��� Basketball Tonight | Alabama Radio Sports Basketball | iHigh.com
Alabama Radio Sports
www.alabamaradio.net...Doug Threadgill Advertising & Promotions

CONTENTS

Sports Supporters

LINKS

EVERYTHING SPORTS

MEDIA

Home » Basketball News

Basketball Tonight

November 30, 2012
Alabama Radio Sports



 

11/30/2012 4:00 AM Lexington High School (2A) vs.
Central High School, Flor. (4A)
Lexington High School  
11/30/2012 4:30 AM Weaver High School (3A) vs.
Walter Wellborn High School (2A)
Weaver High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 AM Francis Marion High School (2A) vs.
Selma High School (5A)
Francis Marion High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 AM Sacred Heart Catholic School (ANB) (1A) vs.
Munford High School (4A)
Sacred Heart Catholic School (ANB)  
11/30/2012 4:00 PM Billingsley High School (1A) vs.
Verbena High School (1A)
Billingsley High School  
11/30/2012 4:00 PM Beulah High School (4A) vs.
St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School, GA (5A)
Beulah High School  
11/30/2012 4:30 PM Straughn High School (3A) vs.
Florala High School (1A)
Straughn High School  
11/30/2012 4:30 PM Greenville High School (5A) vs.
Calhoun High School (2A)
Greenville High School  
11/30/2012 4:30 PM Pike County High School (3A) vs.
Goshen High School (2A)
Pike County High School  
11/30/2012 4:30 PM Mount Zion High School, GA (6A) vs.
Ranburne High School (2A)
Mount Zion High School, GA  
11/30/2012 4:45 PM Washington, B.T. High School (5A) vs.
Notasulga High School (1A)
Washington, B.T. High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Johnson, A.L. High School (1A) vs.
Demopolis High School (5A)
Johnson, A.L. High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Monroe County High School (4A) vs.
Rain, B.C. High School (5A)
Monroe County High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Hale County High School (2A) vs.
Greensboro Public High School (3A)
Hale County High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Elmore County High School (4A) vs.
Thorsby High School (3A)
Elmore County High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Southside High School, Selma (3A) vs.
Keith High School (1A)
Southside High School, Selma  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Jacksonville Christian Academy (1A) vs.
Coosa Christian School (1A)
Jacksonville Christian Academy  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Aliceville High School (2A) vs.
Hatch, R.C. High School (2A)
Aliceville High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Ohatchee High School (2A) vs.
Alexandria High School (4A)
Ohatchee High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Ragland High School (1A) vs.
Jefferson Christian Academy (1A)
Ragland High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Madison County High School (4A) vs.
Priceville High School (4A)
Madison County High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM North Jackson High School (4A) vs.
Skyline High School (1A)
North Jackson High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Alabama School for the Deaf (1A) vs.
Fayetteville High School (1A)
Alabama School for the Deaf  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Marengo High School (1A) vs.
Blacksher, J.U. High School (1A)
Marengo High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Dallas County High School (4A) vs.
Washington, Booker T. Magnet School (4A)
Dallas County High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Millry High School (2A) vs.
Alabama Sch. of Math & Science (3A)
Millry High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Choctaw County High School (2A) vs.
Sumter Central High School (5A)
Choctaw County High School  
11/30/2012 5:00 PM Brilliant High School (1A) vs.
Hackleburg High School (1A)
Brilliant High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Shoals Christian School (1A) vs.
Covenant Christian School (1A)
Shoals Christian School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Dadeville High School (4A) vs.
LaFayette High School (2A)
Dadeville High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Saks High School (3A) vs.
Cleburne County High School (4A)
Saks High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Pleasant Valley High School (2A) vs.
Gaston High School (2A)
Pleasant Valley High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Scottsboro High School (5A) vs.
Columbia High School (5A)
Scottsboro High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Tallassee High School (4A) vs.
Alabama Christian Academy (4A)
Tallassee High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Sand Rock High School (2A) vs.
Cedar Bluff High School (1A)
Sand Rock High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Faith Christian High School (1A) vs.
Victory Christian School (2A)
Faith Christian High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Lee, R.E. High School (6A) vs.
Prattville High School (6A)
Lee, R.E. High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Leeds High School (3A) vs.
Shades Valley High School (6A)
Leeds High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Geneva County High School (1A) vs.
Providence Christian School (2A)
Geneva County High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Chilton County High School (5A) vs.
Jemison High School (4A)
Chilton County High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Cherokee High School (2A) vs.
