��� Basketball Schedule For Tuesday | Alabama Radio Sports Basketball | iHigh.com
Alabama Radio Sports
www.alabamaradio.net...Doug Threadgill Advertising & Promotions

CONTENTS

Sports Supporters

LINKS

EVERYTHING SPORTS

MEDIA

Home » Basketball News

Basketball Schedule For Tuesday

January 15, 2013
Alabama Radio Sports



 

01/15/2013 4:30 AM Monroe County High School (4A) vs.
Andalusia High School (4A)
Andalusia High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 AM Aliceville High School (2A) vs.
Francis Marion High School (2A)
Aliceville High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 AM Southern Choctaw High School (2A) vs.
Millry High School (2A)
Southern Choctaw High School  
01/15/2013 4:00 PM Lynn High School (1A) vs.
Marion County High School (1A)
Lynn High School  
01/15/2013 4:00 PM Lanier, Sidney High School (6A) vs.
Prattville High School (6A)
Lanier, Sidney High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Calhoun High School (2A) vs.
Highland Home High School (2A)
Calhoun High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Saint Bernard Prep School (1A) vs.
Meek High School (1A)
Saint Bernard Prep School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Straughn High School (3A) vs.
Opp High School (3A)
Straughn High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Northview High School (6A) vs.
Ashford High School (4A)
Northview High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Wadley High School (1A) vs.
Alabama School for the Deaf (1A)
Wadley High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Northside High School (3A) vs.
Holt High School (3A)
Northside High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Excel High School (3A) vs.
Southside High School, Selma (3A)
Excel High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Georgiana High School (1A) vs.
Red Level High School (1A)
Georgiana High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM New Brockton High School (2A) vs.
Long, G.W. High School (2A)
New Brockton High School  
01/15/2013 4:30 PM Florala High School (1A) vs.
Pleasant Home High School (1A)
Florala High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Sumter Central High School (5A) vs.
Demopolis High School (5A)
Sumter Central High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Tallassee High School (4A) vs.
Holtville High School (4A)
Tallassee High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Sipsey Valley High School (3A) vs.
Greensboro Public High School (3A)
Sipsey Valley High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Shields, J.F. High School (1A) vs.
Brantley High School (1A)
Shields, J.F. High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Flomaton High School (2A) vs.
Washington County High School (2A)
Flomaton High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Ellwood Christian Academy (1A) vs.
Keith High School (1A)
Ellwood Christian Academy  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Choctaw County High School (2A) vs.
Hatch, R.C. High School (2A)
Choctaw County High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Talladega Co. Central High Sch. (1A) vs.
Fayetteville High School (1A)
Talladega Co. Central High Sch.  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Greenville High School (5A) vs.
Selma High School (5A)
Greenville High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Southeastern School (1A) vs.
Jefferson Christian Academy (1A)
Southeastern School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Leeds High School (3A) vs.
Huffman High School (6A)
Leeds High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Ellwood Christian Academy (1A) vs.
Keith High School (1A)
Ellwood Christian Academy  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Cleburne County High School (4A) vs.
Munford High School (4A)
Cleburne County High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Blacksher, J.U. High School (1A) vs.
Marengo High School (1A)
Blacksher, J.U. High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Greene County High School (3A) vs.
Gordo High School (3A)
Greene County High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Jeff Davis High School (6A) vs.
Lee, R.E. High School (6A)
Jeff Davis High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Hackleburg High School (1A) vs.
Colbert Heights High School (2A)
Hackleburg High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Sweet Water High School (2A) vs.
Leroy High School (2A)
Sweet Water High School  
01/15/2013 5:00 PM Notasulga High School (1A) vs.
Bullock County High School (4A)
Notasulga High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM R. A. Hubbard High School (1A) vs.
Covenant Christian School (1A)
R. A. Hubbard High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Dadeville High School (4A) vs.
Beauregard High School (4A)
Dadeville High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Susan Moore High School (3A) vs.
Appalachian High School (1A)
Susan Moore High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Dale County High School (3A) vs.
Slocomb High School (3A)
Dale County High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Alabama Christian Academy (4A) vs.
Washington, Booker T. Magnet School (4A)
Alabama Christian Academy  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Huntsville High School (6A) vs.
Lee High School (6A)
Huntsville High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Vincent High School (2A) vs.
Fultondale High School (2A)
Vincent High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Columbia High School (5A) vs.
Grissom High School (6A)
Columbia High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Opelika High School (6A) vs.
Valley High School (5A)
Opelika High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Indian Springs High School (3A) vs.
Westminster School at Oak Mountain (1A)
Indian Springs High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Geneva County High School (1A) vs.
Kinston High School (1A)
Geneva County High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Ardmore High School (4A) vs.
