��� ROBERTS ONLY NW CONF WRESTLER NAMED TO ALL-CLASS POLL! | Columbia Falls High School Wrestling | iHigh.com
Columbia Falls High School
HOME OF 2013-2014 STATE BOYS BASKETBALL & SPEECH CHAMPIONS!!!

CONTENTS

BOYS SPORTS

BASKETBALL

GOLF

SOCCER

TENNIS

CROSS COUNTRY

FOOTBALL

TRACK AND FIELD

WRESTLING

SWIMMING

GIRLS SPORTS

CHEERLEADING

CROSS COUNTRY

BASKETBALL

SOCCER

SOFTBALL

TENNIS

GOLF

VOLLEYBALL

TRACK AND FIELD

OTHER

ACADEMIC TEAM

DRAMA & THEATRE

EVENTS

GRADUATION

HOMECOMING2010

PROM

SPECIAL OLYMPICS

Columbia Falls Links

NEWSPAPERS

CONTACT US

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Wrestling News

ROBERTS ONLY NW CONF WRESTLER NAMED TO ALL-CLASS POLL!

January 15, 2013
By Terry Werner of Columbia Falls High School



 

Hoyt and Blewett All-Class Wrestling Poll

Individual Rankings
98
Keegan Kennelly - Havre
Clay Stillwagon - Butte Central
Jess Lockwood - Broadus
Jon Conklin - Missoula Big Sky
105
Tyger Frye - Billings Senior
Kale Evenson - Bozeman
Ethan Graves - Sidney
Jarren Komac - GFHS
112
Shonn Roberts - Columbia Falls
Brent Ness - Billings Senior
Kylan Berkram - Cut Bank
Dylan Stewart - Havre
119
Grant Boggs - Helena High
Gresch Jones - Sidney
Gage Currier - Colstrip
Zach Durden - Eureka
125
Matt Weber - Forsyth
Jarrett Degan - BEL
Casey Dobson - GFHS
Dylan Schulte - Missoula Sentinel
130
Austin Shupe - GFHS
Luke Weber - Forsyth
Dillon Tennant - Glendive
Karson Kukes - Laurel
135
Taylor French - Forsyth
Justin Waterson - Billings Skyview
Bryce Weatherston - Belgrade
Lucas Mantel - Glacier
140
Dillon Beeler - Glendive
Jordan Stevens - Sidney
Seth Ehlang - Skyview
Jordan Hegel - Missoula Sentinel
145
Chris Nile - Forsyth
Tommy Challeen - Butte
Tyler Kinn - Glendive
Jared Dickson - CMR
152
Brandon Weber - Forsyth
Jim Malone - Fergus
Bryce Armstrong - Butte
Luke Entzel - Missoula Big Sky
160
Michael Cloud - Missoula Sentinel
Jake Egley - Flathead
Cole Werdahl - Choteau
Jackson Barber - Glacier
171
Jason Peterson - St. Ignatius
Luke Paine - Billings Senior
Jake French - Choteau
Dawson Day - Glacier
189
Jake Leinwand - Billings West
Grant Pattison - Havre
Colby Roberts - Ronan
Keavon Buckley - Bozeman
215
Owen DeBruycker - Choteau
Darby Maier - Missoula Big Sky
Thomas Walsh - Billings Skyview
Andreas Geranois - Great Falls High
Hwt
Tucker Yates - Colstrip
Jadyn Wilson - Missoula Sentinel
Cody Stone-Murphy - Laurel
Shalon Norick - Chester

Tags Columbia Falls High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Partner