Colbert Heights High School (2A)
Cherokee High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Butler, S. R. High School (4A) vs.
Johnson, J.O. High School (4A)
Butler, S. R. High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Sardis High School (4A) vs.
Plainview High School (3A)
Sardis High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Winfield High School (3A) vs.
Winston County High School (3A)
Winfield High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Comer, B.B. High School (3A) vs.
Winterboro High School (1A)
Comer, B.B. High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Dallas County High School (4A) vs.
Washington, Booker T. Magnet School (4A)
Dallas County High School  
11/30/2012 5:30 PM Sumiton Christian School (1A) vs.
Cordova High School (3A)
Sumiton Christian School  
11/30/2012 5:45 PM Douglas High School (4A) vs.
Smith DAR, Kate D. High School (4A)
Douglas High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Mary G. Montgomery High School (6A) vs.
Alma Bryant High School (6A)
Mary G. Montgomery High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Hanceville High School (3A) vs.
Vinemont High School (3A)
Hanceville High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Benjamin Russell High School (5A) vs.
Central High School, Coosa (3A)
Benjamin Russell High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Minor High School (6A) vs.
Jackson-Olin High School (6A)
Minor High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Brewer, A. P. High School (5A) vs.
Arab High School (5A)
Brewer, A. P. High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Good Hope High School (3A) vs.
Danville High School (3A)
Good Hope High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Geneva High School (3A) vs.
Samson High School (2A)
Geneva High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Woodville High School (1A) vs.
Whitesburg Christian Academy (1A)
Woodville High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Susan Moore High School (3A) vs.
Cleveland High School (3A)
Susan Moore High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Donoho School (1A) vs.
Gaylesville High School (1A)
Donoho School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Pleasant Grove High School (5A) vs.
Hueytown High School (6A)
Pleasant Grove High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Cherokee County High School (4A) vs.
Etowah High School (5A)
Cherokee County High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Pelham High School (6A) vs.
Vestavia Hills High School (6A)
Pelham High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Montgomery Catholic Prep Sch. (3A) vs.
Montgomery Academy (2A)
Montgomery Catholic Prep Sch.  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Homewood High School (5A) vs.
Oak Mountain High School (6A)
Homewood High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Calera High School (4A) vs.
Thompson High School (6A)
Calera High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Vina High School (1A) vs.
Belgreen High School (1A)
Vina High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Fort Payne High School (5A) vs.
Clay-Chalkville High School (6A)
Fort Payne High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Prattville Christian Academy (2A) vs.
Trinity Presbyterian School (3A)
Prattville Christian Academy  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Foley High School (6A) vs.
Bayside Academy (3A)
Foley High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Guntersville High School (4A) vs.
Albertville High School (6A)
Guntersville High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Sheffield High School (2A) vs.
Florence High School (6A)
Sheffield High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Anniston High School (4A) vs.
Piedmont High School (3A)
Anniston High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Pell City High School (6A) vs.
Chelsea High School (6A)
Pell City High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Flomaton High School (2A) vs.
Red Level High School (1A)
Flomaton High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Ider High School (2A) vs.
Valley Head High School (1A)
Ider High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Hatton High School (2A) vs.
Russellville High School (5A)
Hatton High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Tuscaloosa County High School (6A) vs.
Holt High School (3A)
Tuscaloosa County High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Bullock County High School (4A) vs.
Barbour County High School (3A)
Bullock County High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Buckhorn High School (6A) vs.
Hazel Green High School (6A)
Buckhorn High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Midfield High School (3A) vs.
Fairfield High Preparatory (5A)
Midfield High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Rogers High School (4A) vs.
Waterloo High School (1A)
Rogers High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Gulf Shores High School (5A) vs.
Citronelle High School (5A)
Gulf Shores High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Murphy High School (6A) vs.
Blount High School (6A)
Murphy High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Baldwin County High School (6A) vs.
Robertsdale High School (6A)
Baldwin County High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Northridge High School (6A) vs.
