��� SAT., 05-03 TRACK RESULTS | Northwest Montana A Conference Track & Field | iHigh.com
Northwest Montana A Conference
2013 STATE CHAMPS: BOYS (BBALL) GIRLS (SOFTBALL, GOLF)--DEBATE

CONTENTS

SPORTS

BOYS

BASEBALL

BASKETBALL

CROSS COUNTRY

FOOTBALL

SOCCER

TRACK AND FIELD

WRESTLING

TENNIS

GOLF

SWIMMING

GIRLS

BASKETBALL

VOLLEYBALL

SOCCER

CROSS COUNTRY

GOLF

SOFTBALL

TENNIS

TRACK AND FIELD

SPEECH/DEBATE

MUSIC

OTHER

NWMT 'A' LINKS

NEWSPAPERS

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Track & Field News

SAT., 05-03 TRACK RESULTS

May 4, 2014
Northwest Montana A Conference



 

Epperly, Jones, Bailey lead Wolfpack’s A.R.M. sweep

WHITEFISH – Kalispell Glacier’s Evan Epperly is a burner, and he has some fast company.

Epperly won the boys’ 200 and 400 races and ran second to teammate Logan Jones in the 100 Saturday, and the Wolfpack swept the titles at the Whitefish ARM Invitational track and field meet.

Jones ran one of the fastest 100 times in the state – 10.93 seconds – to best Epperly, who ran a season-best 11.13. Epperly followed up with a blistering time of 22.85 in the 200. In between he won the 400 in 51.54.

Glacier scored 150 points to push past Whitefish (92) and Kalispell Flathead (76) for the boys’ team title.

The Wolfpack got help from Todd Ogden in the javelin, and from pole vaulter Lonnie Sherman.

Kade McCutcheon and Logan Harmon split the distance races, with McCutcheon running 4:35.66 in the 1,600.

Loyola Sacred Heart’s Silas Hasselbrook swept the hurdles, and ran under 15 seconds in the 110-meter hurdles for the first time this spring. It was a fast race: Flathead’s Dillon Thomas (15.21) and Chade Gonter (15.30) and Whitefish’s Keaton Grove (15.36) all ran their best times.

The Wolfpack also won the girls’ team title behind two wins from Bailey Smith (800 and 1,600) and one each from throwers Tessa Krueger (season-best 39-1.5 in the shot put) and Keyawna Larson (javelin).

Glacier’s girls piled up 143 points to 93 for Whitefish and 76 for defending State B champion Plains.

Whitefish was led by sprinter Marlow Schulz, who swept the 100, 200 and 400, and ran her best 200 time this spring – 25.87. She also ran on the Bulldogs’ long relay, which clocked 4:12.32.

Teammate Grace Kurtz ran second to Schulz in the 100 (in 12.99 seconds) and third in the 200.

Plains’ Hailey Phillips ran her best 100-meter hurdles race, clocking 15.52. She beat Flathead’s Rhiannon Sturgess (15.63), who came back to win the 300 hurdles.

Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational

Saturday

GIRLS

Team scores – Kalispell Glacier 143, Whitefish 93, Plains 76, Columbia Falls 64.33, Kalispell Flathead 48, Polson 31.33, Bigfork 19, Havre 16, Loyola Sacred Heart 15, Cut Bank 9, Eureka 7, Frenchtown 3.33, Libby 1.

100 – 1, Marlow Schulz, Wfh, 12.69. 2, Grace Kurtz, Wfh, 12.99. 3, Shauna Williams, Gla, 13.15. 4, Nicole Rehbein, Pla, 13.18. 5, Alysha Smith, Gla, 13.38. 6, Mary Baker, CF, 13.58.

200 – 1, Marlow Schulz, Wfh, 25.87. 2, Nicole Rehbein, Pla, 27.36. 3, Grace Kurtz, Wfh, 27.66. 4, Megan Russell, Flt, 27.86. 5, Shannon Dimond, Pla, 28.53. 6, Shyla Stevenson, Lib, 28.56.

400 – 1, Marlow Schulz, Wfh, 1:00.17. 2, Hailey Phillips, Pla, 1:01.17. 3, Emily Cheroske, Bfk, 1:01.34. 4, Grace Kurtz, Wfh, 1:03.57. 5, Maja Holmquist, Ftn, 1:04.93. 6, Chloe Hensley, Gla, 1:05.12.

800 – 1, Bailey Smith, Gla, 2:27.33. 2, Claudia Hewston, Pol, 2:27.63. 3, Mercede Erickson, Gla, 2:29.85. 4, Peyton Filius, Hav, 2:31.72. 5, Maggie Mitzel, LSH, 2:35.87. 6, Demi Horton, Pla, 2:37.94.

1,600 – 1, Bailey Smith, Gla, 5:24.62. 2, Samantha Mundel, CF, 5:34.22. 3, Corrine Hamilton, Gla, 5:46.43. 4, Kimberly Earhart, Pla, 5:47.47. 5, Haley Ohm, Hav, 5:48.54. 6, Sarah Latcham, Wfh, 5:49.77.

3,200 – 1, Maggie Mitzel, LSH, 12:04.18. 2, Corrine Hamilton, Gla, 12:21.78. 3, Alex Bartmess, Eur, 12:24.59. 4, Barrett Gray, Wfh, 12:48.82. 5, Bailey Strader, LSH, 12:52.70. 6, Quinn Diehl, LSH, 13:00.83.

100 hurdles – 1, Hailey Phillips, Pla, 15.52. 2, Rhiannon Sturgess, Flt, 15.63. 3, Mattie Mazur, Flt, 16.38. 4, Carla Nicosia, CF, 16.51. 5, Brynn McChesney, Gla, 16.60. 6, Hailee Bennett, Gla, 17.05.

300 hurdles – 1, Rhiannon Sturgess, Flt, 46.86. 2, Phoebe Guercio, Wfh, 48.04. 3, Hailee Bennett, Gla, 48.56. 4, Brynn McChesney, Gla, 50.93. 5, Carla Nicosia, CF, 51.54. 6, Madison Wheeler, Pol, 51.64.

400 relay – 1, Whitefish (Phoebe Guercio , Allie Schulz , Grace Kurtz , Marlow Schulz ), 51.27. 2, Glacier 51.70. 3, Polson 52.72. 4, Columbia Falls 52.79. 5, Plains 54.00. 6, Bigfork 54.07.

