (D3)    4-1    0.800    14-3    0.824    394-310
Rossford (D3)    4-2    0.667    12-8    0.600    429-397
Bloom-Carroll (D3)    4-0    1.000    12-1    0.923    319-170
Sandy Valley (D3)    4-3    0.571    12-10    0.545    433-438
Tinora (D3)    4-2    0.667    13-4    0.765    402-296
New Bremen (D3)    4-3    0.571    15-9    0.625    536-457
Smithville (D3)    4-3    0.571    12-10    0.545    461-443
Bishop Ready (D3)    4-1    0.800    12-8    0.600    434-379
Wayne Trace (D3)    4-3    0.571    12-8    0.600    439-414
Reading (D3)    4-3    0.571    13-10    0.565    497-480
Tuslaw (D3)    4-7    0.364    9-19    0.321    551-604
Clark Montessori (D3)    3-2    0.600    10-15    0.400    378-332
Buckeye Trail (D3)    3-2    0.600    9-10    0.474    383-419
Bishop Fenwick (D3)    3-2    0.600    8-7    0.533    320-320
Fairbanks (D3)    3-1    0.750    8-4    0.667    296-273
Liberty-Benton (D3)    3-2    0.600    9-8    0.529    377-332
Canton Central Catholic (D3)    3-1    0.750    9-3    0.750    289-222
Chippewa (D3)    3-6    0.333    12-17    0.414    564-611
Hawken (D3)    3-1    0.750    8-3    0.727    253-179
Madeira (D3)    3-1    0.750    9-6    0.600    308-262
St. Clairsville (D3)    3-3    0.500    8-8    0.500    345-338
Wheelersburg (D3)    3-4    0.429    8-11    0.421    363-429
Northwestern (West Salem) (D3)    3-3    0.500    12-9    0.571    459-395
Norwayne (D3)    3-5    0.375    9-18    0.333    536-600
Northwest (McDermitt) (D3)    3-2    0.600    10-7    0.588    378-353
Ontario (D3)    3-4    0.429    8-12    0.400    384-453
United (D3)    3-2    0.600    11-5    0.688    362-312
West Jefferson (D3)    2-1    0.667    3-7    0.300    186-222
Independence (D3)    2-1    0.667    6-5    0.545    240-225
Black River (D3)    2-2    0.500    6-6    0.500    243-265
Laurel (D3)    2-6    0.250    4-16    0.200    327-475
West Liberty Salem (D3)    2-2    0.500    7-9    0.438    360-340
Edison (Milan) (D3)    2-2    0.500    8-6    0.571    297-256
Van Buren (D3)    2-4    0.333    4-11    0.267    249-367
Ross Southeastern (D3)    2-5    0.286    7-14    0.333    408-488
Champion (D3)    2-2    0.500    7-8    0.467    313-284
Hillsdale (D3)    2-6    0.250    10-17    0.370    490-599
Fort Frye (D3)    2-1    0.667    6-3    0.667    200-152
Gibsonburg (D3)    2-2    0.500    6-6    0.500    256-279
Genoa (D3)    2-3    0.400    7-11    0.389    375-400
Fayetteville-Perry (D3)    2-0    1.000    6-4    0.600    186-159
Grandview Heights (D3)    2-0    1.000    6-1    0.857    167-132
Liberty Union (D3)    2-1    0.667    6-4    0.600    225-194
Wellington (D3)    2-8    0.200    9-20    0.310    530-661
Fairview (Sherwood) (D3)    2-3    0.400    9-9    0.500    387-396
Patrick Henry (D3)    2-5    0.286    9-14    0.391    467-505
Delta (D3)    2-3    0.400    9-11    0.450    395-444
North Adams (D3)    2-4    0.333    10-13    0.435    442-435
National Trail (D3)    2-5    0.286    6-14    0.300    384-464
Fostoria (D3)    2-6    0.250    7-15    0.318    372-517
Williamsburg (D3)    2-1    0.667    4-3    0.571    157-162
Badin (D3)    2-5    0.286    9-17    0.346    529-577
Northwood (D3)    2-5    0.286    7-15    0.318    414-501
Mariemont (D3)    2-1    0.667    6-5    0.545    238-211
West Union (D3)    2-1    0.667    6-6    0.500    243-247
Otsego (D3)    2-3    0.400    6-11    0.353    341-360
West Muskingum (D3)    2-1    0.667    6-2    0.750    180-168
Alexander (D3)    2-2    0.500    6-6    0.500    274-244
South Range (D3)    2-2    0.500    6-5    0.545    252-220
