��� Basketball Schedule For Friday | Alabama Radio Sports Basketball | iHigh.com
Alabama Radio Sports
www.alabamaradio.net...Doug Threadgill Advertising & Promotions

CONTENTS

Sports Supporters

LINKS

EVERYTHING SPORTS

MEDIA

Home » Basketball News

Basketball Schedule For Friday

November 15, 2012
Alabama Radio Sports



 

11/16/2012 5:00 AM Calhoun High School (2A) vs.
Shields, J.F. High School (1A)
Calhoun High School  
11/16/2012 5:30 AM Providence Christian School (2A) vs.
Geneva County High School (1A)
Providence Christian School  
11/16/2012 6:00 AM Geraldine High School (3A) vs.
Ider High School (2A)
Geraldine High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 AM Phil Campbell High School (2A) vs.
Shoals Christian School (1A)
Phil Campbell High School  
11/16/2012 3:30 PM Fairview High School (4A) vs.
Good Hope High School (3A)
Fairview High School  
11/16/2012 4:00 PM Lawrence County High School (5A) vs.
Priceville High School (4A)
Lawrence County High School  
11/16/2012 4:30 PM Loachapoka High School (1A) vs.
Beulah High School (4A)
Loachapoka High School  
11/16/2012 4:30 PM Northview High School (6A) vs.
Jeff Davis High School (6A)
Northview High School  
11/16/2012 4:30 PM Ariton High School (2A) vs.
Houston Academy (2A)
Ariton High School  
11/16/2012 4:30 PM Blacksher, J.U. High School (1A) vs.
Georgiana High School (1A)
Blacksher, J.U. High School  
11/16/2012 4:30 PM Escambia County High School (4A) vs.
Monroe County High School (4A)
Escambia County High School  
11/16/2012 4:45 PM Washington, B.T. High School (5A) vs.
Wetumpka High School (6A)
Washington, B.T. High School  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Thorsby High School (3A) vs.
Holtville High School (4A)
Thorsby High School  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Parkway Christian Academy (1A) vs.
Appalachian High School (1A)
Parkway Christian Academy  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Minor High School (6A) vs.
Pleasant Grove High School (5A)
Minor High School  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Jackson-Olin High School (6A) vs.
Minor High School (6A)
Jackson-Olin High School  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Francis Marion High School (2A) vs.
Greensboro Public High School (3A)
Francis Marion High School  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Keith High School (1A) vs.
Selma High School (5A)
Keith High School  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Alabama School for the Deaf (1A) vs.
Jacksonville Christian Academy (1A)
Alabama School for the Deaf  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Hatch, R.C. High School (2A) vs.
Sunshine High School (1A)
Hatch, R.C. High School  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Leroy High School (2A) vs.
Jackson High School (5A)
Leroy High School  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Southside High School, Selma (3A) vs.
Wilcox Central High School (4A)
Southside High School, Selma  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Ellwood Christian Academy (1A) vs.
Dallas County High School (4A)
Ellwood Christian Academy  
11/16/2012 5:00 PM Marengo High School (1A) vs.
Choctaw County High School (2A)
Marengo High School  
11/16/2012 5:15 PM Parrish High School (1A) vs.
Curry High School (5A)
Parrish High School  
11/16/2012 5:30 PM Waterloo High School (1A) vs.
Covenant Christian School (1A)
Waterloo High School  
11/16/2012 5:30 PM Munford High School (4A) vs.
Saks High School (3A)
Munford High School  
11/16/2012 5:30 PM Columbia High School (5A) vs.
Athens High School (5A)
Columbia High School  
11/16/2012 5:30 PM Sumiton Christian School (1A) vs.
Shades Mountain Christian Sch. (1A)
Sumiton Christian School  
11/16/2012 5:30 PM Huntsville High School (6A) vs.
Hazel Green High School (6A)
Huntsville High School  
11/16/2012 5:30 PM Jemison High School (4A) vs.
Verbena High School (1A)
Jemison High School  
11/16/2012 5:30 PM Vincent High School (2A) vs.
Childersburg High School (4A)
Vincent High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Vinemont High School (3A) vs.
West Point High School (5A)
Vinemont High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM West Limestone High School (4A) vs.
East Limestone High School (5A)
West Limestone High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Cullman High School (5A) vs.
Brewer, A. P. High School (5A)
Cullman High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Center Point High School (5A) vs.
Huffman High School (6A)
Center Point High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Samson High School (2A) vs.
Zion Chapel High School (2A)
Samson High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Rehobeth High School (5A) vs.
Abbeville High School (3A)
Rehobeth High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Hatton High School (2A) vs.
West Morgan High School (3A)
Hatton High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Clements High School (3A) vs.
Ardmore High School (4A)
Clements High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Westminster Christian Academy (3A) vs.
Woodville High School (1A)
Westminster Christian Academy  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Susan Moore High School (3A) vs.
West End High School (2A)
Susan Moore High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Gaylesville High School (1A) vs.
Valley Head High School (1A)
Gaylesville High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Hanceville High School (3A) vs.
Falkville High School (1A)