1,600 relay – 1, Whitefish (Phoebe Guercio, Sarah Latcham, Grace Kurtz, Marlow Schulz), 4:12.32. 2, Glacier 4:16.05. 3, Columbia Falls 4:24.90. 4, Polson 4:25.66. 5, Plains 4:28.70. 6, Cut Bank 4:54.66.

Javelin – 1, Keyawna Larson, Gla, 126-0. 2, Carley VonHeeder, Pla, 122-1. 3, Mariah Corrigan, Pol, 113-9. 4, Kelsey Weed, Flt, 99-11. 5, Kimberly Earhart, Pla, 98-7. 6, Lacey Hochhalter, Ftn, 97-11.

Triple jump – 1, Carla Nicosia, CF, 33-8.50. 2, Zoee Boschee, Gla, 33-7. 3, Katie Wiley, Gla, 33-5.75. 4, Abi Fiske, Gla, 33-1.25. 5, Janae Moon, Flt, 32-8.50. 6, Allyson Gimbel, CF, 31-2.50.

Shot put – 1, Tessa Krueger, Gla, 39-1.50. 2, Leah Thompson, Pla, 35-11.50. 3, Haley Belgarde, CF, 35-10.75. 4, Jenessa Heine, Flt, 35-7. 5, Tessa Robertson, Bfk, 34-1.

High jump – 1, Marissa Hiza, Bfk, 4-10. 2, Emma Andrews, Flt, 4-8. 3, Kidron Lee, Pol, 4-8. 4, Zoee Boschee, Gla, 4-8. 5, Tia Kohs, Flt, 4-8. 6 (tie), Gracie Carlyle, Pol, Carla Nicosia, CF, and Kaia Roberge, Ftn, 4-6.

Long jump – 1, Ellie Johnson, CF, 15-0. 2, Summer Burlage, CF, 15-0. 3, Katie Wiley, Gla, 15-0. 4, Phoebe Guercio, Wfh, 14-9. 5, Shauna Williams, Gla, 14-7. 6, Hailey Phillips, Pla, 14-4.

Discus – 1, Leah Thompson, Pla, 128-8. 2, Shauna Williams, Gla, 118-2. 3, Kayla Holmes, Pla, 114-6. 4, Andrea Getts, CF, 112-2. 5, Tessa Krueger, Gla, 111-10. 6, Emily Billow, Eur, 109-5.

Pole vault – 1, Lacey Waid, Hav, 10-6R. 2, Madison Dodson, CB, 9-0. 3, Bekah Weaver, Wfh, 9-0. 4, JoJo Sherman, Gla, 8-6. 5, Brielle Birgensmith, Wfh, 8-6. 6, Katelyn Parmelee, Gla, 8-0.

BOYS

Team scores – Kalispell Glacier 150, Whitefish 92, Kalispell Flathead 76, Loyola Sacred Heart 36, Troy 34, Columbia Falls 26, Frenchtown 15, Hot Springs 12, Bigfork 12, Ronan 10, Plains 10, Eureka 8, Polson 7, Havre 5, Browning 2, Cut Bank 1.

100 – 1, Logan Jones, Gla, 10.93. 2, Evan Epperly, Gla, 11.13. 3, Jed Nagler, Wfh, 11.47. 4, Sean Opland, Troy, 11.51. 5, Gharret Olson, Ftn, 11.57. 6, Christian Langston, Eur, 11.62.

200 – 1, Evan Epperly, Gla, 22.85. 2, Logan Jones, Gla, 23.24. 3, Cain Boschee, Gla, 23.34. 4, Sean Opland, Troy, 23.38. 5, Sean Foley, Wfh, 23.56. 6, Anthony Byrns, HS, 23.74.

400 – 1, Evan Epperly, Gla, 51.54. 2, Cain Boschee, Gla, 53.62. 3, Luke Cardon, Wfh, 54.06. 4, Tanner Dana, Flt, 54.11. 5, Tanner Olsen, Gla, 54.51. 6, James Ratzlaff, CF, 54.70.

800 – 1, Jake Perrin, Flt, 2:06.01. 2, Luke Cardon, Wfh, 2:07.12. 3, Colton Gorian, Gla, 2:08.74. 4, Andrew Honken, Ftn, 2:10.06. 5, Gavin Ruud, Flt, 2:11.79. 6, Brock Sandry, Gla, 2:11.80.

1,600 – 1, Kade McCutcheon, Gla, 4:35.66. 2, Sylas Schutt, Flt, 4:36.21. 3, Chance Kittle, Flt, 4:36.95. 4, Brock Sandry, Gla, 4:44.19. 5, Brady Stone, Brw, 4:47.95. 6, Colton Gorian, Gla, 4:49.28.

3,200 – 1, Logan Harmon, Gla, 10:05.88. 2, Jacob Calles, Flt, 10:20.28. 3, Garrett Ruud, Flt, 10:35.99. 4, Thomas Henson, Wfh, 10:57.07. 5, Frank Dean, Ftn, 11:35.64. 6, Noah McDuffie, Eur, 11:42.06.

110 hurdles – 1, Silas Hasselbrook, LSH, 14.97. 2, Dillon Thomas, Flt, 15.21. 3, Chade Gonter, Flt, 15.30. 4, Keaton Grove, Wfh, 15.36. 5, Brandon Conard, Eur, 15.85. 6, Josh Osborne, Flt, 15.99.

300 hurdles – 1, Silas Hasselbrook, LSH, 41.44. 2, Keaton Grove, Wfh, 41.59. 3, Alex Wilson, Wfh, 42.36. 4, Tanner Hoff, HS, 42.82. 5, Carson Cantrell, Bfk, 43.13. 6, Keaton Nicholson, Wfh, 43.35.

400 relay – 1, Glacier (Evan Epperly, Cain Boschee, Tucker Rauthe, Logan Jones) 44.26. 2, Whitefish 44.88. 3, Loyola Sacred Heart 45.27. 4, Flathead 45.73. 5, Bigfork 45.80. 6, Columbia Falls 46.24.

1,600 relay – 1, Whitefish (Walter Holliday, Alex Wilson, Luke Cardon, Jed Nagler) 3:37.19. 2, Columbia Falls 3:37.60. 3, Flathead 3:39.23. 4, Glacier 3:41.80. 5, Polson 3:42.30. 6, Hot Springs 3:44.48.