Fort Recovery (D3)    1-5    0.167    6-14    0.300    370-466
Swanton (D3)    1-2    0.333    2-5    0.286    152-171
Ursuline (D3)    1-0    1.000    3-2    0.600    119-105
Waynesville (D3)    1-6    0.143    3-19    0.136    313-445
St. Bernard (D3)    1-1    0.500    4-6    0.400    161-178
Dawson Bryant (D3)    1-0    1.000    3-1    0.750    97-74
East Palestine (D3)    1-5    0.167    4-15    0.211    391-449
East Knox (D3)    1-0    1.000    3-1    0.750    94-80
Eastern Brown (D3)    1-5    0.167    5-23    0.179    367-444
Roger Bacon (D3)    1-4    0.200    3-11    0.214    257-333
Rock Hill (D3)    1-0    1.000    3-2    0.600    108-98
Deer Park (D3)    1-4    0.200    3-14    0.176    270-366
Bucyrus (D3)    1-4    0.200    3-12    0.200    234-358
Brookfield (D3)    1-2    0.333    4-4    0.500    182-180
Carlisle (D3)    1-9    0.100    6-25    0.194    553-735
Paulding (D3)    1-5    0.167    7-14    0.333    421-493
Bluffton (D3)    1-2    0.333    5-7    0.417    277-278
Loudonville (D3)    1-2    0.333    3-5    0.375    160-175
Madison (Middletown) (D3)    1-3    0.250    3-11    0.214    189-319
Newcomerstown (D3)    1-4    0.200    5-11    0.313    313-337
Bellaire (D3)    1-2    0.333    4-7    0.364    206-219
Martins Ferry (D3)    1-2    0.333    3-6    0.333    173-202
Berkshire (D3)    1-1    0.500    3-4    0.429    140-165
Lakota (Kansas) (D3)    1-6    0.143    6-17    0.261    402-524
Greeneview (D3)    1-3    0.250    3-8    0.273    194-244
Cardinal (D3)    1-3    0.250    4-8    0.333    264-270
Girard (D3)    1-4    0.200    4-10    0.286    280-331
Brookville (D3)    1-6    0.143    5-21    0.192    398-465
Rittman (D3)    1-6    0.143    4-18    0.182    352-525
Portsmouth West (D3)    1-2    0.333    3-7    0.300    187-240
Wellston (D3)    1-2    0.333    5-8    0.385    262-263
Union Local (D3)    0-3    0.000    1-8    0.111    173-218
Woodmore (D3)    0-5    0.000    1-15    0.063    286-401
Africentric (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    43-77
Cardington-Lincoln (D3)    0-3    0.000    3-9    0.250    221-272
Clermont Northeastern (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-5    0.000    25-50
Wickliffe (D3)    0-4    0.000    2-9    0.182    209-257
Columbia (D3)    0-5    0.000    1-13    0.071    248-349
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (D3)    0-2    0.000    3-6    0.333    177-196
Waterloo (D3)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    87-95
Valley (D3)    0-4    0.000    2-11    0.154    226-321
Beachwood (D3)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    81-150
Fairland (D3)    0-3    0.000    1-8    0.111    188-227
Columbus Academy (D3)    0-5    0.000    2-15    0.118    254-421
Madison Plains (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-2    0.000    23-50
Oberlin (D3)    0-3    0.000    0-9    0.000    134-225
Paint Valley (D3)    0-3    0.000    1-9    0.100    168-246
Liberty Center (D3)    0-7    0.000    1-20    0.048    385-514
Johnstown-Monroe (D3)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    49-125
Kirtland (D3)    0-2    0.000    2-6    0.250    140-185
Peebles (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-2    0.000    23-50
Meigs (D3)    0-3    0.000    2-9    0.182    221-267
Memorial (Campbell) (D3)    0-1    0.000    2-3    0.400    94-108
North College Hill (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-5    0.000    40-75
North Union (D3)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    104-150
