CONTENTS

IHIGH LINKS

DISTRICT SITES

SPORTS

OTHER

MEDIA

511 Added This Week!
National Headlines

« Page 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 »

 

OHIO VOLLEYBALL POLLS

October 23, 2014 • Bethel High School
Dixie High School • Tagged

Division 1          More »

CROSS COUNTRY POLLS: GIRLS DIVISION III

October 23, 2014 • Bethel High School

Division III GIRLS    More »

CROSS COUNTRY POLLS: GIRLS DIVISION II

October 23, 2014 • Bethel High School
Eaton High School • Tagged
Oakwood High School • Tagged

Division II GIRLS    More »

WEEK 9 'A' FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS

October 23, 2014 • Northwest Montana A Conference

    Belgrade over Frenchtown Butte Central over Hamilton Dillon over Corvallis Laurel over Glendive Billings Central over Hardin Havre over Browning Lewistown over Livingston Columbia Falls over Polson *Sidn   More »

CROSS COUNTRY POLLS: GIRLS DIVISION 1

October 23, 2014 • Bethel High School

Division I GIRLS    More »

CROSS COUNTRY POLLS: BOYS DIVISION III

October 23, 2014 • Bethel High School

Division III BOYS    More »

CROSS COUNTRY POLLS: BOYS DIVISION II

October 23, 2014 • Bethel High School

Division II BOYS    More »

CROSS COUNTRY POLLS: BOYS DIVISION I

October 23, 2014 • Bethel High School

  Division I BOYS    More »

Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association

October 23, 2014 • Bellbrook High School

GIRLS SOCCER Girls Division I 1. Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) 15-0-1 100    More »

Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association

October 23, 2014 • Bellbrook High School

BOYS SOCCER Boys Division I 1. Copley 15-0-1 99    More »

REGIONALS AT TROY

October 23, 2014 • Newton Falls High School

(Top four teams, top 16 individuals to state) Boys: D-III at 11 a.m.; D-II at 11:45 a.m.; D-I at 12:30 p.m. Girls: D-III at 1:30 p.m.; D-II at 2:15 p.m.; D-I at 3 p.m. Area D-I girls: Beavercreek, Bellbrook, Centerville, Lakota East, Lakota West, Lebanon, Miamisburg, North   More »

LADY KNIGHTS FALL IN TOURNEY ACTION

October 23, 2014 • Archbishop Alter High School

The Alter Lady Knights soccer season came to an end on Tuesday evening as they fell to the Monroe Hornets by a score of 2-1. The Knights finish the season 8-8-1. It was the 7 th    More »

Saturdayâ??s Regionals at Troy

October 23, 2014 • Greenville High School

(Top four teams, top 16 individuals to state) Boys: D-III at 11 a.m.; D-II at 11:45 a.m.; D-I at 12:30 p.m. Girls: D-III at 1:30 p.m.; D-II at 2:15 p.m.; D-I at 3 p.m. Area D-I girls: Beavercreek, Bellbrook, Centerville, Lakota East, Lakota West, Lebanon, Miamisburg, North   More »

District Finals

October 23, 2014 • Bellbrook High School

Division I Lebanon (17-4) vs. Mason (18-3) at Butler, 3 p.m. Troy (19-2) vs. St. Ursula (16-8) at Butler, 4:30 p.m. Lakota West (14-6) vs. Mount Notre Dame (20-2) at Lakota East, 6 p.m. Centerville (14-7) vs. Ursuline (18-3) at Lakota East, 7:30 p.m. Divisi   More »

Central's Holden Ryan is focus of attention

October 23, 2014 • Northwest Montana A Conference

  Central's Holden Ryan is focus of attention    More »

« Page 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 »

Announcements

Partner

Partner