Discus – 1, Zach Dennehy, Gla, 153-11.50. 2, Tyler Iverson, Bfk, 149-0. 3, Sam Nelson, Gla, 143-10.50. 4, Ben Gorham, Pla, 137-9. 5, Gage Smith, Wfh, 135-0. 6, Koler Kanistanaux, Wfh, 134-9.50.

Javelin – 1, Todd Ogden, Gla, 174-2. 2, Luke May, Wfh, 164-7. 3, Ty Morgan, CF, 163-8. 4, Ryen Antley, Hav, 153-3. 5, Joey Mullen, Pol, 152-6. 6, Gabe Hickman, Troy, 151-2.

Shot put – 1, Lucas Gerhardt, Ronan, 50-6.50. 2, Gage Smith, Wfh, 48-11. 3, Ben Gorham, Pla, 48-7. 4, Harrison Kauffman, Gla, 47-11. 5, Will Medeiros, LSH, 42-10.50. 6, Jacob Dilworth, Ftn, 42-8.50.

High jump – 1, Matt Quist, Flt, 6-2. 2, Strother Cooper, LSH, 6-2. 3, Sean Opland, Troy, 6-0. 4, Chade Gonter, Flt, 6-0. 5, Jack Dolson, HS, 5-10. 6, Nathan Olds, Troy, 5-10.

Long jump – 1, Gabe Hickman, Troy, 20-5.50. 2, Pate Scott, Troy, 20-2.50. 3, Keaton Krantz, Flt, 19-9.50. 4, Josh Hill, Gla, 19-9. 5, Bobby Erbaugh, Ftn, 19-7. 6, Hunter Swinehart, CB, 19-3.

Triple jump – 1, Nakia Alexander, CF, 42-1.50. 2, Cain Boschee, Gla, 41-10. 3, Bobby Erbaugh, Ftn, 41-8.50. 4, Jarod White, HS, 41-1.75. 5, Lucas Blankers, Eur, 40-10. 6, Keaton Krantz, Flt, 40-5.50.

Pole vault – 1, Lonnie Sherman, Gla, 14-0. 2, EJ Havens, Wfh, 13-0. 3, Sean Foley, Wfh, 12-6. 4, Jared Rubel, Pol, 11-6. 4, Tristan Lihme, Eur, 11-6. 6, Thomas Gruber, Hav, 11-6.

Tomich meet heats up track

Updated: May 3, 2014

Butte High's Erika McLeod competes in the long jump Saturday at the John Tomich Invitational at Bulldog Memorial Stadium. McLeod won three events, including the long jump. (Bill Foley photos) Butte High's Erika McLeod competes in the long jump Saturday at the John Tomich Invitational at Bulldog Memorial Stadium. McLeod won three events, including the long jump. (Bill Foley photos)

Some top times and marks were registered by local athletes at Saturday’s John Tomich Invitational track meet, hosted by Butte Central at the Charlie Merrifield Track at Bulldog Memorial Stadium at the Gene Fogarty Athletic Complex at East Middle School.

The Maroons collected a pair of individual wins on the day, as Kyle Harrington shaved off an amazing seven tenths of a second from his previous best 200-meter dash time to win the event in 23.07 seconds. On the girls’ side, Butte Central’s Chandra McCurdy won the javelin with a toss of 111 feet, 6 inches.

“It turned out to be a pretty good day,” said Butte Central head coach Zack Stajcar. “I was happy with a lot of what I saw out here.”

Butte High, which earned a team win on the boys’ side, also got some outstanding individual finishes. Peter Granger won the long and triple jumps, while Dalton Daum was first in the 100 and fourth in the long jump. Shannon Tempel won the 800 and was third in the 1,600, while Mitchell Harper won the high jump. Erika McLeod won the long jump and both hurdles races to pace the Bulldog girls, while teammate Joby Rosenleaf won the 1,600 and was second in the 3,200.

Butte’s boys won with 109 points, Belgrade was second with 83, Stevensville was third at 70 1/3 and Butte Central took fourth with 68. Belgrade won the girls’ side with 113 points with Dillon in a close second at 111. Butte High and Laurel tied for third with 69 points, while Butte Central was ninth with 13 points.

With sunshine and temperate conditions, athletes were able to compete in some of the better weather of the season. Still, a number of runners and jumpers pulled up lame before the end of the day.

Butte Central’s Cole Harper extended 19-6 ½ to take second in the long jump, but injured his hip in the process. Stajcar said the extent of the injury won’t be known for a few days.

One of the more interesting races of the day saw another costly injury. In the boys’ 100-meter dash, Daum held a narrow lead over Dillon’s Mick Paffhausen at the tail end of the race, but the Dillon speedster hurt his leg in finishing second, and didn’t compete again Saturday. Daum won in 11.20 seconds, Paffhausen was second at 11.40 and Harrington took third at 11.61. Butte High tight end represented linemen well by taking sixth at 11.85, a hundredth of a second faster than Butte Central’s Wyatt Kingston.

Daum didn’t escape the day perfectly healthy either. The junior speedster hurt a leg in the long jump preliminaries, and didn’t compete in the finals, though his 19-foot leap was good enough for fourth. He was healthy enough, however, to run the anchor leg of the sprint relay, which saw Belgrade take a narrow win.

McLeod was the biggest winner on the day, as she cruised to three first-place finishes. The 100 hurdles and long jump were not surprising. The 300 hurdles were, however, as it was McLeod’s first time running the race. Not only did the University of Montana-bound senior win the race over Dillon’s Holly Anderson, who owns the top time in the Class A ranks, she posted the fastest time of the season thus far and qualified for the state meet in her sixth event. Athletes may compete in only five individual events at state, so McLeod has some thinking to do.

McLeod also won the long jump, but needed her last leap in the finals – after she had competed in the grueling 300 hurdles – to take the lead by two inches at 17-5.

“Arie (Grey) keeps running her in different events to see what she can do,” said Butte High assistant coach Heidi Grey, the head coach’s wife. “She’s qualified in everything she’s tried, so now she just has to choose. That’s a nice problem to have.”

Former Butte High head coach and veteran hurdles coach Charlie Merrifield laughed at the suggestion that his advice on technique helped McLeod in any way.

“Good athletes make good coaches,” he quipped.

Butte High distance specialist Joby Rosenleaf won the mile in 5:38.7, and turned in a tough second-place finish in the 3.200. Bailee Hanson scored a fourth-place spot in the 400, while Mariah Richardson was fifth in the 800. The Bulldog girls were tough in the throws as well, as Jessica Buckley took second in the shot with a toss of 34-10 ¾. Afton Ferry was fourth in the discus at 94-3 and McKenzee O’Neill took fifth in the javelin with a stick of 105-4. Kassidy Caprara added points with a sixth place mark in the long jump.