Newton Falls (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    44-75
New London (D3)    0-3    0.000    2-8    0.200    206-223
Minford (D3)    0-5    0.000    1-14    0.067    224-368
Mt. Gilead (D3)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    40-150
Northridge (Johnstown) (D3)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    77-125
Ironton (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    38-75
Piketon (D3)    0-5    0.000    1-15    0.063    207-398
Scioto Northwest (D3)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    76-94
River Valley (Cheshire) (D3)    0-2    0.000    1-6    0.143    133-174
East Clinton (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    43-75
St. Thomas Aquinas (D3)    0-1    0.000    1-2    0.333    72-71
Columbus School for Girls (D3)    0-4    0.000    2-9    0.182    161-240
Coshocton (D3)    0-4    0.000    0-10    0.000    162-250
Crooksville (D3)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    84-150
Northridge (Dayton) (D3)    0-4    0.000    1-12    0.077    150-317
Felicity Franklin (D3)    0-2    0.000    0-4    0.000    68-100
Richmond Heights (D3)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    71-91
Portsmouth (D3)    0-2    0.000    3-3    0.500    112-118
Ripley Union Lewis (D3)    0-2    0.000    4-6    0.400    198-211
Grand Valley (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-2    0.000    15-50
Finneytown (D3)    0-3    0.000    0-11    0.000    141-225
Fredericktown (D3)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    104-151
Garfield (Garrettsville) (D3)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    37-75

DIVISION IV
Team (Division)        Match record    Win %    Game record    Win %    Points
Eastern Beaver (D4)    9-0    1.000    24-0    1.000    600-288
Buckeye Central (D4)    7-2    0.778    22-6    0.786    671-493
Shekinah Christian (D4)    7-1    0.875    20-3    0.870    559-284
St. Henry (D4)    7-1    0.875    18-3    0.857    500-369
Pandora-Gilboa (D4)    7-1    0.875    20-7    0.741    633-506
Arlington (D4)    7-2    0.778    20-10    0.667    681-587
St. Paul (D4)    7-0    1.000    18-0    1.000    452-248
Newark Catholic (D4)    7-0    1.000    19-2    0.905    504-339
Tri-Village (D4)    7-2    0.778    18-6    0.750    578-449
Hilltop (D4)    7-2    0.778    19-9    0.679    643-580
Harvest Prep (Columbus) (D4)    7-2    0.778    21-9    0.700    669-566
Lehman Catholic (D4)    7-2    0.778    20-8    0.714    658-529
Cory-Rawson (D4)    7-1    0.875    18-3    0.857    498-397
Edon (D4)    7-2    0.778    19-5    0.792    567-416
McComb (D4)    7-3    0.700    21-6    0.778    669-544
New Riegel (D4)    7-0    1.000    19-4    0.826    559-358
Catholic Central (Springfield) (D4)    6-1    0.857    17-2    0.895    469-283
Leipsic (D4)    6-1    0.857    18-4    0.818    528-456
South Webster (D4)    6-2    0.750    17-5    0.773    515-369
Wellsville (D4)    6-1    0.857    18-8    0.692    594-486
Clay (D4)    6-2    0.750    17-8    0.680    561-467
Cornerstone Christian (D4)    6-0    1.000    18-2    0.900    488-332
Eastern Reedsville (D4)    6-1    0.857    17-5    0.773    517-390
Arcadia (D4)    6-1    0.857    18-4    0.818    524-353
Hicksville (D4)    6-2    0.750    15-7    0.682    517-427
Russia (D4)    5-1    0.833    17-5    0.773    517-408
Monroeville (D4)    5-1    0.833    15-6    0.714    484-371
Fort Loramie (D4)    5-2    0.714    13-7    0.650    457-397
Tuscarawas Central Catholic (D4)    5-2    0.714    15-7    0.682    519-349
Parkway (D4)    5-2    0.714    12-7    0.632    420-377
