��� MATCATS GO 2-0 ON DAY 1 AT RONAN TOURNEY | Columbia Falls High School Wrestling | iHigh.com
Columbia Falls High School
HOME OF 2013-2014 STATE BOYS BASKETBALL & SPEECH CHAMPIONS!!!

CONTENTS

BOYS SPORTS

BASKETBALL

GOLF

SOCCER

TENNIS

CROSS COUNTRY

FOOTBALL

TRACK AND FIELD

WRESTLING

SWIMMING

GIRLS SPORTS

CHEERLEADING

CROSS COUNTRY

BASKETBALL

SOCCER

SOFTBALL

TENNIS

GOLF

VOLLEYBALL

TRACK AND FIELD

OTHER

ACADEMIC TEAM

DRAMA & THEATRE

EVENTS

GRADUATION

HOMECOMING2010

PROM

SPECIAL OLYMPICS

Columbia Falls Links

NEWSPAPERS

CONTACT US

MEDIA

IHIGH LINKS

Home » Wrestling News

MATCATS GO 2-0 ON DAY 1 AT RONAN TOURNEY

January 7, 2012
By Terry Werner of Columbia Falls High School



 

Results

2012 Western Montana Duals @ Ronan

Friday

 

Round 1

 

Corvallis 75 vs Thompson Falls 9

98-Devin Bay (Corvallis) pin Leana Babcock (Thompson Falls) 1:24

105-Chase Connors (Corvallis) open

112- Tylor Olsen (Corvallis) pin Wade Cascon (Thompson Falls) 4:37

119-James DuBose (Corvallis) TFall Lucus Gruwell (Thompson Falls) 16-0

125-John Gunderson (Thompson Falls) decision Tim Allsop (Corvallis) 5-3

130-Calieb Caicedo (Corvallis) open

135-Wyatt Lott (Corvallis) pin Colton Bray (Thompson Falls) 1:32

140-Travis Davis (Corvallis) open

145- Wyatt Jessop (Corvallis) major decision Jake Zunino (Thompson Falls) 10-1

152-Devon Williams (Corvallis) pin Charlie Conter (Thompson Falls) :46

160-Sam Buidette (Corvallis) pin Jake Nygaard (Thompson Falls) :46

171-Riley Nagel (Corvallis) open

189-Eric Milner (Thompson Falls) pin Monty Jessop (Thompson Falls) 1:54

215-James Weidow (Corvallis) open

285- Will Pape (Corvallis) pin Joe Bowden (Thompson Falls) 1:54

 

Polson 60 vs Arlee 30

98-Cody Hadeen (Polson) open

105-Alex Helgeson (Polson) open

112-Carlos Quinnones (Polson) pin Dan Dunlow (Arlee)  :44

119-Dylan Moll (Polson) open

125-Craig Feigtner (Polson) open

130-Cameron Dominick (Arlee) pin Steve Walk (Polson) 3:59

135-Skyler Anderson (Polson) pin Donovan McDonald (Arlee) 1:29

140-Alex Nystrom (Polson) pin Austin Rubel (Arlee) :59

145-Jared Young (Polson) pin Nathan Bertollt (Arlee) 2:47

152- Mike Devlin (Polson) pin Dakota Paul (Arlee) :55

160-Leif Rova (Arlee) open

171-Al Plant (Arlee) open

189-Bubba Burkes (Polson) open

215-Cody North (Arlee) pin Kaleb Auld (Polson) 1:40

285-Josiah Clairmont (Polson) open

 

Libby 45 vs St. Ignatius 39

98-Gregory Weatherwax (St. Ignatius) open

105-Morgan Schultz (St. Ignatius) pin Dylan Roby (Libby) 2:56

112-Jamie Mullins (St. Ignatius) open

119-Sach Crace (Libby) pin Jay Wadsworth (St. Ignatius)1:39

125-Aaron Seedfeldt (Libby) open

130-Scotty Gilleard (St. Ignatius) pin Mitch Haugen (Libby)2:48

135-Casey Nitschke (St. Ignatius) pin Cody Benefield (Libby) 5:47

140-Garret Chapel (Libby) pin Russell Schultz (St. Ignaius) 3:11

145-Kyle Leir (Libby) open

152-Josh Bowers (Libby) decision Steven Bravo (St. Ignatius) 8-5

160-Javen Peterson (St. Ignatius) decision Dylan Berget (Libby) 3-2

171-Robin Kyes (Libby) open

189-Barret Sargent (St. Ignatius) pin Austin Bailey (Libby) 5:27

215-Chadd Anderson (St. Ignatius) pin Gunnar Moe (Libby) 3:29

285- Zach Dolezal (Libby) open

 