Butte Central’s girls were without an injured Rachel McGree, although Whitney McGree posted a fifth-place finish in the 200 and a sixth-place showing in the 100 to go along with McCurdy’s top javelin throw.

Harrington’s first- and third-place finishes led the Maroon boys, but he had plenty of help from his teammates. Junior throwers Marcus Ferriter and Kaemen Richards showed good distance Saturday, as Ferriter was second in both the shot and disc with marks of 47-0 ½ and 143-2. Richards was fourth in the disc at 135-11.

“Marcus has been consistent in the high 40s in the shot and the 140s in the disc,” Stajcar said. “He’s really getting into a good rhythm.”

Harper’s second-place finish in the long jump was just ahead of Kingston’s third-place mark of 19-2, while Nate McGree was third in the triple jump at 39-3 ½. Connor McGee added long-distance points with a second in the 3,200 and third in the 1,600.

Butte High’s boys had a number of placewinners in the team victory, led by Granger’s solid showing in the jumping pits. Granger’s winning marks were well off his personal best efforts from last season, but were also well ahead of the second-place efforts on Saturday.

“I’m working my way back there,” Granger said of his progression this season. “But it was a good day.”

Tempel, a recent transfer student from Butte Central, cruised to victory in the 800 and was solid in his third-place showing in the mile. Butte also saw a third-place finish in the 3,200 from Nic Raiser. The Bulldogs were well represented in the hurdles with Clay Dean scoring a third in the 300 intermediates and a fourth in the 110 highs. Earles added a third-place finish in the 110s for the ’Dogs.

Harper leapt over 5-11 to claim the high jump for Butte High, while Chad Hicks was second in the pole vault with a clearance of 11-6. Damien Hayden was third in the triple jump, and Connor Lee scored Butte’s only throwing points with a fifth-place toss of 135-6 in the discus.

Butte High had previously competed at the Helena Invitational on this weekend, but with freshmen at a Missoula meet and the Bulldog JV athletes in Butte, a third meet left the team thin, said Butte athletic director Chuck Merrifield.

The move of Butte’s varsity to the Tomich meet also freed up coaches to help with the event – the most visible of which was the timing and scoring system run by Liza Dennehy and Betty Merrifield. It also led to a lot of elbow rubbing between Bulldog and Maroon athletes.

“You know, when they’re on the track it’s all about competing,” Stajcar said. But afterward, they’re all just Butte kids. It’s good to see.”

Stajcar also lauded the partnership with Butte High’s coaches, as well as his own team’s volunteers.

“There was a lot of time and effort from a lot of people that made this meet run so smooth,” he said.

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS

Tomich team scores

Tomich individual results

Golden Eagle Invite

at Lewistown

BOYS

Team scores — Lewistown 208, Hardin 69, Harlowton 67, Joliet 50, Winnett-Grass Range 39, Moore 31, Huntley Project 19.

 

100 — B. Butcher, Lew, 11.97; S. Not Afraid, Hard, 12.24; D. Farra, Lew, 12.3; M. Ray, Lew, 12.4; J. Bergum, Jol, 12.5; H. Brooks, Jol, 12.54.

 

200 — E. Blythe, Lew, 24.61, J. Not Afraid, Hard, 24.88; M. Murnion, Harlo, 25.28, H. Brooks, Jol, 25.29; S. Olson, Lew, 25.91; W. Luloff, Jol, 26.58.

 

400 — B. Butcher, Lew, 53.13; E. Blythe, Lew, 55.46; T. Parsons, Lew, 56.3; J. Bergum, Jol, 57.63; D. Sipe, Lew, 59.73; M. Ray, Lew, 1:00.20.

 

800 — R. McKinney, Lew, 2:04.59; T. Parson, Lew, 2:12.56; C. Ware, Hard, 2:15.82; B. Pletan, Harlo, 2:21.19; N. Kirtley, Jol, 2:22.27; J. Dawes, Hard, 2:23.03.

 

1,600 — J. Iverson, WGR, 4:53.81; C. Ware, Hard, 5:01.34; R. McKinney, Lew, 5:04.21; D. Walks, Hard, 5:06.9; N. Kirtley, Jol, 5:08.42; B. Pletan, Harlo, 5:10.33.

 

3,200 — D. Walks, Hard, 10:52.65; N. Kirtley, Jol, 11:19.60; K. Kelsey, Lew, 11:22.82; B. Pletan, Harlo, 11:23.46; A. Stansberry, Lew, 11:25.98; J. Iverson, WGR, 11:38.44.

 

110 hurdles — J. Derheim, Lew, 17.45; H. Grover, Lew, 17.55; J. Burreece, Harlo, 18.09; O. Long Jaw, Hard, 24.96.

 

300 hurdles — J. Schwend, Jol, 42.92; J. Derheim, Lew, 44.76; J. Burreece, Harlo, 45.29; M. Hertel, Mor, 46.69; D. Walks, Hard, 47.0; D. Sipe, Lew, 47.24.

 

400 relay — Lewistown 46.87; Joliet 49.64; Harlowton49.74.

 

1,600 relay — Lewistown 3:57.85; Harlowton 4:08.23; Joliet 4:10.7; Winnett-Grass Range 4:29.20.

 

High jump — M. Hertel, Mor, 5-8; A. Stansberry, Lew, 5-8; C. McAllister, Mor, 5-2; M. Deupry, Mor, 5-2; Z. Red Star, Hard, 5-2; E. Knox, Lew, 5-2.

 

Long jump — D. Farra, Lew, 19-0; L. Sluggett, WGR, 17-10; B. Butcher, Lew, 18-3; L. Martin, WGR, 17-10; Z. Red Star, Hard, 17-6; N. Phurdisan, Mor, 16-11 1/2.

 

Triple jump — C. Martin, WGR, 41-1 3/4; J. Burreece, Harlo, 34-6 1/2; Z. Red Star, Hard, 34-4; C. McAllister, Mor, 33-2; W. Luloff, Jol, 32-0 1/4; K. Gauthier, Lew, 28-11.

 

Discus — T. Bristol, Lew, 127-11; K. Hooper, Harlo, 118-10; J. Plagenz, Lew, 118-7; M. Harrison, Lew, 112-3; T. Bevis, WGR, 97-1; T. Maxwell, Lew, 94-3.