Johnson, J.O. High School (4A)
Ardmore High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Winston County High School (3A) vs.
Cherokee High School (2A)
Winston County High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Sunshine High School (1A) vs.
Hale County High School (2A)
Sunshine High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Shades Mountain Christian Sch. (1A) vs.
Altamont School (2A)
Shades Mountain Christian Sch.  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Sumiton Christian School (1A) vs.
Parrish High School (1A)
Sumiton Christian School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Geneva High School (3A) vs.
Daleville High School (3A)
Geneva High School  
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Madison Academy (3A) vs.
Sparkman High School (6A)
Madison Academy  
01/15/2013 5:45 PM Corner High School (4A) vs.
Curry High School (5A)
Corner High School  
01/15/2013 5:45 PM Lincoln High School (4A) vs.
Winterboro High School (1A)
Lincoln High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Alma Bryant High School (6A) vs.
Williamson High School (5A)
Alma Bryant High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Danville High School (3A) vs.
Vinemont High School (3A)
Danville High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Central High School, Coosa (3A) vs.
Sylacauga High School (5A)
Central High School, Coosa  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Carver, G. W. High School, (BHM) (6A) vs.
Jackson-Olin High School (6A)
Carver, G. W. High School, (BHM)  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM East Limestone High School (5A) vs.
Elkmont High School (3A)
East Limestone High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Colbert County High School (3A) vs.
Deshler High School (3A)
Colbert County High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Winfield High School (3A) vs.
Carbon Hill High School (4A)
Winfield High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Samson High School (2A) vs.
Wicksburg High School (2A)
Samson High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Rehobeth High School (5A) vs.
Carroll High School (5A)
Rehobeth High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Saint Paul's Episcopal School (5A) vs.
LeFlore Magnet School (5A)
Saint Paul's Episcopal School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM UMS-Wright Prep School (4A) vs.
Clarke County High School (4A)
UMS-Wright Prep School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM South Lamar High School (1A) vs.
Berry High School (1A)
South Lamar High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Whitesburg Christian Academy (1A) vs.
Woodville High School (1A)
Whitesburg Christian Academy  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Hamilton High School (3A) vs.
Haleyville High School (4A)
Hamilton High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Addison High School (1A) vs.
Falkville High School (1A)
Addison High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Hueytown High School (6A) vs.
Gardendale High School (6A)
Hueytown High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Florence High School (6A) vs.
Decatur High School (6A)
Florence High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Vestavia Hills High School (6A) vs.
Mountain Brook High School (6A)
Vestavia Hills High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Reeltown High School (2A) vs.
Montgomery Academy (2A)
Reeltown High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Bibb County High School (4A) vs.
Shelby County High School (5A)
Bibb County High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Clay-Chalkville High School (6A) vs.
Fort Payne High School (5A)
Clay-Chalkville High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM West Limestone High School (4A) vs.
Clements High School (3A)
West Limestone High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Westbrook Christian School (2A) vs.
Sand Rock High School (2A)
Westbrook Christian School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Chelsea High School (6A) vs.
Oak Mountain High School (6A)
Chelsea High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Thompson High School (6A) vs.
Stanhope Elmore High School (6A)
Thompson High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Neal, W.S. High School (3A) vs.
Bayside Academy (3A)
Neal, W.S. High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Guntersville High School (4A) vs.
Locust Fork High School (4A)
Guntersville High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Dallas County High School (4A) vs.
Elmore County High School (4A)
Dallas County High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Woodland High School (2A) vs.
Spring Garden High School (1A)
Woodland High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Muscle Shoals High School (5A) vs.
Athens High School (5A)
Muscle Shoals High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Central High School, Hayne. (2A) vs.
Luverne High School (2A)
Central High School, Hayne.  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Ashville High School (3A) vs.
Cleveland High School (3A)
Ashville High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Coosa Christian School (1A) vs.
Cedar Bluff High School (1A)
Coosa Christian School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM American Christian Academy (3A) vs.
Holy Spirit Catholic High School (1A)
American Christian Academy  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Fairfield High Preparatory (5A) vs.
Bessemer City High School (6A)
Fairfield High Preparatory  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Montgomery Catholic Prep Sch. (3A) vs.
Pike County High School (3A)
Montgomery Catholic Prep Sch.  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM McGill-Toolen High School (6A) vs.
Murphy High School (6A)
McGill-Toolen High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Fairhope High School (6A) vs.
Robertsdale High School (6A)
Fairhope High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Auburn High School (6A) vs.