Ronan 54 vs Flathead JV 29

98- Dilan Guzman (Flathead JV) major decision Trey Garcia (Ronan) 17-1

105- Daniel Devall (Flathead JV) open

112- Open

119- Chase Rhine (Ronan) pin Haze Bell (Flathead JV) 4:50

125- Kaleb Lieur (Flathead JV) open

130- Connor Benn (Ronan) pin Gage Triplett (Flathead JV) 0:49

135- Brandon Dumont (Ronan) open

140- Cole Delaughder (Flathead JV) pin Lauren Christopher (Ronan) 0:24

145- Shelby Grant (Ronan) pin Tucker Moe (Flathead JV) 1:21

152- Dustin Goldsby (Ronan) pin Brock Stellar (Flathead JV) 1:18

160- Quentin Dentin (Ronan) open

171- Savas Baier (Ronan) open

189- Colby Roberts (Ronan) open

215- Michael Irvine (Ronan) pin Wyatt Pehling (Flathead JV) 1:56

285- Bowen Smith (Flathead JV) pin Timber Schuss (Ronan) 0:22

 

Glacier 54 vs Hamilton 30

98- Quin Barber (Glacier) open

105- Cody Decker (Glacier) pin Derrick Sisneros (Hamilton) 5:29

112- Open

119- Cody Settle (Glacier) pin Coltin Cox (Hamilton) 5:22

125- Michael Ledford (Hamilton) pin Kevin Talcott (Glacier) 1:18

130- Kyle Lubke (Hamilton) open

135- Lucus Mantel (Glacier) pin Austin Gaswint (Hamilton) 1:08

140- Tanner Stupack (Glacier) pin Michael Pengra (Hamilton) 0:30

145- Grant Tafoya (Glacier) pin Brady Morey (Hamilton) 1:03

152- Isaac Senz (Glacier) pin Donald Thomas (Hamilton) 0:41

160- Zach Tompkins (Hamilton) pin Andrew Wheeler (Glacier) 4:57

171- Michael Bumgarner (Hamilton) pin Dawson Day (Glacier) 1:15

189- Forest Fortney (Hamilton) pin Adam Frandson (Glacier) 1:17

215- Zane Perryman (Glacier) pin Zach Brown (Hamilton) 0:41

285- Clarke Ruf (Glacier) open

 

Frenchtown 69 vs Plains 21

98- Caleb Bagnell (Frenchtown) open

105- Tyler Ishler (Frenchtown) pin Dustin Henning (Plains) 1:32

112- Russell Kajuke (Plains) pin Preston Downard (Frenchtown) 1:10

119- Carson Waubansee (Frenchtown) open

125- Roy Shutter (Frenchtown) open

130- Cody Lemmons (Frenchtown) open

135- Cody Ishler (Frenchtown) open

140- Kody Wilson (Frenchtown) decision Joe Detieone (Plains) 7-3

145- Doug Womack (Frenchtown) open

152- Kris Beech (Plains) pin Jack Nerison (Frenchtown) 1:56

160- Sam Gordon (Frenchtown) pin Joe Reyna (Plains) 0:24

171- David Anderson (Frenchtown) pin Walker Lamb (Plains) 1:02

189- Rand Pritzkau (Frenchtown) open

215- Jordan Zuraff (Frenchtown) pin Caleb Connelly (Plains) 0:36

285- Ben Gorham (Plains) pin Nathan Bennett (Frenchtown) 1:21

 

Round Two

 