 

Javelin — D. Gibson, HP, 132-4 1/2; C. Vinton, HP, 128-6 1/2; C. Johnson, Hard, 128-1 1/2; C. McAllister, Mor, 126-11; S. Olson, Lew, 120-7 1/2; Q. Wittman, HP, 116-2 1/2.

 

Shot put — K. Hooper, Harlo, 42-5; M. Harrison, Lew, 39-9; J. Plagnez, Lew, 36-1; T. Bristol, Lew, 34-8; T. Maxwell, Lew, 34-8; E. Blythe, Lew, 32-0.

 

GIRLS

 

Team scores — Lewistown 135, Harlowton 107, Hardin 74, Joliet 70, Winnett-Grass Range 47, Hobson 40, Roy-Winifred 6.

 

100 — T. Roginske, Jol, 13.34; A. Martin, Harlo, 14.01; N. Karhi, Lew, 14.31; K. Wisdom, 14.74; J. Stahl, WGR, 14.78; J. Plouffe, Lew, 14.89.

 

200 — A. Martin, Harlo, 28.05; N. Luloff, Jol, 29.04; J. Stahl, WGR, 30.25; C. Schuchard, Harlo, 30.41; S. Larson, Lew, 31.05; J. Plouffe, Lew, 31.6.

 

400 — A. Martin, Harlo, 1:06.01; C. Schuchard, Harlo, 1:07.41; J. Birdinground, Har, 1:10.18; J. Plouffe, Lew, 1:11.58; K. Hatten, Jol, 1:14.65; L. Glennie, Harlow, 1:16.68.

 

800 — R. Hiner, Harlo, 2:41.76; M. Walters, Lew, 2:50.3; B. Gardner, Lew, 2:57.3; C. Hangen, Harlow, 3:06.83; S. Atchison, WGR, 3:14.89; L. Glennie, Harlow, 3:18.55.

 

1,600 — A. Tedesco, Lew, 5:51.2; M. Rodgers, Lew, 5:58.2; J. Birdinground, Har, 6:15.25; M. Walters, Lew, 6:17.35; T. Browning, WGR, 6:41.41; S. Atchison, WGR, 6:59.88.

 

3,200 — D. Tedesco, Lew, 12:30.08; M. Rodgers, 13:00.27; K. Hatten, Jol, 14:07.34; T. Fortner, WGR, 15:17.69; M. Walters, Lew, 15:58.42.

 

100 hurdles — N. Karhi, Lew, 17.87; E. Drivdahl, Hob, 18.27; K. Lane, Harlo, 18.94; S. Robertus, Jol, 19.47; A. Hayes, Lew, 21.88.

 

300 hurdles — E. Drivdahl, Hob, 1:51.42; N. Karhi, Lew, 1:52.32; S. Todhunter, Harlo, 1:53.26; S. Robertus, Jol, 1:55.26; A. Hayes, Lew, 1:58.96.

 

400 relay — Joliet 55.5, Harlowton 56.67, Lewistown 57.64, Winnett-Grass Range 1:00.64.

 

1,600 relay — Harlowton 4:34.68, Lewistown 4:56.19, Winnett-Grass Range 5:09.5.

 

High jump — E. Drivdahl, Hob, 4-10; J. Hughes, Hob, 4-10; N. Karhi, Lew, 4-8; N. Luloff, Jol, 4-6.

 

Long jump — N. Karhi, Lew, 15-0; K. Bertolino, Jol, 14-1; E. Lind, Har, 13-9; A. Old Crow, Har, 13-5.5; K. McCarthy, Harlow, 13-0; K. Lane, Harlow, 12-2.5.

 

Triple jump — T. Roginske, Jol, 34-4; S. Browning, WGR, 34-4; A. Old Crow, Har, 30-6.75; K. Bertolino, Jol, 30-1.25; E. Lind, Har, 29-11.75; W. Weeden, Lew, 29-7.75.

 

Discus — B. Rides Horse, Har, 106-6; H. Opie, Harlo, 83-3; B. Murnion, WGR, 81-10; K. Mahana, Harlow, 81-6; K. Mason, Har, 80-9; E. Bergum, RW, 74-10.

 

Javelin — B. Rides Horse, Har, 126-4; M. Olson, Lew, 110-5.5; B. Murnion, WGR, 104-1; A. Old Crow, Har, 101-10; T. Olson, Lew, 84-2.5; K. Mahana, Harlo, 85-10.5.

 

Shot put — B. Rides Horse, Har, 34-7.75; K. Mason, Har, 33-2.5; K. Mahana, Harlow, 31-0.75; J. Kananen, RW, 27-4.5; A. Setu, Lew, 26-2.5; K. Carlstrom, RW, 25-1.75.

 

Bob Reed/RCIA Meet

at Corvallis

BOYS

Team scores – Corvallis 247, Hamilton 156, Victor 74, Florence 18, Stevensville 14.

 

100 – 1. Kyle Crossman, Ham, 11.29; 2. Hunter Bumgarner, Ham, 11.59; 3. Tyler Robinson, Cor, 11.66; 4. Adam Hanson, Ham, 11.82; 5. Tanner Palin, Cor, 12.04; 6. Jonathon McLane, Ham, 12.27.

 

200 – 1. Taylor Sylvester, Cor, 22.82; 2. Kris Cleveland, Ham, 23.74; 3. Hunter Bumgarner, Ham, 23.79; 4. Adam Hanson, Ham, 24.12; 5. Hunter Humphrey, Cor, 24.73; 6. Ronny Jessop, Cor, 24.93.

 

400 – 1. Karill Apedaile, Ham, 53.42; 2. Nate Bishop, Vic, 55.92; 3. Cole Wholtman, Cor, 56.74; 4. Justin Ruecker, Cor, 56.87; 5. Issac Vann, Ham, 57.59; 6. Ky Burch, Ham, 57.92.

 

800 – 1. Bruce Thomas, Cor, 2:10.10; 2. Ben Reynoso, Cor, 2:10.80; 3. Eric Healy, Cor, 2:11.20; 4. Andrew Jessop, Cor, 2:13.20; 5. Josh Venema, Cor, 2:15.90; 6. Matthew Cowan, Ste, 2:27.80.

 

1,600 – 1. Jake Purlee, Cor, 4:31.80; 2. Anthony Schmalz, Ham, 4:32.80; 3. Karill Apedaile, Ham, 4:38.30; 4. Easton Albert, Ham, 4:46.80; 5. Ronald Venema, Cor, 4:59.80; 6. Carson Jessop, Cor, 5:01.60.

