Lakeridge High School
Home of the Pacers

CONTENTS

Pacer Athletic Calendar

Athletic Information

LHS Home Page

SPORTS

Cheerleading

Cheerleading Web Page

Cross Country

Pacer XC Web Page

Varsity/JV XC Schedule

Dance Team

Lakeridge Dance Team Web Site

Football

Pacer Football Web Site (LFL)

Varsity Football Schedule

JV Football Schedule

Frosh Football Schedule

Pacer Youth Football

Boys' Soccer

Boys Soccer Web Site

Boys Varsity Soccer Schedule

Boys JV Soccer Schedule

Boys Frosh/JV2 Soccer Schedule

Girls' Soccer

Girls Varsity Soccer Schedule

Girls JV Soccer Schedule

Girls JV2 Soccer Schedule

Girls' Volleyball

Varsity Volleyball Schedule

JV Volleyball Schedule

Frosh/JV2 Volleyball Schedule

Water Polo

Water Polo Home Page

Varsity Water Polo Schedule

Girls Varsity Water Polo Schedule

Boys JV Water Polo Schedule

Boys' Basketball

Pacer Boys Basketball Web Site

Boys Varsity Baseketball Schedule

Boys JV Basketball Schedule

Boys JV2/Soph Schedule

Boys Frosh Blue Schedule

Boys Frosh Gold Schedule

Girls' Basketball

Girls Basketball Web Site

Girls Varsity Basketball Schedule

Girls JV Basketball Schedule

Girls JV2 Basketball Schedule

Snowboarding

OISA Home Page

Skiing

TRL Skiing Web Page

Swimming & Diving

Lakeridge Swimming Web Page

Boys and Girls Varsity Swim Schedule

Boys and Girls JV Swimming Schedule

Wrestling

Varsity Wrestling Schedule

JV Wrestling Schedule

Baseball

Pacer Baseball Web Site

Varsity Baseball Schedule

JV Baseball Schedule

JV2/Frosh Baseball Schedule

Equestrian

Oregon HS Equestrian Web Site

Boys' Golf

Pacer Golf Web Site

Pacer Golf Facebook Page

Girls' Golf

Pacer Golf Web Site

Boys' Lacrosse

Boys Lacrosse Web Site

Boys Lax Varisty Schedule

Boys JV Lacrosse Schedule

Girls' Lacrosse

Girls Lacrosse Web Site

Girls Varsity Lacrosse Schedule

Girls JV Lacrosse Schedule

Girls' Softball

Varsity Softball Schedule

JV Softball Schedule

Boys' Tennis

Boys Varsity Tennis Schedule

Boys JV Tennis Schedule

Girls' Tennis

Pacer Girls Tennis Web Site

Girls Varsity Tennis Schedule

Girls JV Tennis Schedule

Track & Field

Track & Field Athletic.net Web Site

Varsity Track Schedule

OTHER

John Hoch Photography

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

General » JV Football Roster 2010


                                      

10

 

ANTHONY BERARDI

 

K

 

JR

 

6'

 

145

14

 

CONOR GRIFFIN

 

WR/DB

 

JR

 

5'11

 

164

16

 

STORM OLUND

 

WR/DB

 

SO

 

5'11

 

158

17

 

MARK GROTHE

 

QB/DB

 

SO

 

6'

 

166

20

 

MIKE VAN ALLEN

 

RB/DB

 

SO

 

6'

 

176

21

 

NICK SPAIN

 

WR

 

JR

 

6'4

 

166

23

 

ALEX ALAMIDA

 

RB/LB

 

SO

 

6'2

 

187

24

 

BRIAN HAUENSTEIN

 

DB

 

JR

 

5'9

 

145

26

 

AVI BANERJEE

 

RB

 

SO

 

5'7

 

151

27

 

MARK JACKA

 

RB

 

JR

 

5'8

 

152

28

 

JARED PEREZ

 

RB

 

SO

 

5'9

 

135

30

 

NICK YUN

 

RB

 

SO

 

5'7

 

160

31

 

MAC MULLEN

 

WR/DB

 

SO

 

5'6

 

130

39

 

TAYLOR YOUNG

 

LB

 

JR

 

5'10

 

180

40

 

CHRIS SCAFFA

 

DL

 

JR

 

6'2

 

225

41

 

CONNOR FEWEL

 

DL

 

JR

 

6'

 

173

43

 

ROB SCHIFFER

 

DB/LB

 

JR

 

6'1

 

165

45

 

RYAN BARMAN

 

RB/LB

 

SO

 

5'9

 

170

52

 

NOLAN CANNADY

 

DL

 

JR

 

6'

 

170

55

 

MATT DUNGEY

 

DL

 

JR

 

6'2

 

167

56

 

JACOB HALL

 

LB

 

JR

 

5'8

 

170

64

 

BRANDON CRANE

 

LB

 

JR

 

5'9

 

192

65

 

DOUGAL WATSON

 

OL/LB

 

SO

 

5'11

 

184

71

 

BRIAN MORSE

 

OL/LB

 

JR

 

6'2

 

219

72

 

CHRIS BARMAN

 

OL'DL

 

SO

 

6'1

 

176

74

 

TYLER MONCRIEFF

 

OL/LB

 

SO

 

6'3

 

230

76

 

PETER CREPS

 

OL/DL

 

SO

 

6'

 

200

78

 

JOSH BENNETT

 

OL/DL

 

SO

 

6'3

 

263

79

 

RYAN WOLD

 

OL

 

JR

 

5'11

 

211

82

 

MADISON PIHL

 

WR

 

SO

 

6'2

 

180

84

 

DANE REINHART

 

WR

 

JR

 

5'11

 

142

88

 

JACK O'HAVER

 

WR

 

JR

 

6'

 

156

95

 

BRAD BOYCE

 

DL

 

SO

 

5'11

 

192

99

 

JOEY MILLER

 

DL

 

SO

 

5'11

 

230



JV FOOTBALL 2010

 

           

COACHING STAFF:

JIMMY WATTS

MARTIN MAYS

DEREK ABBOT

LARRY  BARKER

COLIN GRIFFIN

 

              

ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

Ian Lamont

 

PRINCIPAL 

Mike Lehman     

 

 ASST. PRINCIPAL

Robert Caplinger

 

VICE PRINCIPAL

Jason Wold