��� Basketball Schedule for Thursday | Alabama Radio Sports Basketball | iHigh.com
Alabama Radio Sports
www.alabamaradio.net...Doug Threadgill Advertising & Promotions

CONTENTS

Sports Supporters

LINKS

EVERYTHING SPORTS

MEDIA

Home » Basketball News

Basketball Schedule for Thursday

November 14, 2012
Alabama Radio Sports



 

11/14/2012 5:00 PM Jeff Davis High School (6A) vs.
Dothan High School (6A)
Jeff Davis High School  
11/14/2012 5:30 PM Lanett High School (2A) vs.
Dadeville High School (4A)
Lanett High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 AM Carroll High School (5A) vs.
Pike County High School (3A)
Carroll High School  
11/15/2012 5:00 PM Saint Bernard Prep School (1A) vs.
Winston County High School (3A)
Saint Bernard Prep School  
11/15/2012 5:00 PM John Essex High School (1A) vs.
Marengo High School (1A)
John Essex High School  
11/15/2012 5:00 PM Washington, Booker T. Magnet School (4A) vs.
Brewbaker Tech. Magnet High S (4A)
Washington, Booker T. Magnet School  
11/15/2012 5:00 PM Bullock County High School (4A) vs.
Notasulga High School (1A)
Bullock County High School  
11/15/2012 5:00 PM Alabama Sch. of Math & Science (3A) vs.
Satsuma High School (5A)
Alabama Sch. of Math & Science  
11/15/2012 5:30 PM Shades Mountain Christian Sch. (1A) vs.
Cordova High School (3A)
Shades Mountain Christian Sch.  
11/15/2012 5:30 PM Sumiton Christian School (1A) vs.
Jefferson Christian Academy (1A)
Sumiton Christian School  
11/15/2012 5:30 PM Ashford High School (4A) vs.
Cottonwood High School (2A)
Ashford High School  
11/15/2012 5:30 PM Corner High School (4A) vs.
Mortimer Jordan High School (5A)
Corner High School  
11/15/2012 5:30 PM West End High School (2A) vs.
Coosa Christian School (1A)
West End High School  
11/15/2012 5:30 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School (ANB) (1A) vs.
Winterboro High School (1A)
Sacred Heart Catholic School (ANB)  
11/15/2012 5:45 PM Alabama Christian Academy (4A) vs.
Prattville Christian Academy (2A)
Alabama Christian Academy  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Alma Bryant High School (6A) vs.
Mary G. Montgomery High School (6A)
Alma Bryant High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Phil Campbell High School (2A) vs.
Danville High School (3A)
Phil Campbell High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Saint Paul's Episcopal School (5A) vs.
Fairhope High School (6A)
Saint Paul's Episcopal School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Oxford High School (6A) vs.
Vestavia Hills High School (6A)
Oxford High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Gardendale High School (6A) vs.
Oak Mountain High School (6A)
Gardendale High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Sylacauga High School (5A) vs.
Briarwood Christian School (5A)
Sylacauga High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Flomaton High School (2A) vs.
Blacksher, J.U. High School (1A)
Flomaton High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Holy Spirit Catholic High School (1A) vs.
Altamont School (2A)
Holy Spirit Catholic High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Bessemer City High School (6A) vs.
Fairfield High Preparatory (5A)
Bessemer City High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Robertsdale High School (6A) vs.
Spanish Fort High School (5A)
Robertsdale High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Brookwood High School (5A) vs.
Northridge High School (6A)
Brookwood High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Grissom High School (6A) vs.
Buckhorn High School (6A)
Buckhorn High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Hewitt-Trussville High School (6A) vs.
Pelham High School (6A)
Hewitt-Trussville High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Smiths Station High School (6A) vs.
Russell County High School (5A)
Smiths Station High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Andalusia High School (4A) vs.
Enterprise High School (6A)
Andalusia High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Hoover High School (6A) vs.
Spain Park High School (6A)
Hoover High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Smith DAR, Kate D. High School (4A) vs.
Crossville High School (4A)
Smith DAR, Kate D. High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Indian Springs High School (3A) vs.
Midfield High School (3A)
Indian Springs High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Homewood High School (5A) vs.
Wenonah High School (5A)
Homewood High School  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Carver, G. W. High School, (BHM) (6A) vs.
Parker, A. H. High School (5A)
Carver, G. W. High School, (BHM)  
11/15/2012 6:00 PM Bob Jones High School (6A) vs.
Decatur High School (6A)
Bob Jones High School  
11/15/2012 6:30 PM Vinemont High School (3A) vs.
Decatur Heritage Christian Acad (1A)
Vinemont High School  
11/15/2012 6:30 PM Holtville High School (4A) vs.
Saint James High School (4A)
Holtville High School  
11/15/2012 6:30 PM Murphy High School (6A) vs.
Faith Academy School (5A)
Murphy High School  
11/15/2012 6:30 PM Southside High School, Gad. (5A) vs.
Hokes Bluff High School (4A)
Southside High School, Gad.  
11/15/2012 6:30 PM Cherokee High School (2A) vs.
Waterloo High School (1A)
Cherokee High School  
11/15/2012 6:30 PM Ramsay High School (5A) vs.
Mountain Brook High School (6A)
Ramsay High School  
11/15/2012 4:00 PM White Plains High School (3A) vs.
Sylvania High School (3A)
Collinsville High School Collinsville Veterans' Day Classic
11/15/2012 5:30 PM Valley Head High School (1A) vs.
Cedar Bluff High School (1A)
Collinsville High School Collinsville Veterans Day Classic

Tags Alabama Radio Sports • Publisher
Rate This Article
Thanks for rating this article!
Share This Article  
Facebook
Google
» Be the first to leave a comment
Comments (0)

Announcements

Partner


Partner