 

3,200 – 1. Josh Jessop, Cor, 10:46.90; 2. Dane Watt, Cor, 11:22.10; 3. Kailer Scott, Flo, 11:56.90; 4. Justin Jones, Flo, 12:41.70; 5. Gavin Weber, Flo, 12:43.10; 6. Henry Smith, Vic, 14:12.00.

 

110 hurdles – 1. Jack Powell, Cor, 16.67; 2. Tieson Lewis, Cor, 16.78; 3. Michael Kampel, Ste, 17.94; 4. Justin Catanach, Cor, 18.96; 5. Colt Neville, Vic, 19.56; 6. Wendell Elliott, Vic, 22.74.

 

300 hurdles – 1. Jack Powell, Cor, 45.25; 2. Tieson Lewis, Cor, 47.66; 3. Shad Neville, Vic, 51.71.

 

400 relay – 1. Hamilton (Kris Cleveland , Kyle Crossman, Hunter Bumgarner, Adam Hanson), 44.98; 2. Corvallis 45.03; 3. Victor 47.25; 4. Stevensville 50.89.

 

1,600 relay – 1. Hamilton (Anthony Schmalz, Ky Burch, Kris Cleveland, Karill Apedaile), 3:36.70; 2. Corvallis 3:40.88; 3. Victor 4:13.01.

 

Discus – 1. Zach Brown, Ham, 146-1; 2. Cullen Williams, Cor, 134-6; 3. Andrew Leopold, Cor, 132-10; 4. Skylar Jessop, Cor, 129-1; 5. Jaylen Taggart, Ham, 126-8; 6. Jayce Gilder, Cor, 126-1.

 

Javelin – 1. Tyler Olson, Cor, 181-5; 2. Edward Ryan, Cor, 168-1; 3. Nate Bishop, Vic, 151-0; 4. Caleb Zabel, Flo, 142-0; 5. Jesse Grebowska, Flo, 141-3; 6. Zac Agee, Vic, 138-8.

 

Shot put – 1. Seth Henderson, Cor, 45-10.50; 2. Luke Channer, Cor, 41-6; 3. Andrew Leopold, Cor, 41-2; 4. Gage Kukuk, Cor, 40-7; 5. Zach Brown, Ham, 39-11; 6. Phillip Whitney, Ham, 39-3.50.

 

High jump – 1. Kameron Kohn, Ham, 5-10; 2. Ky Burch, Ham, 5-6; 3. Cole Wholtman, Cor, 5-4; 4. Austin Bankston, Cor, 5-4; 5. Michael O’Leary, Vic, 5-2.

 

Long jump – 1. Zac Agee, Vic, 19-4.50; 2. Nate Bishop, Vic, 19-3.25; 3. Kameron Kohn, Ham, 18-4.75; 4. Kyle Crossman, Ham, 18-1.25; 5. Bruce Thomas, Cor, 17-9.50; 6. Ky Burch, Ham, 17-5.75.

 

Triple jump – 1. Kameron Kohn, Ham, 39-; 2. Nate Bishop, Vic, 38-9.25; 3. Justin Catanach, Cor, 37-7; 4. Jesse Pearson, Vic, 36-11.25; 5. James Fry, Ste, 36-7.75; 6. Braxton Roth, Ste, 36-5.75.

 

Pole vault – 1. Cameron Koerner, Cor, 11-0; 2. Aidan Carmody, Ham, 10-6; 3. Colton Cavill, Vic, 9-0; 3. Joseph Reynoso, Cor, 9-0; 5. Adam Hanson, Ham, 8-6; 6. Will Wissenbach, Cor, 8-0.

 

GIRLS

 

Team scores – Corvallis 276, Hamilton 152, Florence 40, Victor 33, Stevensville 2.

 

100 – 1. Hannah Gale, Cor, 12.97; 2. Tess Porch, Flo, 13.67; 3. Keelie O’Brien, Ham, 13.68; 4. Georgia Kimble, Ham, 14.32; 5. Aiyana Ferraro, Cor, 14.35; 6. Rochelle Chaffin, Ham, 14.44.

 

200 – 1. Sadi Henderson, Cor, 26.01; 2. Katelyn Frost, Cor, 26.79; 3. Penny Jessop, Cor, 27.28; 4. Zena Smith, Cor, 28.89; 5. Jasmine Drewien, Vic, 29.60; 6. Keelie O’Brien, Ham, 29.75.

 

400 – 1. Sadi Henderson, Cor, 1:00.59; 2. Emme Warnken, Cor, 1:03.45; 3. Avery Joyner, Ham, 1:04.72; 4. Chelsi Clarke, Cor, 1:05.12; 5. Jasmine Drewien, Vic, 1:07.48; 6. Hailey Mason, Cor, 1:07.49.

 

800 – 1. Kaycie Stewart, Cor, 2:22.30; 2. Amelia Gardner, Cor, 2:31.90; 3. Lynn Reynoso, Cor, 2:43.40; 4. Danika Greer, Flo, 2:51.30; 5. Tess Porch, Flo, 2:55.50; 6. Kyla Hall, Flo, 2:56.40.

 

1,600 – 1. Isabella Pape, Cor, 5:20.70; 2. Jacie Schmalz, Ham, 5:46.70; 3. Sydnee McClendon, Cor, 5:56.10; 4. Grace Kurfman, Cor, 6:11.00.

 

3,200 – 1. Kaitlin Stromberg, Ham, 12:38.60; 2. Rachel Wissenbach, Cor, 12:57.00; 3. Abbey Dunn, Cor, 13:36.30; 4. Suzanne White, Cor, 14:02.00.

 

100 hurdles – 1. Madison Channer, Cor, 16.79; 2. Caitlin Gillespie, Ham, 17.26; 3. Alexis Taulbee, Flo, 17.60; 4. Brittany Pettenger-Piscapo, Cor, 17.63; 5. Jamie Burdett, Vic, 18.33; 6. Ally Rust, Flo, 18..

 

300 hurdles – 1. Caitlin Gillespie, Ham, 51.16; 2. Ally Rust, Flo, 51.78; 3. Brittany Pettenger-Piscapo, Cor, 52.56; 4. Madison Channer, Cor, 53.01; 5. Autumn Round, Flo, 53.43; 6. Darcie Lewis, Cor, 53.87.