Barnesville (D4)    5-1    0.833    16-5    0.762    496-400
Antwerp (D4)    4-2    0.667    11-6    0.647    405-311
South Charleston Southeastern (D4)    4-2    0.667    13-6    0.684    442-380
New Knoxville (D4)    4-1    0.800    11-2    0.846    311-238
Mississinawa Valley (D4)    4-4    0.500    14-11    0.560    535-518
Carey (D4)    4-3    0.571    12-8    0.600    426-382
Waterford (D4)    4-3    0.571    14-7    0.667    488-381
Mohawk (D4)    4-1    0.800    13-3    0.813    388-242
Mechanicsburg (D4)    4-3    0.571    14-8    0.636    495-431
Ada (D4)    4-4    0.500    10-9    0.526    385-363
Mansfield Christian (D4)    4-5    0.444    11-15    0.423    511-566
Colonel Crawford (D4)    4-4    0.500    15-13    0.536    595-526
Malvern (D4)    4-3    0.571    10-10    0.500    389-397
St. Joseph Central Catholic (D4)    4-0    1.000    12-2    0.857    333-214
Marion Local (D4)    4-1    0.800    13-5    0.722    416-313
Jackson Center (D4)    4-2    0.667    11-8    0.579    410-364
Jackson-Milton (D4)    4-0    1.000    12-3    0.800    351-287
Temple Christian (Lima) (D4)    4-2    0.667    13-9    0.591    461-455
Pettisville (D4)    4-4    0.500    13-13    0.500    561-577
Crestview (Columbiana) (D4)    3-2    0.600    8-6    0.571    292-284
Central Christian (D4)    3-2    0.600    10-5    0.667    338-235
Manchester (D4)    3-2    0.600    10-10    0.500    388-406
Columbiana (D4)    3-2    0.600    12-7    0.632    435-361
Columbus Grove (D4)    3-3    0.500    9-9    0.500    398-387
Mathews (D4)    3-3    0.500    14-12    0.538    579-543
Minster (D4)    3-5    0.375    7-14    0.333    458-462
South Central (Greenwich) (D4)    3-4    0.429    10-14    0.417    494-503
Villa Angela-St. Joseph (D4)    3-1    0.750    8-4    0.667    287-217
Strasburg-Franklin (D4)    3-4    0.429    11-10    0.524    443-441
Ayersville (D4)    3-1    0.750    11-4    0.733    344-299
Twin Valley South (D4)    3-1    0.750    9-4    0.692    308-239
Upper Scioto Valley (D4)    2-1    0.667    6-4    0.600    224-216
Heartland Christian (D4)    2-0    1.000    4-0    1.000    100-63
Garaway (D4)    2-4    0.333    7-10    0.412    331-396
Gilead Christian (D4)    2-2    0.500    9-8    0.529    333-355
South Gallia (D4)    2-2    0.500    7-7    0.500    295-309
Millersport (D4)    2-5    0.286    9-14    0.391    425-502
St. Wendelin (D4)    2-4    0.333    4-12    0.250    308-374
Belpre (D4)    2-3    0.400    6-9    0.400    244-314
Kalida (D4)    2-0    1.000    5-1    0.833    143-109
Jefferson (Delphos) (D4)    2-1    0.667    6-4    0.600    244-190
Crestview (Convoy) (D4)    2-2    0.500    5-6    0.455    231-228
Symmes Valley (D4)    2-3    0.400    8-9    0.471    326-368
Worthington Christian (D4)    2-2    0.500    6-6    0.500    249-253
Covington (D4)    2-0    1.000    6-2    0.750    177-171
Ledgemont (D4)    2-0    1.000    6-2    0.750    182-131
Marion Catholic (D4)    2-1    0.667    7-6    0.538    296-263
Edgerton (D4)    2-4    0.333    8-11    0.421    399-413
Cardinal Stritch (D4)    2-0    1.000    5-3    0.625    178-149
Youngstown Christian (D4)    2-1    0.667    6-6    0.500    264-247
Stryker (D4)    1-4    0.200    3-10    0.231    235-312
Danville (D4)    1-0    1.000    3-0    1.000    75-45
Lincolnview (D4)    1-0    1.000    3-0    1.000    75-32
Fairfield Christian (D4)    1-2    0.333    5-5    0.500    216-214
Whiteoak (D4)    1-0    1.000    3-1    0.750    98-72
Notre Dame (Portsmouth) (D4)    1-1    0.500    4-3    0.571    141-140
