��� SEC Season Golf Results | Hoke County High School Boys' Golf | iHigh.com

CONTENTS

LEADERSHIP

Athletic Forms

Athletic Training

NCAA Clearinghouse

Directions to:

Fall Sports

Winter Sports

Spring Sports

NCHSAA SEC Members

Boosters

OTHER

NCAA CONNECTIONS

Media Outlets

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Boys' Golf News

SEC Season Golf Results

May 2, 2011
Hoke County High School



School NameTeam RankTotal ptsTotal Stkfinal place
Hoke510.5270810.5
Lumberton611.5222711.5
Pinecrest142211742
Purnell Swett230235030
Richmond330232030
Scotland422238922

Individual Rankings

     
RANK
Harris, DylanPHS 1st72.00
1
Hilton, DavisRHS 3rd74.83
2
Thompson, NickPHS 2nd76.00
3
Ritch, MattSHS 4th76.20
4
Locklear, AustinPSHS 5th77.60
5
Kosich, SamPHS 6th77.67
6
Martin, ZachPHS 7th79.17
7
Meade, AlexPHS 8th79.33
8
Dunlap, JohnRHS 9th80.17
9
Chavis, JamesPSHS 10th81.17
10
Stockwell, JoshPHS  81.50
11
Locklear, GavinPSHS  84.50
12
McDonald, ChristianPHS  86.00
13
Shileen, ZachRHS  86.50
14
Johnson, ColbyLHS  86.67
15
Bowen,WarrenPSHS  86.67
15
Hunt, EthanLHS  87.00
17
Jackson, ChrisHHS  87.20
18
Sojka, JoeSHS  87.33
19
Purcell, WillSHS  87.50
20
Byrd, BradLHS  88.60
21
Kirk, TylerRHS  89.75
22
Kindley, CurtRHS  89.80
23
Jackson, GrahamSHS  90.00
24
Davison, JacobSHS  91.17
25
Brooks, TerryRHS  91.60
26
Shuler, MitchHHS  91.67
27
Oxendine, ChrisPSHS  91.67
27
Broadwell, JeffLHS  92.00
29
Maynor,RoyPSHS  92.67
30
McDonald, ChrisRHS  93.50
31
Stewar, BradleySHS  97.00
32
Johnson, DillonHHS  97.67
33
Collins, TannerPSHS  98.00
34
An, JohnSHS  100.00
35
Jackson, BrandonHHS  105.17
36
Stewart, TaylorLHS  107.00
37
Lloyd, TylerHHS  110.33
38
Jones, DavisSHS  111.00
39
Kaukola, TreyLHS  112.00
40
Ammons, NickLHS  112.00
40
Sanderson, MichaelPSHS  116.00
42
Ray,JeffHHS  116.40
43
Lowry, JarretPSHS  118.67
44
McLaughlin, JasonHHS  129.00
45
Harvey, JoeHHS  135.50
46

Tags Hoke County High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements


Partner