 

400 relay – 1. Corvallis (Katelyn Frost, Hannah Gale, Penny Jessop, Hailey Mason), 50.67; 2. Hamilton 54.98; 3. Florence 55.48.

 

1,600 relay – 1. Corvallis (Chelsi Clarke, Emme Warnken, Penny Jessop, Hannah Gale), 4:15.73; 2. Hamilton 4:34.02.

 

Discus – 1. Courtney Albright, Cor, 123-7; 2. Carlyjean Conley, Vic, 103-0; 3. Jordan Miller, Cor, 91-9; 4. Aleesha Redmon, Ham, 91-4; 5. Katie Landis, Cor, 91-2; 6. Rachel Wissenbach, Cor, 90-3.

 

Javelin – 1. Kayla Lewis, Cor, 124-9; 2. Katie Landis, Cor, 122-0; 3. Jaylee Albert, Ham, 114-7; 4. Sami Kratofil, Ham, 112-1; 5. Dani Mason, Ham, 102-7; 6. Aleesha Redmon, Ham, 102-2.

 

Shot put – 1. Jessica Lewis, Cor, 34-7.75; 2. Katie Landis, Cor, 33-0; 3. Carlyjean Conley, Vic, 32-2; 4. Courtney Albright, Cor, 30-3.50; 5. Zena Smith, Cor, 29-07.25; 6. Payton Tillotson, Vic, 29-0.

 

High jump – 1. Jane Booth, Cor, 5-6; 2. Jaylee Albert, Ham, 5-2; 3. Jessica Lewis, Cor, 5-2; 4. Mary Royce, Cor, 4-10; 5. Amber Ibey, Vic, 4-8; 6. Liz Robert, Ham, 4-6.

 

Long jump – 1. Sami Kratofil, Ham, 16-4.50; 2. Georgia Kimble, Ham, 15-0; 3. Michaela Portner, Vic, 15-0; 4. Zena Smith, Cor, 14-10; 5. Tess Porch, Flo, 14-9.50; 6. Jessica Cassens, Cor, 14-5.

 

Triple jump – 1. Sami Kratofil, Ham, 33-11.50; 2. Avery Joyner, Ham, 33-11; 3. Georgia Kimble, Ham, 30-8; 4. Michaela Portner, Vic, 29-8.50; 5. Ashlynn Harrington, Ste, 26-6; 6. Kacia Gunsinger, Ham, 25-6.

 

Pole vault – 1. Katelyn Frost, Cor, 10-0; 2. Cecila Collins, Ham, 9-6; 3. Jessica Cassens, Cor, 8-6; 4. Liz Robert, Ham, 6-6; 5. Hailey Mason, Cor, 6-0.

 

Elks Invitational

 

at Glendive

 

BOYS

 

Team Scores -- Glendive 115, Glasgow 67, Baker 67, Jordan 57, Miles City 45, Sidney 39, Culbertson 33, Bainville 26, Wibaux 24, Savage 19, Medicine Lake 16, Terry 8, Westby 6, Ekalaka 3, Poplar 2.

 

100 — Connor Murnion, Jor 11.26, Colter Bachmeier, Gle 11.33, Kelly Murnion, Jor 11.41, Caleb Benson, Sid 11.52, Cameron Lambert, Cul 11.61, John LeSeur, Gle 11.64.

 

200 — Connor Murnion, Jor 22.83, Caleb Benson, Sid 23.14, Kelly Murnion, Jor 23.32, Colter Bachmeier, Gle 23.73, Tai Sokoloski, Gle, 23.74, Braden Feisthamel, Sav, 24.21.

 

400 — Kelly Murnion, Jor 51.94, Caleb Benson, Sid 52.04, Trace Jones, Sid 54.61, Ada Buxbaum, Cul 54.88, Khain Valenzuela, ML 55.35, Brady Varner, Bak 55.72.

 

800 — Austin Stradley, MC 2:01.77, Bridger Sanders, Gla 2:08.52, Khain Valenzuela, ML 2:15.49, Derek Sinks, Jor 2:19.18, Dallas Arnell, Bak 2:21.13, Beau Hyatt, Bai 2:21.14.

 

1,600 — Chance Hyatt, Bai 4:39.88, Ashton Jones, Gle 4:43.14, Travis Koenig, Bak 4:53.97, Carson Barnofsky, MC 4:58.37, Tristan Sun Rhodes, Cul 5:01.11, Parker Barnofsky, MC 5:05.74.

 

3,200 — Chance Hyatt, Bai 10:21.98, Travis Koenig 10:45.80, Kolte Copp, Gle 11:10.64, Walker Allen, Gla 12:01.44, Braden Marum, MC 12:06.42, Jason Loomie, Ter 12:50.67.

 

110 hurdles — Tanner Schwartz, Gle 16.58, Ben Herzog, MC 16.79, Ethan Etchart, Gla 18.81, Cody Perry, Bak 18.88, Tanner Fix, Eka 18.93, Trey Bloesser, Sav 19.82.

 

300 hurdles — Tanner Schwartz, Gle 41.63, Jalen Hendrickson, ML 42.51, Cody Perry, Bak 46.13, Ethan Etchart, Gla 46.53, Myltin Bighorn, Pop 46.96, Tanner Fix, Eka 47.31.

 

400 relay — Glendive ‘A’ 45.14, Baker ‘A’ 45.99, Glasgow ‘A’ 46.67, Miles City ‘A’ 46.77, Wibaux ‘A’ 47.32, Culbertson ‘A’ 47.76.

 

1,600 relay — Glasgow ‘A’ 3:36.12, Miles City ‘A’ 3:37.01, Glendive ‘A’ 3:39.83, Sidney ‘A’ 3:45.22, Culbertson ‘A’ 3:55.07, Glendive ‘B’ 3:57.27.

 

Long jump — Tanner Schwartz, Gle 20-11.25, Taylor Schwartz, Gle 20-05.25, Braden Feisthamel, Sav 19-10.25, Jacob Bakken, Wibeaux 19-08.5, Cooper Olson, Wes, 19-07, Connor Murnion, Jor 19-04.

 

Triple jump — Kelly Murnion, Jor 42-02.5, Tanner Schwartz, Gle 41-04.5, Josh Stickel, Ter 41-01.5, Cooper Olson, Wes 41-01, Dillon Silvernale, Gle 40-07.5, Seth Barkley, Bak 40-00.