Old Fort (D4)    1-4    0.200    4-9    0.308    229-282
Our Lady of the Elms (D4)    1-1    0.500    3-3    0.500    120-135
Gahanna Christian (D4)    1-1    0.500    5-5    0.500    205-177
Xenia Christian (D4)    1-1    0.500    3-3    0.500    117-133
Hiland (D4)    1-5    0.167    3-14    0.176    343-412
Perry (Lima) (D4)    1-4    0.200    7-13    0.350    362-448
Holgate (D4)    1-1    0.500    3-3    0.500    95-125
Hopewell-Loudon (D4)    1-7    0.125    10-16    0.385    549-589
John F. Kennedy (Trumbull) (D4)    1-1    0.500    3-5    0.375    138-176
Waynesfield-Goshen (D4)    1-4    0.200    3-12    0.200    247-339
Emmanuel Christian (D4)    1-3    0.250    3-9    0.250    225-284
Houston (D4)    1-3    0.250    3-10    0.231    243-303
Riverdale (D4)    1-3    0.250    3-9    0.250    192-276
Glenwood (D4)    1-3    0.250    4-10    0.286    226-321
McKinley (Sebring) (D4)    1-2    0.333    3-8    0.273    189-253
Western Reserve (Berlin Center) (D4)    1-1    0.500    4-4    0.500    164-176
Plymouth (D4)    1-2    0.333    3-7    0.300    152-226
Vanlue (D4)    1-5    0.167    3-13    0.188    255-378
Spencerville (D4)    1-2    0.333    2-6    0.250    160-187
Franklin Monroe (D4)    1-6    0.143    4-16    0.200    355-465
Triad (D4)    1-2    0.333    2-6    0.250    118-188
Seneca East (D4)    1-6    0.143    3-15    0.167    297-442
St. John's (Delphos) (D4)    1-3    0.250    6-10    0.375    306-362
Riverside (DeGraff) (D4)    1-4    0.200    6-13    0.316    345-437
Trimble (D4)    1-2    0.333    3-6    0.333    183-188
Fairlawn (D4)    1-3    0.250    3-9    0.250    210-274
Lowellville (D4)    1-6    0.143    9-18    0.333    496-599
Newton (D4)    1-2    0.333    3-6    0.333    135-202
Berne Union (D4)    1-6    0.143    5-16    0.238    371-484
Mapleton (D4)    1-3    0.250    3-8    0.273    188-259
East Canton (D4)    0-3    0.000    0-6    0.000    73-150
Delaware Christian (D4)    0-2    0.000    1-5    0.167    114-150
David Anderson (D4)    0-3    0.000    2-8    0.200    186-229
Andrews School (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-2    0.000    18-50
Continental (D4)    0-6    0.000    0-17    0.000    214-425
Danbury (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-2    0.000    28-50
Bradford (D4)    0-5    0.000    1-13    0.071    245-346
Chalker (D4)    0-2    0.000    3-6    0.333    168-209
Ansonia (D4)    0-3    0.000    1-7    0.125    117-197
Cedarville (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    65-150
Bristol (D4)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    79-101
Caldwell (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    40-75
Bridgeport (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    46-75
Cincinnati Country Day (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-8    0.000    82-150
Botkins (D4)    0-5    0.000    2-15    0.118    293-418
Conotton Valley (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    30-75
Crestline (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    78-150
Badger (D4)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    80-94
Columbus International (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-2    0.000    39-50
Bethel (D4)    0-4    0.000    2-10    0.167    177-291
Bloomfield (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    49-75
Bishop Rosecrans (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    46-150
Bettsville (D4)    0-1    0.000    2-3    0.400    104-107
Madison Christian (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    34-75