Hanceville High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Jacksonville High School (4A) vs.
Etowah High School (5A)
Jacksonville High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Thompson High School (6A) vs.
Chelsea High School (6A)
Thompson High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Belgreen High School (1A) vs.
Vina High School (1A)
Belgreen High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Boaz High School (5A) vs.
Arab High School (5A)
Boaz High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Albertville High School (6A) vs.
Fort Payne High School (5A)
Albertville High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Glencoe High School (3A) vs.
Sand Rock High School (2A)
Glencoe High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Slocomb High School (3A) vs.
Headland High School (4A)
Slocomb High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Florence High School (6A) vs.
Mars Hill Bible School (3A)
Florence High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Prattville Christian Academy (2A) vs.
Marbury High School (5A)
Prattville Christian Academy  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Gulf Shores High School (5A) vs.
Bayside Academy (3A)
Gulf Shores High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Guntersville High School (4A) vs.
Randolph School (4A)
Guntersville High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Barbour County High School (3A) vs.
Charles Henderson High School (4A)
Barbour County High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Akron Community School (1A) vs.
Holt High School (3A)
Akron Community School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Woodlawn High School (6A) vs.
Fairfield High Preparatory (5A)
Woodlawn High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Rogers High School (4A) vs.
Lexington High School (2A)
Rogers High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Loveless Acad. Magnet School (4A) vs.
Montgomery Catholic Prep Sch. (3A)
Loveless Acad. Magnet School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Northridge High School (6A) vs.
Central High School, Tusc. (5A)
Northridge High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Williamson High School (5A) vs.
Blount High School (6A)
Williamson High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Holy Family Catholic High Sch (2A) vs.
John Carroll Catholic High Sch. (5A)
Holy Family Catholic High Sch  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Cold Springs High School (2A) vs.
Holly Pond High School (3A)
Cold Springs High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Paul Bryant High School (5A) vs.
Hillcrest High School, Tusc. (6A)
Paul Bryant High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Wilson High School (4A) vs.
East Lawrence High School (4A)
Wilson High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Oak Grove High School (4A) vs.
Northside High School (3A)
Oak Grove High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Ashford High School (4A) vs.
Daleville High School (3A)
Ashford High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM South Lamar High School (1A) vs.
Sulligent High School (2A)
South Lamar High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Whitesburg Christian Academy (1A) vs.
Paint Rock Valley High School (1A)
Whitesburg Christian Academy  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Fruitdale High School (1A) vs.
Mobile Christian School (2A)
Fruitdale High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Davidson High School (6A) vs.
Vigor High School (5A)
Davidson High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Scottsboro High School (5A) vs.
Smith DAR, Kate D. High School (4A)
Scottsboro High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM LeFlore Magnet School (5A) vs.
Rain, B.C. High School (5A)
LeFlore Magnet School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Red Bay High School (2A) vs.
Tharptown High School (1A)
Red Bay High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Daphne High School (6A) vs.
Theodore High School (6A)
Daphne High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Meek High School (1A) vs.
Saint Bernard Prep School (1A)
Meek High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Lanier, Sidney High School (6A) vs.
Brewbaker Tech. Magnet High S (4A)
Lanier, Sidney High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Ashville High School (3A) vs.
Cherokee County High School (4A)
Ashville High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Buckhorn High School (6A) vs.
Madison County High School (4A)
Buckhorn High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Elkmont High School (3A) vs.
New Hope High School (3A)
Elkmont High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Lamar County High School (2A) vs.
Winfield High School (3A)
Lamar County High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Corner High School (4A) vs.
Hayden High School (5A)
Corner High School  
11/16/2012 6:00 PM Saint James High School (4A) vs.
Saint Jude Educ. Inst. (1A)
Saint James High School  
11/16/2012 6:15 PM Brindlee Mountain High School (3A) vs.
Douglas High School (4A)
Brindlee Mountain High School  
11/16/2012 6:30 PM Danville High School (3A) vs.
Decatur Heritage Christian Acad (1A)
Danville High School  
11/16/2012 6:30 PM Section High School (2A) vs.
Skyline High School (1A)
Section High School  

Tags Alabama Radio Sports • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements

Partner


Partner