Paul Bryant High School (5A)
Northridge High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Mountain Brook High School (6A) vs.
Hewitt-Trussville High School (6A)
Mountain Brook High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Washington County High School (2A) vs.
Southern Choctaw High School (2A)
Washington County High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Bob Jones High School (6A) vs.
Austin High School (6A)
Bob Jones High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Smiths Station High School (6A) vs.
Huffman High School (6A)
Smiths Station High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Carver, G. W. High School (MGM) (6A) vs.
Jeff Davis High School (6A)
Carver, G. W. High School (MGM)  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Cold Springs High School (2A) vs.
Sulligent High School (2A)
Cold Springs High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Deshler High School (3A) vs.
Phil Campbell High School (2A)
Deshler High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Walker High School (5A) vs.
Cullman High School (5A)
Walker High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Glencoe High School (3A) vs.
Hokes Bluff High School (4A)
Glencoe High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM East Lawrence High School (4A) vs.
Brooks High School (4A)
East Lawrence High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Pisgah High School (3A) vs.
Geraldine High School (3A)
Pisgah High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Sipsey Valley High School (3A) vs.
Oak Grove High School (4A)
Sipsey Valley High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Mobile Christian School (2A) vs.
Fruitdale High School (1A)
Mobile Christian School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Parker, A. H. High School (5A) vs.
Woodlawn High School (6A)
Parker, A. H. High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM LeFlore Magnet School (5A) vs.
Vigor High School (5A)
LeFlore Magnet School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Elkmont High School (3A) vs.
Ardmore High School (4A)
Elkmont High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Lawrence County High School (5A) vs.
Hartselle High School (5A)
Lawrence County High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Sylvania High School (3A) vs.
Crossville High School (4A)
Sylvania High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Holly Pond High School (3A) vs.
New Hope High School (3A)
Holly Pond High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Lanier, Sidney High School (6A) vs.
Wetumpka High School (6A)
Lanier, Sidney High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Briarwood Christian School (5A) vs.
Shelby County High School (5A)
Briarwood Christian School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Pope John Paul II Catholic (4A) vs.
Westminster Christian Academy (3A)
Pope John Paul II Catholic  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Hamilton High School (3A) vs.
Lamar County High School (2A)
Hamilton High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Loveless Acad. Magnet School (4A) vs.
Saint James High School (4A)
Loveless Acad. Magnet School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Saint Clair County High School (4A) vs.
Springville High School (5A)
Saint Clair County High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Ramsay High School (5A) vs.
Center Point High School (5A)
Ramsay High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Hayden High School (5A) vs.
Pennington, J.B. High School (3A)
Hayden High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Horseshoe Bend High School (2A) vs.
Randolph County High School (2A)
Horseshoe Bend High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Brookwood High School (5A) vs.
Central High School, Tusc. (5A)
Brookwood High School  
11/30/2012 6:00 PM Sparkman High School (6A) vs.
Gadsden City High School (6A)
Sparkman High School  
11/30/2012 6:15 PM Section High School (2A) vs.
Boaz High School (5A)
Section High School  
11/30/2012 6:15 PM Asbury High School (2A) vs.
Fyffe High School (2A)
Asbury High School  
11/30/2012 6:15 PM Mortimer Jordan High School (5A) vs.
Curry High School (5A)
Mortimer Jordan High School  
11/30/2012 6:30 PM West Point High School (5A) vs.
East Limestone High School (5A)
West Point High School  
11/30/2012 6:30 PM Decatur Heritage Christian Acad (1A) vs.
West Morgan High School (3A)
Decatur Heritage Christian Acad  
11/30/2012 6:30 PM Central High School, Hayne. (2A) vs.
Hillcrest High School, Ever. (4A)
Central High School, Hayne.  
11/30/2012 6:30 PM Wilson High School (4A) vs.
West Limestone High School (4A)
Wilson High School  
11/30/2012 6:30 PM Enterprise High School (6A) vs.
Dothan High School (6A)
Enterprise High School  
11/30/2012 6:30 PM Phillips High School (1A) vs.
Tharptown High School (1A)
Phillips High School  
11/30/2012 6:30 PM Phillips High School (1A) vs.
Tharptown High School (1A)
Phillips High School  
11/30/2012 7:00 PM Athens Bible School (1A) vs.
Riverside Christian Academy, TN (2A)
Athens Bible School  
11/30/2012 7:00 PM Meek High School (1A) vs.
Addison High School (1A)
Meek High School  
11/30/2012 6:30 PM Berry High School (1A) vs.
West Blocton High School (4A)
Northside High School Northside Tournament

Tags Alabama Radio Sports • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements

Partner


Partner