��� NJHFR rodeo draw - (W-Z) Tentative | National High School Rodeo Association Rodeo | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

NHSRA LINKS

NHSFR

2013 NJHFR

NHSRA EVENTS

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Rodeo News

NJHFR rodeo draw - (W-Z) Tentative

June 23, 2011
National High School Rodeo Association



Watterson, Anndie, UT Pole Bending: Mon PM , Fri AM
Ribbon Roping: Wed AM , Wed PM (Austin Sutch)
Weatherley, Chase, AR Ribbon Roping: Mon PM , Fri AM (Kassie-Grace Williams)
Tie-Down Roping: Tue PM , Thu AM
Weatherman, Avery, TX Pole Bending: Wed AM , Wed PM
Weber, Reece, NE Tie-Down Roping: Mon PM , Fri AM
Team Roping: Wed AM , Wed PM (Tate Mathis)
Weehler, Riley, IA Ribbon Roping: Mon PM , Fri AM (Ashton Johnson)
Tie-Down Roping: Tue PM , Thu AM
Team Roping: Wed AM , Wed PM (Payden Dawson)
Weir, Danya, AZ Girls Breakaway: Sun PM , Sat AM
Barrel Racing: Mon PM , Fri AM
Pole Bending: Tue PM , Thu AM
Girls Goat Tying: Wed AM , Wed PM
Westberg, Baley, WA Boys Breakaway: Mon PM , Fri AM
Chute Dogging: Wed AM , Wed PM
Wheeler, Caroline, MS Girls Goat Tying: Sun PM , Sat AM
Ribbon Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Ryan Persick)
Wheeler, Cheyanne, MO Girls Goat Tying: Mon AM , Fri PM
Wheeler, Cody, MO Team Roping: Sun PM , Sat AM (Drew Porter)
Junior Bull Riding: Mon AM , Fri PM
Chute Dogging: Tue PM , Thu AM
Boys Goat Tying: Wed AM , Wed PM
Wheeler, Montana , AR Barrel Racing: Tue AM , Thu PM
White, Cole, WA Chute Dogging: Sun PM , Sat AM
Tie-Down Roping: Mon PM , Fri AM
Team Roping: Tue AM , Thu PM (Charlie Dimke)
Ribbon Roping: Wed AM , Wed PM (Peyton Rose)
White, Cooper, NE Boys Breakaway: Mon AM , Fri PM
Team Roping: Tue AM , Thu PM (Doug Finney)
White, Sierra, TX Ribbon Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Cameron Mc Carley)
Whitewood, Whitley, TX Barrel Racing: Mon PM , Fri AM
Girls Goat Tying: Tue AM , Thu PM
Whitt, Carlee, NC Pole Bending: Mon AM , Fri PM
Girls Goat Tying: Tue PM , Thu AM
Barrel Racing: Wed AM , Wed PM
Whitten, Tucker, IN Boys Goat Tying: Mon PM , Fri AM
Boys Breakaway: Wed AM , Wed PM
Widrig, Britt, KS Girls Goat Tying: Sun PM , Sat AM
Ribbon Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Cooper Martin)
Wieneke, Dalton, IA Team Roping: Sun PM , Sat AM (Ty Hermelbracht)
Boys Breakaway: Tue PM , Thu AM
Wientjes, Reece, ND Team Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Trey Huber)
Wilcox, Blue, AR Junior Bull Riding: Wed AM , Wed PM
Wilkerson, Cassi, CA Pole Bending: Mon PM , Fri AM
Wilkinson, Jared, MS Junior Bull Riding: Wed AM , Wed PM
Williams, Chase, VA Boys Breakaway: Sun PM , Sat AM
Boys Goat Tying: Mon AM , Fri PM
Chute Dogging: Tue AM , Thu PM
Team Roping: Tue PM , Thu AM (Robbie VanHolten)
Ribbon Roping: Wed AM , Wed PM (Sarah Angelone)
Williams, Hannah, MO Ribbon Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Cody Baumgartner)
Girls Goat Tying: Tue AM , Thu PM
Williams, Jordan, CO Pole Bending: Tue PM , Thu AM
Williams, Kassie-Grace, AR Ribbon Roping: Mon PM , Fri AM (Chase Weatherley)
Williams, Morgan, MO Pole Bending: Mon PM , Fri AM
Barrel Racing: Tue PM , Thu AM
Williams, Oliver, WA Boys Breakaway: Sun PM , Sat AM
Team Roping: Tue PM , Thu AM (Jacey Johnson)
Williams, Tim, KS Boys Goat Tying: Tue PM , Thu AM
Williams, Wrye, MT Tie-Down Roping: Sun PM , Sat AM
Team Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Lawson McGill)
Boys Goat Tying: Tue PM , Thu AM
Williams, Wyatt , ID Boys Goat Tying: Sun PM , Sat AM
Chute Dogging: Mon AM , Fri PM
Ribbon Roping: Mon PM , Fri AM (Bailey Gough)
Boys Breakaway: Wed AM , Wed PM
Winn, Gavin, WY Team Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Jaden Burnett)
Boys Goat Tying: Mon PM , Fri AM
Boys Breakaway: Tue PM , Thu AM
Ribbon Roping: Wed AM , Wed PM (Kaylee Seeds)
Winn, Shad, UT Team Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Taylor Boren)
Boys Breakaway: Mon PM , Fri AM
Boys Goat Tying: Wed AM , Wed PM
Winn, Sissy, TX Pole Bending: Mon AM , Fri PM
Wiseman, Baillie, NM Barrel Racing: Sun PM , Sat AM
Ribbon Roping: Mon PM , Fri AM (Sterling Cowdrey)
Wiseman, Paige, KS Pole Bending: Sun PM , Sat AM
Girls Goat Tying: Mon PM , Fri AM
Girls Breakaway: Tue AM , Thu PM
Barrel Racing: Wed AM , Wed PM
Wittwer, Autumn, UT Barrel Racing: Mon AM , Fri PM
Wollenburg, Callie, MT Girls Breakaway: Wed AM , Wed PM
Woods, Zack, OK Team Roping: Mon AM , Fri PM (Colt Gordon)
Woodward, Brent, SD Team Roping: Sun PM , Sat AM (Grady Egly)
Wren, Dalton , TX Tie-Down Roping: Tue PM , Thu AM
Wright, C.K., TX Barrel Racing: Sun PM , Sat AM
Wright, Dalton, ND Junior Bull Riding: Wed AM , Wed PM
Wright, Holly, OK Barrel Racing: Mon AM , Fri PM
Ribbon Roping: Wed AM , Wed PM (Will Carlile)
Wright, Ryder, UT Junior Bull Riding: Sun PM , Sat AM
Yeomans, Bryant, FL Boys Breakaway: Mon AM , Fri PM
Yochum, Scout, WA Girls Goat Tying: Mon PM , Fri AM
Girls Breakaway: Tue AM , Thu PM
Barrel Racing: Wed AM , Wed PM
Zambrano III, Jose, AZ Team Roping: Tue PM , Thu AM (Austin Sanders)
Zant, Laramie , TX Girls Goat Tying: Tue PM , Thu AM
Zur, Cooper, AB Junior Bull Riding: Mon PM , Fri AM

Tags National High School Rodeo Association • Publisher
Alltech Ag Network • Tagged
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Announcements


Partner