Fairfield (Leesburg) (D4)    0-1    0.000    1-4    0.200    80-94
Sciotoville Community (D4)    0-3    0.000    0-8    0.000    114-200
Seven Hills Upper (D4)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    89-99
Shadyside (D4)    0-3    0.000    0-9    0.000    86-225
Southern (Salineville) (D4)    0-3    0.000    3-8    0.273    226-256
River (D4)    0-3    0.000    1-9    0.100    182-246
Ridgemont (D4)    0-3    0.000    1-9    0.100    155-244
Open Door Christian (D4)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    72-93
Ottawa Hills (D4)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    65-99
Ottoville (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    114-151
Ridgedale (D4)    0-5    0.000    1-15    0.063    234-394
St Peter Chanel (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    46-75
St. John's Central (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    57-75
Tree of Life Christian (D4)    0-2    0.000    2-5    0.286    124-152
Troy Christian (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-4    0.000    42-100
Western (Latham) (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    45-75
Yellow Springs (D4)    0-2    0.000    1-5    0.167    114-142
Toronto (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    25-75
Toledo Christian (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    90-150
St. Marys Central Catholic (D4)    0-4    0.000    1-12    0.077    209-320
St. Peters (D4)    0-3    0.000    0-8    0.000    125-203
Temple Christian (Mansfield) (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    40-75
Tiffin Calvert (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    117-154
North Central (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    82-125
North Baltimore (D4)    0-5    0.000    0-11    0.000    132-275
Heritage Christian (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    38-75
Kingsway Christian (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    70-125
Lake Center Christian (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    30-75
Lake Ridge Academy (D4)    0-3    0.000    0-7    0.000    92-177
Hardin Northern (D4)    0-3    0.000    2-8    0.200    183-226
Green (Franklin Furnace) (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    104-150
Fairport Harding (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    49-75
Fisher Catholic (D4)    0-5    0.000    4-12    0.250    346-367
Frontier (D4)    0-3    0.000    3-9    0.250    241-261
Gorham Fayette (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    98-150
Leetonia (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-8    0.000    117-177
Liberty Christian (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-5    0.000    83-125
Mineral Ridge (D4)    0-4    0.000    0-12    0.000    212-302
Montpelier (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    104-150
Mount Vernon Academy (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    47-75
New Miami (D4)    0-1    0.000    1-4    0.200    71-96
Miller City (D4)    0-4    0.000    0-12    0.000    184-300
Miller (D4)    0-2    0.000    0-6    0.000    85-150
Lockland (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    32-75
Lordstown (D4)    0-4    0.000    0-10    0.000    133-250
Lucas (D4)    0-5    0.000    0-13    0.000    159-325
Middletown Christian (D4)    0-1    0.000    0-3    0.000    45-75
Maplewood (D4)    0-1    0.000    1-3    0.250    81-93


Tags Ohio Preps Authority • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Partner


Partner