Flathead JV 48 vs Noxon 21

98-Duan Guzeman (Flathead) open

105-Daniel Devall (Flathead) pin Austin Johnson (Noxon) 1:08

112-Open

119-Haze Bell (Flathead)  open

125-Kalieb Leihr (Flathead) open

130-Gage Triplett (Flathead) open

135-Open

140-Open

145-Cole Delaughder (Flathead) pin Luke Crowe (Noxon) :31

152-Open

160-Caleb Fickas (Noxon) major decision Brock Stellar (Flathead) 3-10

171-Zane Onofrey (Noxon) open

189-Gary Wadman (Noxon) open

215-Jeramiah Chandler (Noxon) pin Wyatt Pheling (Flathead) 1:45

285-Bowen Smith (Flathead) pin Taylor Scott (Noxon) 1:40

Thompson Falls 45 vs Superior 9

98-Anthony Parkin (Superior) pin Lena Babcock (Thompson Falls) 4:12

105-Open

112-Wade Gascon (Thompson Falls) open

119-River Sides (Superior) decision Lucas Gruwell (Thompson Falls) 9-6

125-John Gunderson (Thompson Falls) open

130-Open

135-Open

140-Colton Bray (Thompson Falls) pin Bill Loewen (Superior) 3:32

145-Jake Zunino (Thompson Falls) open

152-Charlie Confer (Thompson Falls) decision Tyler Wharry (Superior) 15-9

160-Jake Nygaard (Thompson Falls) open

171-Open

189-Eric Milner (Thompson Falls) open

215-Joe Bowden (Thompson Falls) open

285-Open

Drummond 36 vs Plains 24

98-Open

105-Dusten Henning (Plains) open

112-Open

119-Tony Bergeson (Drummond) decision Russell Kujaia (Plains) 6-4

125-Matt Robinson (Drummond) open

130-Open

135-Open

140-Ty Pocha (Drummond) decision Joe Detienne (Plains) 0-4

145-Peyden Prince (Drummond) open

152-Kris Beech (Plains) pin Levi Burgimirer (Drummond) 1:38

160-Austen Martell (Drummond) pin Joe Reyna (Plains) 1:05

171-Barrett Stanghill (Drummond) pin Walker Lamb (Plains) 1:15

189-Thomas Paxton (Drummond) open

215-Caleb Connolly (Plains) open

285-Ben Gorham (Plains) open

Arlee 36 vs Deer Lodge 17

98- Open

105- Open

112- Open

119- Connor Rogers (Deer Lodge) technical fall Dan Dunlop (Arlee) 21-5

125- Open

130- Cameron Dominick (Arlee) pin Dylan Roselles (Deer Lodge) 1:06

135- Jacob Duerr (Deer Lodge) pin Donovan McDonald (Arlee) 1:10

140- Austin Rubel (Arlee) open

145- Nathan Bertollt (Arlee) open

152- Dakota Paul (Arlee) open

160- Leif Rova (Arlee) open

171- Open

189- Alber Plant (Arlee) pin Colter Lowery (Deer Lodge) 1:26

215- Levi Becker (Deer Lodge) pin Cody North (Arlee) 0:16

285- Open

 

Columbia Falls 65 vs Hamilton 18

98- Shonn Roberts (Co Falls) open

105- Derrick Sisneros (Hamilton) open

112- Open

119- Seth McCall (Co Falls) pin Coltin Cox (Hamilton) 3:31

125- Micheal Ledford (Hamilton) pin Taylor Mitchell (Co Falls) 0:21

130- Josiah Osborne (Co Falls) technical fall Kyle Lubke (Hamilton) 17-2

135- Adam Richardson (Co Falls) pin Austin Gaswint (Hamilton) 1:57

140- Bryan Shaffer (Co Falls) pin Michael Pengra (Hamilton) 1:42

145- Kohl Thompson (Co Falls) pin Brady Morey (Hamilton) 1:46

152- Travis Provience (Co Falls) pin Donald Thomas (Hamilton) 1:50

160- Jacob Burgess (Co Falls) pin Zach Tompkins (Hamilton) 1:38

171- Josh Folsom (Co Falls) pin Michael Bumgarner (Hamilton) 2:54

189- Forest Fortney (Hamilton) pin Marcus Ross (Co Falls) 2:40

215- Jacob Babcock (Co Falls) pin Zach Brown (Hamilton) 1:10

285- Wade Motichka (Co Falls) open

 

