CONTENTS

SPORTS

Baseball

2013 Baseball Schedule & Results

2012 Baseball Schedule & Results

2011 Baseball Schedule & Results

2011 Varsity Baseball Roster

2010 Baseball Schedule & Results

2009 Baseball Schedule & Results

2008 Schedule & Results

Boys' Basketball

2013-2014 Basketball Schedules and Results

2012-2013 Basketball Schedule & Result

2012-2013 Varsity Boys Basketball Roster

2011-2012 Basketball Schedule & Results

2011-2012 Varsity Boys Basketball Roster

2010-2011 Basketball Schedule & Results

2009-2010 Basketball Schedule & Results

2008-2009 Basketball Schedule & Results

2007-2008 Basketball Schedule & Results

06-07 Varsity Schedule & Results

06-07 JV Schedule & Results

Girls' Basketball

06-07 Schedule & Results

Cheerleading

2009 Varsity Cheerleaders

Cross Country

2011 Cross Country Schedule & Results

2010 Cross Country Schedule & Results

2009 Cross Country Schedule

2008 Cross Country Schedule

Football

2014 Football Schedule & Results

2013 Football Schedule & Results

2012 Graham Football Schedule & Results

2011 Varsity Football Schedule & Results

2011 JV Football Schedule & Results

2011 Varsity Football Roster

2011 JV Football Roster

2011 Offensive Accumulated Stats

2011 Defensive Accumulated Stats

2010 Varsity Football Schedule, Results, and

2010 Varsity Football Roster

2010 JV Football Schedule & Results

2010 JV Football Roster

2009 Varsity Football Schedule, Stats & Result

2009 JV Football Schedule & Results

2009 Mid-State 2-A Schedules, Standings, & Res

2009 JV Football Roster

2009 Varsity Football Roster

2008 Varsity Football Schedule

2008 JV Football Schedule

2008 Mid-State 2-A Schedule, Results, & Standi

2008 Season Stats

2007 Varsity Roster

2007 JV Roster

2007 Coaches

2007 Varsity Schedule & Results

2007 JV Schedule & Results

2007 Season Stats

2007 Conference Standings

2007 Article Archive

2006 Varsity Schedule

Boys' Golf

2012 Graham Golf Schedule & Results

2011 Boys Golf Schedule & Results

2010 Boys Golf Schedule & Results

2008 Schedule & Results

Boys' Tennis

2012 Mens Tennis Schedule & Results

2011 Boys Tennis Schedule & Results

Boys Tennis 2010 Schedule & Results

2008 Boys Tennis Schedule & Results

Boys' Soccer

2013 Mens Soccer Schedule & Results

2011 Men's Soccer Schedule & Results

2011 Boys Soccer Roster

2010 Mens Soccer Schedule & Results

2009 Mens Soccer Schedule & Results

2009 Varsity Boys Soccer Roster

2008 Boys Soccer Schedule & Results

2007 Schedule & Results

Girls' Soccer

2012 Girls Soccer Schedule & Results

2011 Womens Varsity Soccer Schedule & Results

2011 Womens Soccer Roster

2010 Girls Soccer Schedule & Results

2008 Schedule

2008 Roster

Girls' Softball

2013 Softball Schedule & Results

2012 Softball Schedule & Results

2011 Varsity Softball Schedule & Results

2010 Softball Schedule & Results

2009 Girls Softball Schedule & Results

2008 Schedule & Results

2008 Schedule & Results

Girls' Tennis

2011 Women's Tennis Schedule & Results

2010 Womens Tennis Schedule & Results

2009 Girls Tennis Schedule

2008 Womens Tennis Schedule

Track & Field

2012 Track & Field Schedule & Results

2011 Track & Field Schedule & Results

2010 Track & Field Schedule & Results

2008 Schedule & Results

Girls' Volleyball

2011 Volleyball Schedule & Results

2010 Volleyball Schedule & Results

2009 Volleyball Schedule & Results

2009 JV Volleyball Roster

2009 Varsity Volleyball Roster

2008 Volleyball Schedule & Results

2007 Schedule & Results

Wrestling

2010-2011 Wrestling Schedule & Results

2009-2010 Wrestling Schedule & Results

2008-2009 Wrestling Schedule

FAVORITE WEBSITES

OTHER

MEDIA

Boys' Golf » 2012 Graham Golf Schedule & Results


2012 Red Devil Golf Schedule & Results
Date Type Location Place Results
Thur. Mar 1st County Schools Home (Challenge Golf Club) 5th

_________

EA-159

Will-161

WA-161

SA-170

Gra-210

Cu-229

_________

Tue. Mar. 6th County Schools WA (Indian Valley Golf Club) 5th

_________

Will-153

EA-166

WA-168

SA-169

Gra-195

CU-208

_________

         
Mon. Mar 12th *Conference Providence Grove (Sandy Creek Golf Club) 3rd

_________

Rville-170

J Matt-177

Gra-185

E Ran-186

B Yanc-190

P Gro-190

Cumm-218

_________

Wed. Mar. 14th County Schools SA (Challenge Golf Club) 5th

_________

Will-141
EA-149

WA-152

SA-161

Gra-203

Cu-No score

_________

         
Mon. Mar 19th *Conference Bartlett Yancey (Caswell Pines Golf Club)  6th

 ________

RV-163

JM-182

BY-190

PG-192

ER-196

Gra-226

Cu-No Score

_________

Wed. Mar. 21st County Schools EA (Mill Creek Golf Course)  5th

 _________

Will-143

WA-159

EA-162

SA-163

Gra-189

Cu-219

_________

         
Mon. Mar. 26th *Conference Home (Challenge Golf Club) 4th 

_________

RV-171

JM-172

BY-189

Gra-194

PG-194

ER-198

Cu-203

_________

 

Wed. Mar. 28th County Williams (Indian Valley Golf Club)  5th

 _________

Will-153

EA-158

WA-172

SA-175

Gra-198

Cu-200

_________

         
Mon. Apr. 2nd *Conference Eastern Randolph (Sandy Pines Golf Club)  5th

 _________

ER-178

RV-191

BY-193

PG-200

Gr-201

JM-220

Cu-221

_________

Mon. Apr. 9th *Conference Cummings (Challenge Golf Club)  4th

_________

RV-166

BY-181

ER-181

Gra-197

PG-207

JM-211

CU-No Score

_________ 

         
Mon. Apr. 16th *Conference Jordan Matthews (Siler City Country Club)  5th

 ________

RV-164

BY-182

ER-182

JM-183

Gra-191

PG-199

Cu-204

_________

Tues. Apr. 17th County (18 holes) SA (Challenge Golf Club)  5th

 _________

Wil-301

EA-313

WA-319

SA-339

Gra-385

Cu-No Score

_________

         
Mon. Apr. 23rd *Conference Ridsville (Penrose Park Golf Club)  2nd

 ________

RV-170

Gra-189

PG-191

BY-193

ER-198

JM-209

CU-217

_________

 

         
Mon. Apr. 30th *Conference Tournament Bartlett Yancey (Caswell Pines Golf Club)    
         
Mon. May 7th Regional Tournament TBA    
         
Mon-Tue May 14-15 State Tournament TBA