CONTENTS

MEMBER SCHOOLS

LOG-IN

HISTORY

FALL SPORTS

STANDINGS

LINKS

WINTER SPORTS

SPRING SPORTS

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Track & Field Schedule

Apr2

Time: 4:30pm Hicksville Track (Track & Field)
v Wayne Trace, Stryker & Hilltop

Apr3

Time: 4:30pm Ayersville Track (Track & Field)
v Continental, Edgerton & North Baltimore

Time: 4:30pm Fairview Track (Track & Field)
v Antwerp & Holgate

Apr5

Time: 5:00pm Wayne Trace Track (Track & Field)
Eisenhart Invitational

Time: 5:00pm Hicksville Track (Track & Field)
Eisenhart Invitational

Time: 5:00pm Fairview Track (Track & Field)
Eisenhart Invitational

Time: 5:00pm Antwerp Track (Track & Field)
Eisenhart Invitational

Time: 5:00pm Tinora Track (Track & Field)
Eisenhart Invitational

Apr10

Time: 4:30pm Fairview Track (Track & Field)
v Wayne Trace

Time: 4:30pm Wayne Trace Track (Track & Field)
@ Fairview

Time: 4:30pm Hicksville Track (Track & Field)
@ Edon & Edgerton

Time: 4:30pm Edgerton Track (Track & Field)
@ Edon & Hicksville

Time: 4:30pm Antwerp Track (Track & Field)
@ Ayersville & Ottoville & Stryker

Time: 4:30pm Ayersville Track (Track & Field)
v Antwerp, Ottoville & Stryker

Apr12

Time: 4:30pm Holgate Track (Track & Field)
@ North Central & Edgerton

Time: 4:30pm Edgerton Track (Track & Field)
@ North Central & Holgate

Apr13

Time: 4:30pm Wayne Trace Invitational (Track & Field)
Antwerp, Ayersville, Edgerton, Fairview, Hicksville, Holgate & Tinora

Apr16

Time: 4:30pm Hicksville Track (Track & Field)
@ Hilltop with Antwerp

Time: 4:30pm Antwerp Track (Track & Field)
@ Hilltop with Hicksville

Apr17

Time: 4:00pm Ayersville Track (Track & Field)
v Holgate & Leipsic

Time: 4:30pm Wayne Trace Track (Track & Field)
v Edgerton & Fairview

Apr19

Time: 4:30pm Fairview Track (Track & Field)
v Tinora

Time: 5:00pm Holgate Track (Track & Field)
@ Continental with Ottoville

Apr21

Time: 9:00am Wayne Trace Track (Track & Field)
@ Diller Invite

Time: 9:00am Ayersville Track (Track & Field)
@ Diller Invite

Time: 9:00am Tinora Track (Track & Field)
@ Diller Invite

Time: 9:00am Holgate Track (Track & Field)
@ Diller Invite

Time: 9:00am Fairview Track (Track & Field)
@ Diller Invite

Time: 9:30am Hicksville Track (Track & Field)
@ Hicksville Invite

Time: 9:30am Antwerp Track (Track & Field)
@ Hicksville Invite

Time: 9:30am Edgerton Track (Track & Field)
@ Hicksville Invite

Apr24

Time: 4:30pm Holgate Track (Track & Field)
@ Ayersville/Continental & North Central

Time: 4:30pm Ayersville Track (Track & Field)
v Continental, North Central & Holgate

Time: 4:30pm Antwerp Track (Track & Field)
@ Edon with Fayette

Apr26

Time: 4:30pm Hicksville Track (Track & Field)
@ Antwerp with Paulding

Time: 4:30pm Antwerp Track (Track & Field)
v Hicksville & Paulding

Apr27

Time: 4:00pm Tinora Track (Track & Field)
@ Edgerton Invite

Time: 4:00pm Edgerton Track (Track & Field)
Edgerton Invite

Time: 4:00pm Ayersville Track (Track & Field)
@ Archbold Relays

Apr28

Time: 9:30am Fairview Track (Track & Field)
@ Golden Bear Invite

Apr30

Time: 4:30pm Edgerton Track (Track & Field)
@ Antwerp with Continental

Time: 4:30pm Antwerp Track (Track & Field)
v Edgerton & Continental

Partner