St. Ignatius 52 vs Florence 18

98- Greg Weatherwax (St. Ignatius) decision Torren Lawson (Florence) 4-1

105- Morgan Shultz (St. Ignatius) open

112- Jamie Mullins (St. Ignatius) open

119- Jay Wadsworth (St. Ignatius) open

125- Cody Edens (Florence) open

130- Scotty Gilleard (St. Ignatius) decision Tanner Lund (Florence) 6-4

135- Casey Nitschke (St. Ignatius) major decision Kody Davidson (Florence) 10-1

140- Russell Shultz (St. Ignatius) open

145- Open

152- Steven Braco (St. Ignatius) pin Noah Sax (Florence) 1:48

160- Jacen Peterson (St. Ignatius) pin Austin Krier (Florence) 5:19

171- Tyler McGee (Florence) open

189- Tanner Cobbs (Florence) pin Barrett Sergent (St. Ignatius) 5:17

215- Chadd Anderson (St. Ignatius) pin Keenen Hendrickson (Florence) 2:49

285- Open

 

Round 3

 

Polson 78 vs Deer Lodge 0

98-Cody Hadeen (Polson) open

105-Alex Helgeson (Polson) open

112-Carlos Quinones (Polson) open

119-Dylan Moll (Polson) pin Connor Rogers (Deer Lodge) 3:16

125-Craig Feistner (Polson) pin Dylan Roselles (Deer Lodge) :53

130-Steven Walk (Polson) pin Jacob Duerr (Deer Lodge) :27

135-Skylar Anderson (Polson) open

140-Alex Nystrom (Polson) open

145-Jared Young (Polson) open

152-Mike Devlin (Polson) open

160-Open

171-Open

189-Marlin Burke (Polson) pin Colter Lowery (Deer Lodge) :28

215-Keleb Auld (Polson) open

285-Josiah Clairmont (Polson) pin Levi Becker (Deer Lodge) 2:18

 

Frenchtown 84 vs Drummond 6

98-Caleb Bagnell (Frenchtown) open

105-Tyler Ishler (Frenchtown) open

112-Preston Downer (Frenchtown) open

119-Carsen Wabansee (Frenchtown) pin Tony Bergerson (Drummond) 1:28

125-Cody Lemmons (Frenchtown) pin Matt Robinson (Drummond) 1:04

130-Ray Schutter (Frenchtown) open

135-Zac Kinchloe (Frenchtown) open

140-Cody Ishler (Frenchtown) pin Ty Pocha (Drummond) 1:45

145-Doug Womack (Frenchtown) pin Jacob Jerrell (Drummond) :45

152-Jack Nierson (Frenchtown) pin Levi Burgmeier (Drummond) 1:37

160-Sam Gorden (Frenchtown) pin Austen Martell (Drummond) 1:49

171-Barrett Stanghill (Drummond) pin David Anderson (Frenchtown) :57

189-Rand Pritzkau (Frenchtown) pin Thomas Paxton (Drummond) 1:02

215-Jordan Zuaff (Frenchtown) open

285-Nathan Bennet (Frenchtown) open

 

Libby 56 vs Florence 12

98-Open

105-Torren Lawson (Florence) pin Dylan Roby (Libby) 3:43

112-Open

119-Zach Crace (Libby) pin Cody Edens (Florence) :59

125-Tanner Lund (Florence) decision Aaron Seefeldt (Libby) 6-1

130-Mitch Haugen (Libby) pin Kody Davidson (Florence) 4:06

135-Cody Benefield (Libby) open

140-Garret Chapel (Libby) open

145-Kyle Leir (Libby) TFall Noah Sax (Florence) 18-3

152-Josh Bowers (Libby) open

160-Dylan Berget (Libby) decision Austin Krier (Florence) 10-6

171-Tanner Cobbs (Florence) decision Robin Kyes (Libby) 8-1

189-Austin Bailey (Libby) pin Keenan Hendrickson (Florence) 1:10

215-Gunnar Moe (Libby) open

285-Zack Dolezal (Libby) open

 

Corvallis 84 vs Superior 6

98- Anthony Parkin (Superior) pin Devin Day (Corvallis) 1:24

105- Josh Venema (Corvallis) open

112- Tylor Olsen (Corvallis) open

119- James Dubose (Corvallis) pin River Sides (Superior) 1:56

125- Tim Allsop (Corvallis) open

130- Caleb Caicedo (Corvallis) open

135- Wyatt Loft (Corvallis) open

140- Travis Davis (Corvallis) pin Bill Loewen (Superior) 1:26

145- Wyatt Jessop (Corvallis) open

152- Devan Williams (Corvallis) pin Tyler Wharry (Superior) 1:14

160- Sam Burdette (Corvallis) open

171- Riley Nagel (Corvallis) open

189- Monty Jessop (Corvallis) open

215- James Weidow (Corvallis) open

285- Will Pape (Corvallis) open

 

