��� CFALLS DERRICK WILLIAMS FINISHED 6TH AT PRESTIGIOUS SIMPLOT GAMES | Northwest Montana A Conference Cross Country | iHigh.com
Northwest Montana A Conference
2013 STATE CHAMPS: BOYS (BBALL) GIRLS (SOFTBALL, GOLF)--DEBATE

CONTENTS

SPORTS

BOYS

BASEBALL

BASKETBALL

CROSS COUNTRY

FOOTBALL

SOCCER

TRACK AND FIELD

WRESTLING

TENNIS

GOLF

SWIMMING

GIRLS

BASKETBALL

VOLLEYBALL

SOCCER

CROSS COUNTRY

GOLF

SOFTBALL

TENNIS

TRACK AND FIELD

SPEECH/DEBATE

MUSIC

OTHER

NWMT 'A' LINKS

NEWSPAPERS

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Cross Country News

CFALLS DERRICK WILLIAMS FINISHED 6TH AT PRESTIGIOUS SIMPLOT GAMES

March 19, 2011
By Terry Werner of Northwest Montana A Conference




2011 Boys 800m Finals

Posted on February 19, 2011 by results

Pictures are in low-resolution for downloading speed. For a high-resolution copy, please email info@simplotgames.com with your request.


Simplot Games                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1  
         
                    Simplot Games 2011 - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011   
         
                              Results - Simplot Games    
         
  Men 800 Meter Run -      
         
  ================================================================
         
      Name                    Year School                  Finals   
         
  ================================================================
         
  Finals        
         
    1  1930 Smith, Tyler        10 Leduc Track,Leduc      1:56.06   
         
    2  2353 Davis, Sean         11 South Bay Expres,Sa    1:57.20   
         
    3  2579 Winter, Connor      12 Warrior Express,Cen    1:58.64   
         
    4  1260 Neil, Sam           12 Calgary Internat,Ca    1:58.98   
         
    5  2557 Shelton, Haven      11 Viking Track Clu,Pl    1:59.73   
         
    6  1765 Williams, Derrick   11 Highlander Track,Ka    1:59.75   
         
    7  1734 Hamilton, Max       11 Hamilton, Max,Talen    1:59.78   
         
    8  2677 Davidson, Blake     11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:00.88  
         
    9  1926 Hansen, Branden     12 Leduc Track,Leduc      2:02.20   
         
   10  1343 Keller, Daniel      12 Caveman Track Cl,Am    2:02.20   
         
   11  2150 Sablan, Jimmy       12 Real Training,Hende    2:03.19   
         
   12  2701 Roeper, Bubba       12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:03.56  
         
   13  1883 Charles, Taylor     12 Kufunga,Orem UT        2:03.86   
         
   14  1999 Fuller, Ryan        12 Mercury Track Cl,Sa    2:04.16   
         
   15  1489 Allred, Austin      11 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:04.55   
         
   16  2450 Stout, Ben          11 Team High Altitu,Be    2:05.04   
         
   17  2002 Sunderland, Michae  11 Minico TC,Rupert ID    2:05.58  
         
   18  2476 Tritthart, Ty       12 Team RunStrong,Chal    2:05.77   
         
   19  1514 Lee, Ryan           10 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:05.86   
         
   20  2210 Kendall, Alex       12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:06.16   
         
   21  1407 Snow, Bryce         11 Cheyenne Central,Ch    2:06.62   
         
   22  2457 Vinnenberg, Jonath  11 Team New Hampshi,Pe    2:07.03  
         
   23  2466 Johnson, Peter      12 Team Provo,Provo UT    2:07.54  
         
   24  2082 Raymen, Douglas     11 Mountain West Tr,Mi    2:09.00  
         
   25  1262 Coy, Jesaiah        12 Calgary Olympic,Cal    2:10.66   
         
   26  1913 Larson, Mitchell    12 Larson, Mitchell,Go    2:11.15   

Tags Northwest Montana A Conference • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Announcements

Partner


Partner