 

High jump — Chase Fossum, Gla 6-02, Jacob Bakken, Wib 5-10, Adam Buxbaum, Cul 5-08, Shawn Schaefferkoetter, Wib J5-08, Dakota Penrod, MC 5-06, Josh Stickel 5-04.

 

Pole vault — Taylor Schwartz, Gle 13-06, Logan Thiel, Sid 13-00. Dillon Silvernale, Gle 12-06, Beau Ackerman, Gle 11-06, Mason Melby, Bak 11-00, Jordan Skaley, Sav J11-00.

 

Shot put — Jeff Fisher, Bak 50-10.5, David Manning, Cul 47-08.5, Jordan Walker, Bak 46-08, Jared Smith, Gla 44-08, Harley Eliason, Gla 44-02, Rhett Harmon, Bai 42-05.

 

Discus — Jeff Fisher, Bak 146-06, David Manning, Cul 134-03, Cord Murray, MC 128-08, Rhett Harmon, Bai 125-10, Jordan Walker, Bak 121-05, Jared Smith, Gla 120-05.

 

Javelin — Braden Feisthamel, Sav 169-01, Jason Thibault, Gla 163-08, Chase Bertelsen, Wib 145-10, Benji Phillips, Gla 144-04, Beau Ackerman, Gle 141-09, Chris Gartner, Sid 140-11.

 

GIRLS

 

Team scores -- Glasgow 113, Sidney 83.50, Plentywood 61, Forsyth 59.5, Baker 54.5, Miles City 35, Terry 29.5, Westby 27, Glendive 27, Medicine Lake 13, Wolf Point 8, Culbertson 6, Poplar 5, Plevna 4.

 

100 — Megan Dailey, Gla 13.37, Allison Hert, For 13.4; Sophia Ekness, Wes 13.68, Lexi Prevost, Sid 13.71, Amanda Wolff, Gla 13.89, Tayler Stinnett, Bak 14.2, Tenna Cooley, Sid 14.2.

 

200 — Paige Harris, Ple 27.54, Sophia Ekness, Wes 27.84, Allison Hert, For 27.96, Lexi Prevost, Sid 27.97, Kendra Zander, Gle 28.3, Alex Simensen, Gla 28.74.

 

400 — Sophia Ekness, Wes 1:02.96, Kendra Zander, Gle 1:03.72, Allison Hert, For 1:04.3, Myhia Metzenberg, MC 1:05.37, Brinlie Nielsen, Gla, 1:05.87, Caty Morrison, Ter 1:06.5.

 

800 — Paige Harris, Ple 2:37.16, Amanda McDonald, Gla 2:39.72, Olivia Blunt, MC 2:46.16, Paige Robertson, ML 2:47.81, Kylee Kisler, Ple 2:53.99, Kensey Keil, Ple 2:55.67.

 

1,600 — Paitton Herbst, Bak 5:25.93, Austyn Copp, Gle 5:27.18, Josie Braaten, Gla 5:29.05, Emily Regan, MC 5:36.4, Caitlin Lantis, Ter 5:47.28, Paige Robertson, ML 6:11.32.

 

3,200 — Josie Braaten, Gla 11:51.77, Austyn Copp, Gle 12:02.21, Paitton Herbst, Bak 12:28.25, Emily Regan, MC 12:38.02, Kensey Keil, Ple 13:54.47, Drew Ruem, Pop 14:10.42.

 

100 hurdles — Lexi Prevost, Sid 16.87, Solenn Jacobsen, Bak 17.04, Ally Cole, For 17.46, Julie Kolstad, Gla, 18.02, Kateri Rush, WP 18.64, Tayler Stinnett, Bak 18.84.

 

300 hurdles — Lexi Prevost, Sid 49.18, Ally Cole, For 52.08, Kateri Rush, WP 53.68, Morgan Miller, Ple 53.9, Julia Kolstad, Gla 54.16, Tayler Stinnett, Bak 55.15.

 

400 relay — Glasgow ‘A’ 53.13, Plentywood ‘A’ 55.85, Miles City ‘A’ 56.88, Medicine Lake ‘A’ 57.39, Westby ‘A’ 59.68, Plentywood ‘B’ 1:01.89.

 

1,600 relay — Glasgow ‘A’ 4:31.78, Miles City ‘A’ 4:39.0, Plentywood ‘A’ 4:45.93, Baker ‘A’ 4:53.97, Medicine Lake ‘A’ 4:59.99, Miles City ‘B’ 5:15.41.

 

Long jump — Ally Cole, For 15-09, Megan Dailey, Gla 15-06.5, Solenn Jacobsen, Bak 15-06.25, Erin Harris, Sid 15-00, Jordan Kulczyk, Gla 14-10.5, Caty Morrison, Ter 13-07, Kelsie Seleg, For 13-07.

 

Triple jump — Solenn Jacobsen, Bak 34-07, Megan Dailey, Gla, 34-03, Sheridan Sundheim, Sid 32-08, Ally Cole, For 31-11.50, Lindsay Wangerin, Ple 30-10, Ryah Young, ML 30-08.75.

 

High jump — Megan Dailey, Gla 5-00, Lindsay Wangerin, Ple J5-00, Sheridan Sundheim, Sid 4-10, Dakota Simonsn, Ple 4-08, Caty Morrison, Ter J4-08, Ryan Young, ML 4-06.

 

Pole vault — Erin Harris, Sid 10-00, Harmonie Hampton, Sid 9-00.25, Lexi Prevost, Sid 9-00, Caty Morrison, Ter 8-06, Paige Harris, Ple 8-00, Teia Knudson, Gle 7-06.

 

Shot put — Halle Keltner, Ter 34-02.5, Dana Hughes, Gla 33-09.5, Mariah Machart, Cul 30-07, Danielle Steinley, Sid 30-04, Keirsten Wethern , Gla 30-02.50, Amanda Letke, MC 29-10.5.

 

Discus — Halle Keltner, Ter 105-08, Dana Hughes, Gla 103-02, Kaylee Zard, For 97-04, Shawna Hagadone, Pop 91-04, Amanda Letke, MC 89-11, Danielle Steinley, Sid 84-06.

 

Javelin — Erin Harris, Sid 127-07, Paitton Herbst, Bak 120-04, Lindsay Wangerin, Ple 117-01, Kaylee Zard, For 105-11, Dana Hughes, Gla 96-00, Meranda Sarger, For 95-08.

 



Tags Northwest Montana A Conference • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Announcements

Partner


Partner