Ronan 60 vs Noxon 9

98- Open

105- Trey Garcia (Ronan) pin Austin Johnson (Noxon) 0:38

112- Open

119- Chase Rhine (Ronan) open

125- Open

130- Connor Benn (Ronan) open

135- Brandon Dumont (Ronan) open

140- Lauren Christopher (Ronan) pin Luke Crowe (Noxon) 0:50

145- Shelby Grant (Ronan) open

152- Dustin Goldsby (Ronan) open

160- Quentin Denton (Ronan) pin Caleb Fickas (Noxon) 3:29

171- Savas Baier (Ronan) pin Zane Onofrey (Noxon) 3:45

189- Colby Roberts (Ronan) pin Gary Wadman (Noxon) 2:11

215- John Onofrey (Noxon) pin Michael Irvine (Ronan) 3:07

285- Jacob Dean (Noxon) decision Timber Schauss (Ronan) 6-4

 

Columbia Falls 54 vs Glacier JV 24

98- Shonn Roberts (Co Falls) pin Quin Barber (Glacier) 2:40

105- Cody Decker (Glacier) open

112- Harland Jordan (Co Falls) open

119- Seth McCall (Co Falls) pin Cody Settle (Glacier) 3:15

125- Taylor Mitchell (Co Falls) decision Kevin Talcot (Glacier) 4-1

130- Josiah Osborne (Co Falls) open

135- Lucus Mantal (Glacier) decision Adam Richardson (Co Falls) 8-5

140- Tanner Stupack (Glacier) pin Bryan Shaffer (Co Falls) 3:24

145- Kohl Thompson (Co Falls) decision Grant Tafoya (Glacier) 3-0

152- Colbey Arbuckle (Glacier) decision Travis Province (Co Falls) 7-3

160- Jacob Burgess (Co Falls) pin Isaac Saenz (Glacier) 1:31

171- Dawson Day (Glacier) pin Josh Folsom (Co Falls) 0:31

189- Marcus Ross (Co Falls) pin Adam Frandson (Glacier) 3:47

215- Jacob Babcock (Co Falls) pin Zane Perryman (Glacier) 5:46

285- Wayde Motichka (Co Falls) pin Levi Decelles (Glacier) 1:13

 

Round 4

 

Florence 48 vs Noxon 12

98- Open

105- Torren Lawson (Florence) pin Austin Johnson (Noxon) 0:44

112- Open

119- Cody Edens (Florence) open

125- Tanner Lund (Florence) open

130- Kody Davidson (Florence) open

135- Open

140- Open

145- Noah Sax (Florence) pin Luke Crowe (Noxon) 2:15

152- Open

160- Austin Krier (Florence) pin Caleb Fickas (Noxon) 3:20

171- Tanner Cobbs (Florence) pin Gary Wadman (Noxon) 4:59

189- Keenen Hendrickson (Florence) pin Zane Onofrey (Noxon) 0:37

215- J.T. Onofrey (Noxon) open

285- Jacob Dean (Noxon) open

 

Hamilton 66 vs Deer Lodge 6

98- Open

105- Derrick Sisneros (Hamilton) open

 112- Open

119- Coltin Cox (Hamilton) pin Conner Rogers (Deer Lodge) 4:37

125- Micheal Ledford (Hamilton) pin Dillon Roselles (Deer Lodge) 0:23

130- Jacob Duerr (Deer Lodge) pin Kyle Lubke (Hamilton) 3:27

135- Austin Gaswint (Hamilton) open

140- Micheal Pengra (Hamilton) open

145- Brady Morey (Hamilton) open

152- Donald Thomas (Hamilton) open

160- Zach Tompkins (Hamilton) open

171- Michael Bumgarner (Hamilton) open

189- Forest Fortney (Hamilton) pin Colter Lawrey (Deer Lodge) 0:21

215- Zach Brown (Hamilton) open

285- Open

 