Smiths Station High School (6A)
Auburn High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Moody High School (5A) vs.
Hewitt-Trussville High School (6A)
Moody High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Cullman High School (5A) vs.
Mortimer Jordan High School (5A)
Cullman High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Enterprise High School (6A) vs.
Carver, G. W. High School (MGM) (6A)
Enterprise High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Trinity Presbyterian School (3A) vs.
Comer, B.B. High School (3A)
Trinity Presbyterian School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Northridge High School (6A) vs.
Hillcrest High School, Tusc. (6A)
Northridge High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM John Carroll Catholic High Sch. (5A) vs.
Homewood High School (5A)
John Carroll Catholic High Sch.  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Saraland High School (5A) vs.
Jackson High School (5A)
Saraland High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Goshen High School (2A) vs.
Elba High School (2A)
Goshen High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Thomasville High School (4A) vs.
Escambia County High School (4A)
Thomasville High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Oneonta High School (4A) vs.
Saint Clair County High School (4A)
Oneonta High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM McIntosh High School (1A) vs.
Saint Luke's Episcopal School (1A)
McIntosh High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Foley High School (6A) vs.
Spanish Fort High School (5A)
Foley High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Mobile Christian School (2A) vs.
Satsuma High School (5A)
Mobile Christian School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Theodore High School (6A) vs.
Baker High School (6A)
Theodore High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Woodlawn High School (6A) vs.
Shades Valley High School (6A)
Woodlawn High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Lanett High School (2A) vs.
Horseshoe Bend High School (2A)
Lanett High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Tarrant High School (3A) vs.
Midfield High School (3A)
Tarrant High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Vigor High School (5A) vs.
Davidson High School (6A)
Vigor High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Marbury High School (5A) vs.
Calera High School (4A)
Marbury High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Pleasant Grove High School (5A) vs.
Parker, A. H. High School (5A)
Pleasant Grove High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Scottsboro High School (5A) vs.
Albertville High School (6A)
Scottsboro High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Faith Academy School (5A) vs.
Cottage Hill Christian Academy (3A)
Faith Academy School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Rain, B.C. High School (5A) vs.
Blount High School (6A)
Rain, B.C. High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Daphne High School (6A) vs.
Baldwin County High School (6A)
Daphne High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Austin High School (6A) vs.
Hartselle High School (5A)
Austin High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Holly Pond High School (3A) vs.
Pennington, J.B. High School (3A)
Holly Pond High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Pope John Paul II Catholic (4A) vs.
Butler, S. R. High School (4A)
Pope John Paul II Catholic  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Briarwood Christian School (5A) vs.
Ramsay High School (5A)
Briarwood Christian School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Pelham High School (6A) vs.
Spain Park High School (6A)
Pelham High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Brewbaker Tech. Magnet High S (4A) vs.
Saint James High School (4A)
Brewbaker Tech. Magnet High S  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Phillips High School (1A) vs.
Marion County High School (1A)
Phillips High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM West Blocton High School (4A) vs.
McAdory High School (5A)
West Blocton High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Central High School, Tusc. (5A) vs.
Brookwood High School (5A)
Central High School, Tusc.  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Houston Academy (2A) vs.
Houston County High School (2A)
Houston Academy  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM Randolph County High School (2A) vs.
Ranburne High School (2A)
Randolph County High School  
01/15/2013 6:00 PM North Jackson High School (4A) vs.
Madison County High School (4A)
North Jackson High School  
01/15/2013 6:15 PM Section High School (2A) vs.
Asbury High School (2A)
Section High School  
01/15/2013 6:30 PM Lawrence County High School (5A) vs.
West Point High School (5A)
Lawrence County High School  
01/15/2013 6:30 PM Linden High School (1A) vs.
Johnson, A.L. High School (1A)
Linden High School  
01/15/2013 6:30 PM Hayden High School (5A) vs.
Walker High School (5A)
Hayden High School  
01/15/2013 6:30 PM Decatur Heritage Christian Acad (1A) vs.
Priceville High School (4A)
Decatur Heritage Christian Acad  
01/15/2013 6:30 PM Sheffield High School (2A) vs.
Tanner High School (2A)
Sheffield High School  
01/15/2013 7:00 PM Brindlee Mountain High School (3A) vs.
Smith DAR, Kate D. High School (4A)
Brindlee Mountain High School  
01/15/2013 4:00 PM Oxford High School (6A) vs.
Faith Christian High School (1A)
Oxford High School Calhoun County Tournament
01/15/2013 5:30 PM Chilton County High School (5A) vs.
Jemison High School (4A)
Chilton County High School Chilton County Tournament
01/15/2013 6:30 PM Plainview High School (3A) vs.
Crossville High School (4A)
Plainview High School Dekalb County Tournament
01/15/2013 8:00 PM Lauderdale County High School (3A) vs.
Brooks High School (4A)
Lauderdale County High School Lauderdale County Tournament

Tags Alabama Radio Sports • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements

Partner


Partner