Glacier 44 vs Polson 42

98- Quinn Barber (Glacier) major decision Alex Helgeson (Polson) 12-2

105- Cody Decker (Glacier) open

112- Carlos Quinones (Polson) open

119-  Dylan Moll (Polson) pin Cody Settle (Glacier) 1:18

125- Craig Feistner (Polson) pin Kevin Talcot (Glacier) 1:20

130- Steven Walk (Polson) open

135- Lucus Mantel (Glacier) pin Skylar Anderson (Polson) 1:16

140- Alex Nystrom (Polson) pin Arik Lybeck (Glacier) 0:49

145- Tanner Stupack (Glacier) major decision Jared Young (Polson) 9-1

152- Mike Devlin (Polson) pin Issac Saenz (Glacier) 0:56

160- Colby Arbuckle (Glacier) Open

171- AJ Robinson (Glacier) Open

189- Dawson Day (Glacier) pin Bubba Burke (Polson) 3:41

215- Zane Perryman (Glacier) pin Kaleb Auld (Polson) 0:44

285- Josiah Clairmont (Polson) pin Clarke Ruff (Glacier) 0:08

 

St. Ignatius 42 vs Ronan 39

98-Greg Weatherwax (St. Ignatius) pin Trae Garcia (Ronan) 1:05

105-Morgan Shultz (St. Ignatius) open

112-Jamie Mullins (St. Ignatius) open

119-Chase Rhine (Ronan) pin Jay Wadsworth (St. Ignatius) 1:10

125-Open

130-Scotty Gilleard (St. Ignatius) pin Connor Benn (Ronan) 1:26

135-Brandon Dumont (Ronan) decision Casey Nitchske (St. Ignatius) 7-6

140-Russel Shultz (St. Ignatius) pin Lauren Christopher (Ronan) 1:02

145-Ronny Cullis (Ronan) open

152-Shelby Grant (Ronan) pin Steven Bravo (St. Ignatius) 1:34

160-Jacen Petersen (St. Ignatius) pin Dustin Goldsby (Ronan) 5:56

171-Savas Baier (Ronan) open

189-Colby Roberts (Ronan) pin Barret Sargeht (St. Ignatius) 2:45

215-Chadd Anderson (St.Ignatius) pin Michael Irvine (Ronan) :52

285-Timber Schuass (Ronan) open

 

Frenchtown 75 vs Arlee 6

98-Caleb Bagnell (Frenchtown) open

105-Ryan Stenerson (Frenchtown) open

112-Preston Downard (Frenchtown) Injury default Daniel Dunlop (Arlee)

119-Carson Wabaunsee (Frenchtown) open

125-Ray Shutter (Frenchtown)open

130-Cody Lemmons (Frenchtown) pin Cameron Dominick (Arlee) :38

135-Zac Kinchloe (Frenchtown) pin Donovan McDonald (Arlee) 1:11

140-Cody Ishler (Frenchtown) pin Austin Rubel (Arlee) 1:44

145-Tucker Truett (Frenchtown) decision Nathan Bertoltt (Arlee) 5-3

152-Jack Nerison (Frenchtown) pin Dakota Paul (Arlee) 1:27

160-Sam Gordon (Frenchtown) pin Leif Rova (Arlee) :34

171-Albert Plant (Arlee) pin David Anderson (Frenchtown) 1:17

189-Rand Pritzkau (Frenchtown) open

215-Jordan Zuraff (Frenchtown) pin Cody North (Arlee) 1:22

285-Nathan Benett (Frenchtown) open

 

Corvallis 76 vs Flathead JV 10

98-Dyan Guzman (Flathead) major decision Paul Allsop (Corvallis) 11-2

105-Chase Conners (Corvallis) Tfall Daniel Devall (Flathead) 17-1

112-Taylor Olsen (Corvallis) open

119-James DuBose (Corvallis) pin Haze Bell (Flathead) 4:48

125-Tim Allsop (Corvallis) pin Kaleb Liehr (Flathead) 4:25

130-Caleb Caicedo (Corvallis) pin Gage Triplett (Flathead) 1:00

135- Wyatt Loft (Corvallis) open

140- Travis Davis (Corvallis) pin Cole Delaughder (Flathead) 1:50

145- Wyatt Jessop (Corvallis) technical fall Tucker Moe (Flathead) 17-1

152- Devan Williams (Corvallis) open

160- Sam Burdette (Corvallis) open

171- Riley Nagel (Corvallis) open

189- Monty Jessop (Corvallis) open

215- James Weidow (Corvallis) pin Wyatt Penling (Flathead) 1:29

285- Bowen Smith (Flathead) pin Will Pape (Corvallis) 1:43


Tags Columbia Falls High School • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google

Announcements


Partner